2014 Mendoza PATCO Triathlon Pan American Cup : Feb 16 2014 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea ARG 01:51:34 00:22:13 00:00:30 00:58:18 00:00:27 00:30:06
2 Luciano Taccone ARG 01:51:53 00:21:39 00:00:36 00:58:46 00:00:26 00:30:26
3 Fernando Alarza ESP 01:52:25 00:20:38 00:00:33 00:59:51 00:00:35 00:30:48
4 Nan Oliveras ESP 01:52:52 00:23:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero ESP 01:53:32 00:20:43 00:00:30 00:58:50 00:00:22 00:33:07
6 Antonio Serrat Seoane ESP 01:53:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa ECU 01:53:41 00:20:40 00:00:34 00:58:49 00:00:34 00:33:04
8 Oliver Martin URU 01:54:04 00:21:41 00:00:36 00:58:43 00:00:27 00:32:37
9 Ramón Matute ECU 01:54:35 00:21:28 00:00:35 00:59:01 00:00:23 00:33:08
10 Gaspar Riveros CHI 01:54:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Andres Cabascango ECU 01:54:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Martin Maluf ARG 01:55:07 00:22:50 00:00:36 00:57:34 00:00:26 00:33:41
13 Luciano Farias ARG 01:55:55 00:20:36 00:00:38 00:58:49 00:00:23 00:35:29
14 Flavio Morandini ARG 01:56:23 00:21:31 00:00:52 00:58:39 00:00:22 00:34:59
15 Gaston Montenegro ARG 01:56:52 00:22:44 00:00:40 00:57:38 00:00:25 00:35:25
16 Tomas Perucca ARG 01:57:02 00:22:50 00:00:35 00:57:37 00:00:25 00:35:35
17 Lautaro Volpe ARG 01:58:22 00:22:48 00:00:40 00:58:46 00:00:35 00:35:33
18 Juan Ignacio Franzini ARG 02:00:49 00:22:51 00:00:37 00:57:35 00:00:25 00:39:21
19 Rodrigo Sendra ARG 02:00:53 00:23:31 00:00:36 01:01:03 00:00:23 00:35:20
20 Emiliano Sobrero ARG 02:01:23 00:23:51 00:00:39 01:00:39 00:00:32 00:35:42
21 Natalio Puebla ARG 02:01:31 00:22:55 00:00:34 01:01:47 00:00:27 00:35:48
22 Mariano Jose Cambursano ARG 02:02:27 00:22:52 00:00:35 01:01:47 00:00:31 00:36:42
23 Pedro Baldantoni ARG 02:02:49 00:23:46 00:00:40 01:00:48 00:00:26 00:37:09
24 Lucas Mendez ARG 02:03:26 00:23:36 00:00:35 01:01:03 00:00:25 00:37:47
25 Chris Lutz USA 02:05:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Gabriel Bonari ARG 02:05:40 00:25:07 00:00:38 01:02:19 00:00:26 00:37:10
27 Gabriel Angeloro URU 02:06:30 00:24:33 00:00:35 01:02:57 00:00:32 00:37:53
28 Jose Gomez De La Torre Prato PER 02:08:09 00:24:17 00:00:41 01:03:10 00:00:28 00:39:33
29 Pablo Alberto Viladoms ARG 02:08:27 00:24:11 00:00:41 01:03:15 00:00:32 00:39:48
30 Dereck Mori PER 02:20:30 00:22:48 00:00:36 01:08:51 00:00:28 00:47:47
DNF Iñaki Baldellou ESP 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Diego Paz Sobreira ESP 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jose Saenz GUA 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vicente Fazzolari ARG 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ramon Bustos CHI 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Farray ARG 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Diego Moreno Harismendy CHI 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00