2014 Penza ETU Triathlon U23 and Youth European Championships : Jun 28 2014 : U23 Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gordon Benson GBR 01:50:37 00:17:45 00:00:30 01:00:45 00:00:23 00:31:15
2 Vicente Hernandez ESP 01:50:40 00:17:45 00:00:27 01:00:46 00:00:25 00:31:17
3 Pedro Mendes POR 01:50:44 00:17:42 00:00:29 01:00:50 00:00:22 00:31:21
4 Jelle Geens BEL 01:50:51 00:17:47 00:00:29 01:00:42 00:00:24 00:31:28
5 Christophe De Keyser BEL 01:51:07 00:17:53 00:00:25 01:00:42 00:00:25 00:31:43
6 Anthony Pujades FRA 01:51:34 00:17:42 00:00:33 01:00:44 00:00:22 00:32:13
7 Uxio Abuin Ares ESP 01:51:43 00:17:44 00:00:27 01:00:50 00:00:25 00:32:16
8 Andrey Bryukhankov RUS 01:51:45 00:17:44 00:00:37 01:00:36 00:00:26 00:32:21
9 Amitai Yonah ISR 01:52:22 00:18:08 00:00:38 01:01:20 00:00:29 00:31:48
10 Marten Van Riel BEL 01:52:47 00:17:48 00:00:30 01:00:43 00:00:24 00:33:23
11 Delian Stateff ITA 01:52:57 00:17:59 00:00:30 01:01:38 00:00:30 00:32:21
12 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero ESP 01:53:03 00:17:45 00:00:29 01:00:46 00:00:28 00:33:35
13 Gil Maia POR 01:53:11 00:18:09 00:00:30 01:01:24 00:00:24 00:32:45
14 Ilya Prasolov RUS 01:53:22 00:17:50 00:00:31 01:01:41 00:00:28 00:32:51
15 Riccardo De Palma ITA 01:53:28 00:17:48 00:00:29 01:00:45 00:00:25 00:34:01
16 David Bishop GBR 01:53:40 00:18:10 00:00:32 01:01:26 00:00:23 00:33:10
17 Liam Lloyd GBR 01:54:03 00:18:19 00:00:29 01:02:06 00:00:22 00:32:46
18 Martin Debnar CZE 01:54:12 00:18:09 00:00:31 01:01:27 00:00:26 00:33:39
19 Andrey Moiseenko RUS 01:54:16 00:18:09 00:00:36 01:01:19 00:00:24 00:33:47
20 Gregory Barnaby ITA 01:54:32 00:17:55 00:00:33 01:01:37 00:00:27 00:34:00
21 Shachar Sagiv ISR 01:54:38 00:18:10 00:00:27 01:02:19 00:00:23 00:33:19
22 Kristóf Anheuer HUN 01:54:47 00:17:51 00:00:33 01:01:42 00:00:24 00:34:17
23 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 01:54:53 00:18:12 00:00:38 01:02:12 00:00:28 00:33:23
24 Frantisek Linduska CZE 01:55:27 00:17:53 00:00:32 01:01:43 00:00:28 00:34:50
25 Aliaksander Dakhno BLR 01:55:30 00:18:28 00:00:30 01:01:59 00:00:25 00:34:08
26 Hugo Ventura POR 01:56:18 00:18:11 00:00:37 01:01:15 00:00:31 00:35:44
27 Lucas Mola ESP 01:56:30 00:18:12 00:00:31 01:02:02 00:00:25 00:35:19
28 Lukas Kocar CZE 01:56:37 00:17:52 00:00:26 01:02:39 00:00:26 00:35:14
29 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 01:57:05 00:17:53 00:00:33 01:01:38 00:00:38 00:36:22
30 Roy Zuaretz ISR 01:57:36 00:18:25 00:00:37 01:02:00 00:00:25 00:36:10
31 Tomasz Marcinek POL 01:57:45 00:18:12 00:00:32 01:02:20 00:00:23 00:36:19
32 Laszlo Tarnai HUN 01:58:44 00:19:08 00:00:32 01:06:36 00:00:28 00:32:01
DNF Sergiy Kokhan UKR DNF 00:18:07 00:00:34 01:01:25 00:00:22 00:00:00
DNF Jan Volar CZE DNF 00:18:21 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paulius Dapkus LTU DNF 00:19:10 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anton Kozlov RUS DNF 00:18:09 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nan Oliveras ESP DNF 00:18:28 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maksims Nagibins LAT DNF 00:21:09 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Castro Fajardo ESP DNF 00:17:45 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Morgan Davies GBR DNF 00:18:13 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00