Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sandra Levenez 1979 FRA 2 02:04:07 00:34:32 00:01:14 01:11:32 00:01:02 00:18:03
2 Gillian Backhouse 1991 AUS 39 02:05:26 00:36:37 00:01:18 01:10:23 00:01:00 00:18:26
3 Sabrina Monmarteau 1981 FRA 5 02:05:42 00:35:13 00:01:18 01:11:53 00:01:04 00:18:36
4 Franziska Scheffler 1989 GER 10 02:06:13 00:35:13 00:01:13 01:11:51 00:01:04 00:19:09
5 Petra Fasungova 1990 SVK 6 02:06:33 00:35:48 00:01:14 01:12:49 00:01:01 00:17:56
6 Miriam Casillas García 1992 ESP 33 02:06:50 00:35:47 00:01:15 01:12:48 00:01:00 00:18:15
7 Georgina Schwiening 1994 GBR 44 02:07:22 00:36:13 00:01:24 01:12:28 00:01:03 00:18:41
8 Sonia Bejarano 1981 ESP 25 02:07:34 00:34:51 00:01:17 01:13:34 00:01:10 00:19:09
9 Ana Filipa Santos 1981 POR 16 02:08:04 00:36:22 00:01:16 01:12:21 00:01:05 00:19:21
10 Yurie Matsuda 1987 JPN 15 02:08:27 00:36:37 00:01:17 01:12:08 00:01:07 00:19:42
11 Giorgia Priarone 1992 ITA 35 02:08:35 00:36:35 00:01:19 01:12:12 00:01:11 00:19:48
12 Annika Vössing 1992 GER 12 02:08:46 00:36:36 00:01:21 01:12:35 00:01:32 00:19:35
13 Joselyn Brea 1994 VEN 31 02:08:54 00:35:48 00:01:13 01:12:52 00:01:04 00:20:14
14 Gillian Palmer 1980 GBR 7 02:09:02 00:36:24 00:01:18 01:14:16 00:01:04 00:18:22
15 Paula Garcia Godino 1984 ESP 18 02:10:07 00:36:21 00:01:19 01:14:24 00:01:08 00:19:22
16 Susanne Svendsen 1979 DEN 1 02:10:13 00:37:11 00:01:19 01:13:31 00:01:08 00:19:31
17 Margarita Garcia Cañellas 1984 ESP 14 02:11:04 00:37:26 00:01:30 01:13:33 00:01:21 00:20:05
18 Pien Keulstra 1993 NED 38 02:11:35 00:39:15 00:01:21 01:12:29 00:01:06 00:19:51
19 Joyce Vrijenhoek 1986 NED 23 02:11:49 00:38:26 00:01:21 01:13:19 00:01:08 00:20:04
20 Carolina Furriela 1990 BRA 17 02:12:50 00:38:13 00:01:23 01:13:40 00:01:09 00:20:57
21 Inmaculada Pereiro 1972 ESP 9 02:13:09 00:38:12 00:01:21 01:13:54 00:01:21 00:21:03
22 Airi Sawada 1980 JPN 8 02:13:48 00:38:30 00:01:18 01:14:47 00:01:10 00:20:31
23 Lucia Perez Lopez 1984 ESP 22 02:14:31 00:38:37 00:01:26 01:14:49 00:01:15 00:21:05
LAP Zorana Tezak CRO 11 LAP 00:40:20 00:01:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Jessica Oosterloo 1990 NED 24 LAP 00:37:06 00:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Lesley Smit NED 26 LAP 00:37:09 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Marina Milković 1991 CRO 34 LAP 00:38:33 00:01:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cristiana Valente 1985 POR 4 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Valentina Zapatrina 1988 RUS 19 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Melinda Vernon 1985 AUS 21 DNF 00:35:13 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mozhgan Kavyani IRI 36 DNF 00:43:22 00:01:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yamaguchi Moyu JPN 37 DNF 00:43:00 00:01:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zahra Bahramian IRI 40 DNF 00:44:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Haruna Kida JPN 41 DNF 00:39:23 00:01:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Laura Gomez Ramon 1994 ESP 42 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Xisca Tous 1992 ESP 43 DNF 00:38:59 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 1st Run 10Km (4 laps); Bike 40Km (8 laps); 2nd Run 5Km (2 laps).  Air temperature 19.5 C