Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gordon Benson 1994 GBR 4 01:50:37 00:17:45 00:00:30 01:00:45 00:00:23 00:31:15
2 Vicente Hernandez 1991 ESP 1 01:50:40 00:17:45 00:00:27 01:00:46 00:00:25 00:31:17
3 Pedro Mendes 1992 POR 10 01:50:44 00:17:42 00:00:29 01:00:50 00:00:22 00:31:21
4 Jelle Geens 1993 BEL 9 01:50:51 00:17:47 00:00:29 01:00:42 00:00:24 00:31:28
5 Christophe De Keyser 1993 BEL 11 01:51:07 00:17:53 00:00:25 01:00:42 00:00:25 00:31:43
6 Anthony Pujades 1991 FRA 5 01:51:34 00:17:42 00:00:33 01:00:44 00:00:22 00:32:13
7 Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 3 01:51:43 00:17:44 00:00:27 01:00:50 00:00:25 00:32:16
8 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 2 01:51:45 00:17:44 00:00:37 01:00:36 00:00:26 00:32:21
9 Amitai Yonah 1994 ISR 25 01:52:22 00:18:08 00:00:38 01:01:20 00:00:29 00:31:48
10 Marten Van Riel 1992 BEL 7 01:52:47 00:17:48 00:00:30 01:00:43 00:00:24 00:33:23
11 Delian Stateff 1994 ITA 39 01:52:57 00:17:59 00:00:30 01:01:38 00:00:30 00:32:21
12 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero 1991 ESP 8 01:53:03 00:17:45 00:00:29 01:00:46 00:00:28 00:33:35
13 Gil Maia 1991 POR 42 01:53:11 00:18:09 00:00:30 01:01:24 00:00:24 00:32:45
14 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 28 01:53:22 00:17:50 00:00:31 01:01:41 00:00:28 00:32:51
15 Riccardo De Palma 1993 ITA 15 01:53:28 00:17:48 00:00:29 01:00:45 00:00:25 00:34:01
16 David Bishop 1991 GBR 14 01:53:40 00:18:10 00:00:32 01:01:26 00:00:23 00:33:10
17 Liam Lloyd 1994 GBR 24 01:54:03 00:18:19 00:00:29 01:02:06 00:00:22 00:32:46
18 Martin Debnar 1992 CZE 36 01:54:12 00:18:09 00:00:31 01:01:27 00:00:26 00:33:39
19 Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 22 01:54:16 00:18:09 00:00:36 01:01:19 00:00:24 00:33:47
20 Gregory Barnaby 1991 ITA 18 01:54:32 00:17:55 00:00:33 01:01:37 00:00:27 00:34:00
21 Shachar Sagiv 1994 ISR 40 01:54:38 00:18:10 00:00:27 01:02:19 00:00:23 00:33:19
22 Kristóf Anheuer 1994 HUN 29 01:54:47 00:17:51 00:00:33 01:01:42 00:00:24 00:34:17
23 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 30 01:54:53 00:18:12 00:00:38 01:02:12 00:00:28 00:33:23
24 Frantisek Linduska 1994 CZE 31 01:55:27 00:17:53 00:00:32 01:01:43 00:00:28 00:34:50
25 Aliaksander Dakhno 1994 BLR 34 01:55:30 00:18:28 00:00:30 01:01:59 00:00:25 00:34:08
26 Hugo Ventura 1991 POR 16 01:56:18 00:18:11 00:00:37 01:01:15 00:00:31 00:35:44
27 Lucas Mola 1992 ESP 41 01:56:30 00:18:12 00:00:31 01:02:02 00:00:25 00:35:19
28 Lukas Kocar 1992 CZE 32 01:56:37 00:17:52 00:00:26 01:02:39 00:00:26 00:35:14
29 Vyacheslav Pimenov 1991 RUS 21 01:57:05 00:17:53 00:00:33 01:01:38 00:00:38 00:36:22
30 Roy Zuaretz 1994 ISR 37 01:57:36 00:18:25 00:00:37 01:02:00 00:00:25 00:36:10
31 Tomasz Marcinek 1991 POL 17 01:57:45 00:18:12 00:00:32 01:02:20 00:00:23 00:36:19
32 László Tarnai 1993 HUN 44 01:58:44 00:19:08 00:00:32 01:06:36 00:00:28 00:32:01
DNF Sergiy Kokhan 1991 UKR 20 DNF 00:18:07 00:00:34 01:01:25 00:00:22 00:00:00
DNF Jan Volar 1992 CZE 35 DNF 00:18:21 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paulius Dapkus 1991 LTU 43 DNF 00:19:10 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anton Kozlov 1991 RUS 19 DNF 00:18:09 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nan Oliveras 1993 ESP 12 DNF 00:18:28 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maksims Nagibins 1991 LAT 33 DNF 00:21:09 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Castro Fajardo 1993 ESP 6 DNF 00:17:45 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Morgan Davies 1994 GBR 23 DNF 00:18:13 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00