Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Benoit Nicolas 1977 FRA 4 01:50:18 00:30:58 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Etienne Diemunsch 1988 FRA 16 01:50:39 00:30:59 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Emilio Martin 1982 ESP 2 01:50:57 00:30:58 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Philip Wylie 1978 GBR 8 01:51:05 00:30:58 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Alexis Rodriguez ESP 24 01:51:41 00:30:57 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Rob Woestenborghs 1976 BEL 1 01:52:35 00:32:16 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 David Castro Fajardo 1993 ESP 59 01:53:06 00:31:57 00:01:06 01:05:06 00:00:51 00:16:03
8 Toumi Dahmani 1978 MAR 25 01:53:16 00:30:58 00:01:08 01:06:18 00:01:01 00:16:00
9 Raul Amatriain Arraiza 1979 ESP 28 01:53:20 00:31:58 00:01:07 01:05:09 00:00:57 00:16:13
10 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias 1979 ESP 12 01:53:31 00:32:00 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Nicolas D'Harveng 1983 BEL 19 01:53:37 00:31:28 00:01:09 01:05:51 00:01:01 00:16:18
12 Fabian Villanueva 1993 MEX 46 01:53:40 00:31:29 00:01:06 01:05:41 00:00:56 00:16:30
13 Alberto Della Pasqua 1991 ITA 61 01:53:44 00:31:58 00:01:08 01:05:12 00:00:56 00:16:34
14 Ryo Sueoka 1990 JPN 31 01:53:46 00:32:30 00:01:08 01:04:42 00:00:52 00:16:34
15 Francois Humblet 1988 BEL 18 01:53:49 00:32:16 00:01:07 01:05:00 00:00:55 00:16:33
16 Jose Luis Cordova 1991 MEX 45 01:53:50 00:31:00 00:01:07 01:06:18 00:01:00 00:16:32
17 Patrick Parish 1985 USA 17 01:53:58 00:32:00 00:01:09 01:05:20 00:01:00 00:16:38
18 João Francisco Ferreira 1993 POR 48 01:54:06 00:33:02 00:01:11 01:04:11 00:00:56 00:16:53
19 John Heiland 1990 GER 20 01:54:11 00:32:17 00:01:07 01:04:51 00:00:57 00:17:03
20 Cristobal Garcia Guillen 1986 ESP 22 01:54:14 00:31:57 00:01:07 01:05:12 00:00:57 00:17:05
21 Pau Castellvell 1991 ESP 55 01:54:20 00:32:17 00:01:06 01:04:53 00:00:59 00:17:10
22 Ignacio Muller 1991 ARG 68 01:54:25 00:32:49 00:01:14 01:04:22 00:01:02 00:17:14
23 Ramos Herrera MEX 10 01:54:31 00:31:53 00:01:11 01:05:28 00:00:59 00:17:10
24 Gert Van Poucke 1985 BEL 29 01:54:37 00:31:29 00:01:09 01:05:39 00:00:55 00:17:29
25 Ciprian Balanescu 1981 ROU 36 01:54:39 00:32:51 00:01:14 01:04:24 00:00:56 00:17:24
26 Flávio Queiroga 1990 BRA 37 01:54:52 00:32:50 00:01:15 01:04:32 00:01:01 00:17:30
27 Rafael Antonio Rojas Cumare 1994 VEN 47 01:54:58 00:33:04 00:01:02 01:04:08 00:00:56 00:17:46
28 Andreas Theobald 1993 GER 60 01:55:03 00:33:02 00:01:12 01:04:09 00:00:58 00:17:52
29 Maxim Kuzmin 1988 RUS 30 01:55:04 00:33:26 00:01:09 01:03:55 00:01:03 00:17:43
30 Matt Brown 1992 AUS 66 01:55:16 00:32:18 00:01:07 01:04:57 00:00:59 00:18:01
31 Jan Petralia 1992 BEL 65 01:55:31 00:32:50 00:01:14 01:04:33 00:01:03 00:18:08
32 Pedro Afonso Gaspar 1994 POR 69 01:55:43 00:33:23 00:01:11 01:03:50 00:00:57 00:18:30
33 Ignacio Barranco Frias 1992 ESP 58 01:55:54 00:33:03 00:01:10 01:04:22 00:01:05 00:18:29
34 Maikel Zuijderhoudt 1990 NED 34 01:55:58 00:33:02 00:01:12 01:04:24 00:01:06 00:18:32
35 Genis Grau 1994 ESP 70 01:56:06 00:33:04 00:01:11 01:04:16 00:01:04 00:18:46
LAP Daniel Formela 1986 POL 9 LAP 00:33:53 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Yuya Fukaura 1979 JPN 14 LAP 00:31:26 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Ehsan Aminyan Dehkordi IRI 27 LAP 00:36:10 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Danny Russell 1983 GBR 32 LAP 00:30:59 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Jake Shoemaker 1990 USA 33 LAP 00:32:16 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Yasuhiro Horiuchi 1993 JPN 50 LAP 00:34:23 00:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Jin Oshima 1991 JPN 53 LAP 00:34:28 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Yusuke Nakamura 1994 JPN 56 LAP 00:33:02 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Gil Maia 1991 POR 63 LAP 00:34:29 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Benjamin Choquert 1986 FRA 5 DNF 00:31:52 00:01:11 01:05:48 00:01:24 00:00:00
DNF Sergio Silva 1983 POR 6 DNF 00:30:59 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andre Dos Santos 1981 BRA 15 DNF 00:36:39 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pierre Joncheray 1982 FRA 21 DNF 00:30:58 00:01:08 01:06:30 00:01:13 00:00:00
DNF Oier Ariznabarreta Aguirre 1983 ESP 35 DNF 00:32:42 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vincent Onyango 1985 KEN 38 DNF 00:33:11 00:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Salman Teymouri 1987 IRI 39 DNF 00:34:29 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bruno Miguel Pereira 1991 POR 49 DNF 00:34:53 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Antonio Benito 1994 ESP 51 DNF 00:33:03 00:01:09 01:04:17 00:01:02 00:00:00
DNF Aidan Katz CAN 62 DNF 00:36:39 00:01:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sergey Yakovlev 1978 RUS 3 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Antoine Duvivier 1986 BEL 7 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Shahrom Abdullah MAS 40 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexandre Nobre 1994 POR 57 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anton Kozlov 1991 RUS 64 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pedro Antonio Lopez De Haro 1991 ESP 67 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 1st Run 10Km (4 laps); Bike 40Km (8 laps); 2nd Run 5Km (2 laps).