Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 1 02:05:51 00:19:40 00:00:34 01:09:46 00:00:27 00:35:24
2 Leonie Periault 1994 FRA 11 02:06:01 00:19:43 00:00:33 01:09:47 00:00:28 00:35:31
3 Sofie Hooghe 1991 BEL 4 02:06:41 00:19:43 00:00:29 01:09:42 00:00:27 00:36:19
4 Miriam Casillas García 1992 ESP 9 02:06:58 00:19:52 00:00:38 01:09:31 00:00:27 00:36:30
5 Oleksandra Stepanenko 1992 UKR 6 02:07:07 00:19:57 00:00:34 01:09:27 00:00:30 00:36:39
6 Anastasia Polyanskaya Protasenya 1993 RUS 25 02:07:19 00:19:57 00:00:30 01:09:38 00:00:28 00:36:46
7 Petra Kurikova 1991 CZE 3 02:07:51 00:19:52 00:00:37 01:09:33 00:00:26 00:37:24
8 Melina Alonso 1992 ESP 7 02:08:49 00:19:48 00:00:30 01:09:41 00:00:25 00:38:26
9 Sara Papais 1994 ITA 31 02:08:52 00:19:23 00:00:32 01:10:07 00:00:25 00:38:25
10 Anastasia Gorbunova 1994 RUS 23 02:08:53 00:18:56 00:00:34 01:10:32 00:00:25 00:38:26
11 Lisa Schanung 1993 ITA 14 02:08:57 00:19:50 00:00:30 01:09:35 00:00:24 00:38:38
12 Melanie Santos 1995 POR 17 02:09:03 00:19:16 00:00:30 01:10:18 00:00:26 00:38:33
13 Arina Shulgina 1991 RUS 2 02:09:25 00:20:06 00:00:42 01:10:41 00:00:27 00:37:28
14 Fanny Beisaron 1992 ISR 21 02:10:05 00:19:51 00:00:31 01:09:42 00:00:29 00:39:32
15 Hannah Drewett 1992 GBR 19 02:10:12 00:19:20 00:00:33 01:10:06 00:00:29 00:39:44
16 Charlotte Deldaele 1993 BEL 10 02:10:15 00:19:19 00:00:33 01:10:04 00:00:24 00:39:55
17 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 16 02:10:18 00:19:57 00:00:36 01:10:56 00:00:30 00:38:20
18 Romana Gajdošová 1994 SVK 27 02:10:59 00:20:05 00:00:36 01:10:47 00:00:29 00:39:03
19 Kaidi Kivioja 1993 EST 18 02:11:09 00:20:18 00:00:41 01:10:26 00:00:29 00:39:16
20 Maria Molyarova 1994 RUS 28 02:11:32 00:19:55 00:00:37 01:10:53 00:00:29 00:39:38
21 Eszter Dudás 1992 HUN 5 02:11:54 00:19:56 00:00:44 01:10:51 00:00:28 00:39:55
22 Olga Agapova 1993 RUS 15 02:12:06 00:20:02 00:00:34 01:10:51 00:00:34 00:40:06
23 Barbora Hlavacova 1992 CZE 12 02:14:22 00:20:00 00:00:37 01:10:44 00:00:23 00:42:37
24 Hanna Maksimava 1993 BLR 24 02:14:35 00:21:55 00:00:33 01:11:50 00:00:25 00:39:53
DNF Magdalena Mielnik 1991 POL 8 DNF 00:19:42 00:00:38 01:11:06 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roksolana Ishchuk 1992 UKR 20 DNF 00:22:11 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Margaryta Krylova 1994 UKR 22 DNF 00:20:09 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Angelina Borodina 1994 BLR 26 DNF 00:19:10 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Avital Gez 1994 ISR 29 DNF 00:22:09 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tatsiana Vusava 1994 BLR 32 DNF 00:24:55 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Malgorzata Szczerbinska 1991 POL 33 DNF 00:20:12 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00