Results: 2014 Penrith ITU Triathlon Oceania YOG Qualifier | Youth Women
Sydney International Regatta Centre (SIRC), Penrith, Australia • 11 Jan, 2014
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Brittany Dutton 1997 AUS 14 01:01:20 00:11:11 00:00:21 00:31:14 00:00:27 00:18:05
2 Sophie Malowiecki 1997 AUS 20 01:01:23 00:11:14 00:00:21 00:31:11 00:00:26 00:18:08
3 Elizabeth Stannard 1997 NZL 5 01:02:18 00:11:21 00:00:23 00:31:02 00:00:25 00:19:06
4 Jaimee Leader 1997 NZL 9 01:02:33 00:11:07 00:00:24 00:31:15 00:00:23 00:19:23
5 Lucy Smith 1997 AUS 24 01:03:08 00:11:26 00:00:21 00:31:03 00:00:31 00:19:45
6 Kira Hedgeland 1998 AUS 7 01:03:12 00:11:12 00:00:22 00:31:14 00:00:25 00:19:57
7 Kirsty Deacon 1997 AUS 15 01:04:00 00:11:29 00:00:23 00:32:09 00:00:26 00:19:31
8 Julia Glavincevski 1998 AUS 10 01:04:22 00:11:05 00:00:23 00:31:22 00:00:23 00:21:07
9 Jessica Hoskin 1998 AUS 25 01:04:54 00:11:13 00:00:21 00:31:17 00:00:27 00:21:33
10 Grace Hoitink 1997 AUS 17 01:05:49 00:11:11 00:00:24 00:31:13 00:00:27 00:22:33
11 Alexandria Boehm AUS 31 01:06:05 00:12:14 00:00:23 00:33:12 00:00:26 00:19:48
12 Hayley Stanford 1998 AUS 16 01:06:37 00:11:31 00:00:26 00:33:51 00:00:26 00:20:21
13 Jessica Corliss 1998 AUS 22 01:06:53 00:11:45 00:00:23 00:33:10 00:00:28 00:21:04
14 Tayla Croudson 1998 AUS 3 01:07:01 00:12:03 00:00:25 00:32:58 00:00:26 00:21:06
15 Edwina Hobson 1997 AUS 28 01:07:12 00:12:08 00:00:27 00:31:47 00:00:24 00:22:24
16 Matilda Vidler 1998 AUS 19 01:07:27 00:11:23 00:00:25 00:32:25 00:00:26 00:22:45
17 Sophie Heeney 1997 AUS 1 01:07:59 00:13:16 00:00:16 00:33:16 00:00:22 00:20:47
18 Lily Clapham 1998 AUS 27 01:08:11 00:11:37 00:00:23 00:33:49 00:00:32 00:21:48
19 Katherine Badham 1998 NZL 2 01:08:23 00:12:58 00:00:24 00:33:28 00:00:27 00:21:04
20 Grace Lightfoot 1997 AUS 11 01:08:38 00:12:14 00:00:25 00:33:09 00:00:31 00:22:16
21 Nikki Hollingsworth 1997 AUS 21 01:08:42 00:12:14 00:00:24 00:33:08 00:00:24 00:22:30
22 Ashley Bleakley 1998 AUS 23 01:09:24 00:12:17 00:00:23 00:33:07 00:00:28 00:23:06
23 Olivia Schenk 1998 AUS 18 01:09:32 00:13:16 00:00:27 00:33:08 00:00:32 00:22:07
24 Tenielle Stubbs 1997 AUS 29 01:10:28 00:12:26 00:00:24 00:34:01 00:00:30 00:23:04
25 Brandi Alberts 1997 AUS 4 01:10:57 00:13:22 00:00:22 00:33:07 00:00:27 00:23:38
26 Rachael Mcallister 1998 AUS 6 01:12:27 00:12:59 00:00:24 00:33:30 00:00:30 00:25:01
27 Teneah Carey 1997 AUS 8 01:12:35 00:12:18 00:00:26 00:34:08 00:00:31 00:25:10
DNF Abby Tozer 1997 AUS 12 00:00:00 00:12:24 00:00:24 00:33:59 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Tegan Scott 1997 AUS 30 00:00:00 00:11:17 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00