Results: 2014 Quarteira ETU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Women
Quarteira, Portugal • 12 Apr, 2014
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 2 02:02:39 00:20:47 00:01:15 01:03:29 00:00:27 00:36:40
2 Emmie Charayron 1990 FRA 6 02:03:03 00:20:40 00:01:13 01:03:36 00:00:27 00:37:05
3 Katrien Verstuyft 1982 BEL 3 02:03:20 00:20:43 00:01:18 01:03:32 00:00:23 00:37:22
4 Margit Vanek 1986 HUN 4 02:03:21 00:19:31 00:01:19 01:04:42 00:00:31 00:37:17
5 Liubov Polyanskaya 1989 RUS 15 02:03:29 00:20:05 00:01:23 01:04:05 00:00:28 00:37:26
6 Anne Tabarant 1983 FRA 5 02:04:19 00:19:30 00:01:18 01:04:43 00:00:27 00:38:19
7 Holly Lawrence 1990 GBR 44 02:04:21 00:20:18 00:01:23 01:03:48 00:00:31 00:38:20
8 Magdalena Mielnik 1991 POL 17 02:04:47 00:20:19 00:01:22 01:03:47 00:00:27 00:38:50
9 Charlotte Deldaele 1993 BEL 18 02:06:11 00:20:26 00:01:15 01:03:46 00:00:28 00:40:13
10 Melanie Santos 1995 POR 28 02:06:14 00:20:20 00:01:23 01:03:52 00:00:26 00:40:12
11 Daria Pletikapa 1988 CRO 7 02:06:23 00:20:31 00:01:15 01:03:44 00:00:25 00:40:25
12 María Ortega De Miguel 1989 ESP 10 02:06:40 00:20:14 00:01:21 01:04:01 00:00:27 00:40:36
13 Jessica Learmonth 1988 GBR 45 02:07:21 00:19:27 00:01:21 01:04:42 00:00:28 00:41:20
14 Leonie Periault 1994 FRA 23 02:07:28 00:21:16 00:01:16 01:07:29 00:00:30 00:36:55
15 Sara Bonilla Bernardez 1977 ESP 30 02:07:44 00:21:40 00:01:16 01:07:03 00:00:28 00:37:16
16 Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 ESP 14 02:07:54 00:19:31 00:01:18 01:04:45 00:00:31 00:41:47
17 Miriam Casillas García 1992 ESP 16 02:08:42 00:21:17 00:01:15 01:07:22 00:00:26 00:38:19
18 Ewa Komander 1985 POL 22 02:09:34 00:21:38 00:01:22 01:06:55 00:00:34 00:39:03
19 Caroline Lopez FRA 31 02:10:16 00:20:40 00:01:25 01:07:54 00:00:32 00:39:44
20 Seonaid Thompson 1985 GBR 26 02:10:29 00:21:00 00:01:19 01:07:35 00:00:39 00:39:54
21 Katie Synge GBR 35 02:10:52 00:21:32 00:01:18 01:07:05 00:00:27 00:40:28
22 Fanny Beisaron 1992 ISR 21 02:12:05 00:21:27 00:01:19 01:07:14 00:00:29 00:41:34
23 Lisa Schanung 1993 ITA 20 02:12:21 00:20:45 00:01:19 01:06:39 00:00:27 00:43:10
24 Ana Ramos 1995 POR 27 02:12:22 00:21:22 00:01:19 01:07:17 00:00:26 00:41:55
25 Ana Mariblanca Juanas 1993 ESP 32 02:12:45 00:21:12 00:01:18 01:07:31 00:00:26 00:42:16
26 Kaidi Kivioja 1993 EST 19 02:13:02 00:21:39 00:01:22 01:08:27 00:00:33 00:41:00
27 Karlijn Van Der Burg 1993 NED 38 02:14:27 00:21:35 00:01:24 01:06:57 00:00:30 00:43:59
28 Katarina Larsson 1984 POR 42 02:15:06 00:22:35 00:01:24 01:07:32 00:00:38 00:42:56
29 Andreia Ferrum 1995 POR 39 02:15:19 00:20:45 00:01:17 01:07:58 00:00:31 00:44:46
30 Elysia Ridley 1986 GBR 34 02:15:30 00:24:24 00:01:14 01:10:33 00:00:30 00:38:47
31 Ana Filipa Santos 1981 POR 40 02:16:42 00:23:51 00:01:22 01:10:59 00:00:30 00:39:58
32 Anna Flaquer 1993 ESP 43 02:18:14 00:20:38 00:01:22 01:07:58 00:00:33 00:47:40
DSQ Laura Gomez Ramon 1994 ESP 36 00:00:00 00:22:49 00:01:27 01:07:13 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Agnieszka Cieslak 1983 POL 24 00:00:00 00:21:06 00:01:21 01:07:30 00:00:33 00:00:00
DNF Melina Alonso 1992 ESP 12 00:00:00 00:21:18 00:01:13 01:07:24 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 11 00:00:00 00:20:48 00:01:20 01:06:37 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Elena Maria Petrini 1992 ITA 9 00:00:00 00:20:20 00:01:23 01:03:49 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Mateja Simic 1980 SLO 1 00:00:00 00:20:21 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hannah Drewett 1992 GBR 29 00:00:00 00:20:19 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Liliana Alexandre 1990 POR 46 00:00:00 00:20:21 00:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Emma Sharkey 1994 IRL 41 00:00:00 00:21:38 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00