Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Stephanie Jenks 1997 USA 2 00:59:55 00:09:31 00:00:46 00:32:02 00:00:25 00:17:11
2 Taylor Knibb 1998 USA 4 01:00:00 00:09:22 00:00:48 00:30:33 00:00:29 00:18:48
3 Emily Wagner 1997 CAN 49 01:01:52 00:09:25 00:00:49 00:32:07 00:00:29 00:19:02
4 Kyleigh Spearing 1998 USA 18 01:02:10 00:09:31 00:00:49 00:32:01 00:00:27 00:19:22
5 Jessica Romero Tinoco 1998 MEX 20 01:02:25 00:09:32 00:00:50 00:32:38 00:00:31 00:18:54
6 Katie Patrick 1998 USA 9 01:02:46 00:10:04 00:00:50 00:32:08 00:00:27 00:19:17
7 Catalina Salazar 1997 CHI 3 01:02:56 00:09:58 00:00:52 00:32:13 00:00:29 00:19:24
8 Kirsten Vergara 1997 CHI 15 01:03:01 00:10:22 00:00:49 00:32:34 00:00:29 00:18:47
9 Keisha Besler 1997 CAN 38 01:03:47 00:09:56 00:00:51 00:32:15 00:00:33 00:20:12
10 Annie-Kim Labarre 1997 CAN 23 01:03:48 00:09:58 00:00:48 00:32:17 00:00:28 00:20:17
11 Barbara Santos 1998 BRA 33 01:03:54 00:10:21 00:00:51 00:32:35 00:00:30 00:19:37
12 Andrea Xunaxi Lopez 1997 MEX 42 01:03:55 00:10:06 00:00:53 00:32:53 00:00:29 00:19:34
13 Maria Carolina Velasquez Soto 1997 COL 46 01:04:17 00:10:30 00:00:49 00:32:29 00:00:29 00:20:00
14 Aleena Villani 1997 USA 40 01:04:23 00:10:32 00:00:53 00:32:21 00:00:27 00:20:10
15 Katherine Vanesa Clemant Materano 1998 VEN 39 01:05:06 00:09:23 00:00:56 00:32:48 00:00:32 00:21:27
16 Luma Guillen 1997 BRA 41 01:05:10 00:10:16 00:00:51 00:33:06 00:00:28 00:20:29
17 Emily Hughes 1998 USA 36 01:05:11 00:09:46 00:00:52 00:34:06 00:00:31 00:19:56
18 Holly Henry 1998 CAN 29 01:05:25 00:09:44 00:00:50 00:32:30 00:00:29 00:21:52
19 Andrea Garrido 1998 CHI 5 01:05:51 00:10:37 00:00:53 00:33:13 00:00:28 00:20:40
20 Kyla Roy 1998 CAN 24 01:06:03 00:10:05 00:00:54 00:32:49 00:00:34 00:21:41
21 Victoria Clinton 1997 USA 44 01:06:06 00:10:38 00:00:49 00:32:45 00:00:30 00:21:24
22 Jocelyn Vides 1997 USA 27 01:06:37 00:10:14 00:00:47 00:32:46 00:00:30 00:22:20
23 Catalina Iñiguez 1998 CHI 34 01:06:41 00:11:26 00:00:50 00:33:57 00:00:27 00:20:01
24 Nataly Arcila 1997 COL 50 01:06:59 00:11:51 00:00:51 00:33:31 00:00:27 00:20:19
25 Giovanna Michelle Gonzalez Miranda 1997 ESA 11 01:07:12 00:10:12 00:00:55 00:34:53 00:00:32 00:20:40
26 Daniela García Vélez 1997 MEX 16 01:08:06 00:09:32 00:00:53 00:37:42 00:00:31 00:19:28
27 Beatriz Dumet 1997 BRA 37 01:08:13 00:10:58 00:00:54 00:34:24 00:00:28 00:21:29
28 Ana Catalina Barahona 1997 CRC 32 01:08:28 00:10:00 00:00:57 00:34:37 00:00:30 00:22:24
29 Erica Hawley 1998 BER 48 01:08:54 00:10:35 00:00:53 00:34:06 00:00:27 00:22:53
30 Tania Rizo Coffigny 1997 CUB 35 01:08:55 00:10:42 00:00:54 00:34:24 00:00:31 00:22:24
31 Diana Piedra 1998 ECU 17 01:08:56 00:10:30 00:00:52 00:34:41 00:00:33 00:22:20
32 Virginie Trottier 1998 CAN 26 01:09:09 00:10:25 00:00:47 00:34:46 00:00:26 00:22:45
33 Estefany Mercedes Avila De Paz 1997 GUA 8 01:09:27 00:11:33 00:00:51 00:34:20 00:00:28 00:22:15
34 Eilen Marena Mejias Salinas 1997 VEN 47 01:09:28 00:11:00 00:00:54 00:34:20 00:00:30 00:22:44
35 Marika Plourde-Couture 1997 CAN 43 01:09:38 00:10:42 00:00:52 00:34:38 00:00:31 00:22:55
36 Hannáh Mota 2000 BRA 22 01:10:44 00:10:47 00:00:56 00:35:05 00:00:34 00:23:22
37 Vivienne Paulett Bustamante 1997 PER 25 01:12:01 00:11:32 00:00:52 00:35:45 00:00:32 00:23:20
38 Geraldine Viteri 1998 ECU 14 01:12:09 00:10:23 00:00:51 00:36:07 00:00:46 00:24:02
39 Rivedieu Alfonsina 1998 URU 31 03:02:52 00:10:59 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:51:01
DSQ Hellen Lopez 1997 GUA 1 00:00:00 00:10:20 00:00:33 00:32:56 00:00:29 00:20:11
DSQ Genesis Montilla 1997 VEN 12 00:00:00 00:09:58 00:00:52 00:33:01 00:00:33 00:21:46
DNF Daniela Ruiz 1997 CRC 19 00:00:00 00:10:37 00:00:53 00:37:30 00:00:33 00:00:00
DNF Paula Jara 1997 ECU 6 00:00:00 00:09:59 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sunelis Suse Aveille 1997 CUB 30 00:00:00 00:10:15 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Natalia Romina Torales 1997 ARG 21 00:00:00 00:11:32 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: Swim 750 m; Bike 19.8 km; Run 5 km.