Results: 2014 Monterrey PATCO Triathlon Pan American Cup | Elite Men
Fundidora Park, Monterrey, Mexico • 07 Sep, 2014
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1985 ARG 3 01:47:36 00:19:50 00:00:40 00:54:54 00:00:22 00:31:50
2 Kaleb Vanort 1984 USA 2 01:47:51 00:19:44 00:00:41 00:55:06 00:00:19 00:32:01
3 Diogo Sclebin 1982 BRA 1 01:48:05 00:19:28 00:00:40 00:55:18 00:00:18 00:32:21
4 Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero 1988 COL 4 01:48:07 00:19:15 00:00:37 00:55:32 00:00:19 00:32:24
5 Ryan Bice 1991 USA 12 01:48:58 00:19:24 00:00:36 00:55:32 00:00:23 00:33:03
6 Edson Gomez Ruiz 1993 MEX 19 01:49:22 00:19:16 00:00:37 00:55:32 00:00:17 00:33:40
7 Fabian Villanueva Moehl 1993 MEX 38 01:49:45 00:19:48 00:00:35 00:55:06 00:00:17 00:33:59
8 Michael Lori 1991 CAN 29 01:49:59 00:19:30 00:00:38 00:55:23 00:00:20 00:34:08
9 Andres Cabascango 1989 ECU 15 01:50:24 00:19:47 00:00:41 00:54:58 00:00:18 00:34:40
10 David Mendoza 1992 MEX 5 01:50:38 00:19:18 00:00:38 00:55:32 00:00:21 00:34:49
11 Eduardo Moreno Castañeda 1994 MEX 32 01:50:48 00:19:49 00:00:38 00:54:57 00:00:21 00:35:03
12 Rodolphe Von Berg 1993 USA 18 01:50:53 00:19:34 00:00:40 00:55:12 00:00:19 00:35:08
13 Hahasiah Yosua Cervantes Martinez 1992 MEX 21 01:50:56 00:19:22 00:00:40 00:55:58 00:00:17 00:34:39
14 Abraham Castellanos 1990 MEX 6 01:51:39 00:19:37 00:00:37 00:55:19 00:00:20 00:35:46
15 Edgardo Omar Velez 1987 PUR 37 01:51:53 00:19:27 00:00:38 00:54:47 00:00:20 00:36:41
16 Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa 1993 ECU 7 01:52:09 00:19:22 00:00:38 00:55:31 00:00:18 00:36:20
17 Felipe Rodriguez Rojas 1989 COL 30 01:52:27 00:19:26 00:00:40 00:55:20 00:00:19 00:36:42
18 Eduardo Lass 1992 BRA 20 01:53:04 00:19:21 00:00:42 00:55:24 00:00:17 00:37:20
19 Luciano Farias 1982 ARG 26 01:53:25 00:19:24 00:00:40 00:55:29 00:00:18 00:37:34
20 Ramón Armando Matute 1994 ECU 17 01:53:33 00:19:19 00:00:40 00:55:31 00:00:19 00:37:44
21 Michel Gonzalez Castro 1985 CUB 25 01:53:39 00:19:48 00:00:39 00:55:05 00:00:18 00:37:49
22 Andres Eduardo Diaz 1993 COL 40 01:54:21 00:19:26 00:00:38 00:55:24 00:00:24 00:38:29
23 Carlos Alfredo Perez Bolsegui 1993 VEN 36 01:54:34 00:19:31 00:00:42 00:56:55 00:00:23 00:37:03
24 Iuri Vinuto 1992 BRA 33 01:54:39 00:19:53 00:00:35 00:56:39 00:00:16 00:37:16
25 Conrado Alejandro Martinez Pardo 1992 CUB 42 01:54:56 00:19:25 00:00:46 00:55:20 00:00:18 00:39:07
26 Pablo Herrera 1981 CRC 34 01:55:15 00:19:53 00:00:41 00:54:53 00:00:18 00:39:30
27 Alex Libin 1990 USA 9 01:55:59 00:19:54 00:00:44 00:56:28 00:00:23 00:38:30
28 Roger Rodriguez 1988 CRC 31 01:56:33 00:19:55 00:00:41 00:56:32 00:00:24 00:39:01
29 Brent Poulsen 1981 CAN 48 01:57:29 00:21:24 00:00:44 00:58:04 00:00:28 00:36:49
30 John Rasmussen 1991 CAN 10 01:57:53 00:19:32 00:00:38 00:54:40 00:00:16 00:42:47
31 Brian Moya 1993 COL 28 01:58:39 00:19:31 00:00:38 00:55:19 00:00:21 00:42:50
32 Joscar Jesus Duque Muñoz 1993 VEN 43 02:01:56 00:21:43 00:00:43 00:58:33 00:00:18 00:40:39
33 Erick Martínez 1996 DOM 49 02:02:08 00:21:55 00:00:39 00:58:22 00:00:20 00:40:52
34 Miguel Angel Márquez Alemán 1991 MEX 41 02:04:22 00:19:45 00:00:40 01:00:35 00:00:19 00:43:03
35 Dereck Stuar Mori Polo 1995 PER 50 02:04:40 00:19:50 00:00:41 01:00:24 00:00:18 00:43:27
36 Renze Postma 1996 ARU 47 02:08:15 00:19:20 00:00:42 00:58:09 00:00:25 00:49:39
DSQ Andrew Bysice 1987 CAN 22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Maximiliano Alberto Barranque Clavijo 1995 URU 51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Carlos Fischer 1990 VEN 52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF John O'Neill 1990 USA 11 00:00:00 00:20:02 00:00:39 00:56:27 00:00:25 00:35:19
DNF Matthew Wright 1992 BAR 35 00:00:00 00:19:51 00:00:40 00:54:54 00:00:18 00:00:00
DNF Andrew Mccartney CAN 8 00:00:00 00:19:13 00:00:39 00:54:59 00:00:19 00:00:00
DNF Martin Oliver Rostan 1991 URU 16 00:00:00 00:19:46 00:00:44 00:54:59 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Enrique Perez Bolsegui 1990 VEN 39 00:00:00 00:19:56 00:00:41 00:55:41 00:00:09 00:00:00
DNF Flavio Morandini 1994 ARG 27 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ricardo Cardenas 1994 MEX 23 00:00:00 00:19:41 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Francis Lefebvre 1993 CAN 24 00:00:00 00:20:00 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Santiago Aldao Lopez 1987 URU 46 00:00:00 00:21:26 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Javier Ubilla 1996 CHI 45 00:00:00 00:19:49 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hugo Zarate 1992 BOL 53 00:00:00 00:26:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cristian Ariel Aranda Ayala 1994 PAR 44 00:00:00 00:29:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Evans Darrel CAY 54 00:00:00 00:34:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00