2014 Riga ETU Sprint Triathlon European Cup : Aug 10 2014 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Patrick Rhyner SUI 00:53:31 00:08:58 00:00:53 00:27:01 00:00:20 00:15:53
2 Amitai Yonah ISR 00:53:35 00:09:05 00:00:50 00:27:15 00:00:31 00:15:35
3 Ron Darmon ISR 00:53:37 00:08:55 00:00:50 00:27:22 00:00:26 00:15:43
4 Felix Duchampt FRA 00:53:47 00:09:02 00:00:50 00:27:17 00:00:26 00:15:51
5 László Tarnai HUN 00:53:51 00:09:06 00:00:52 00:27:12 00:00:27 00:16:02
6 Ognjen Stojanovic SRB 00:53:59 00:08:36 00:00:56 00:27:20 00:00:27 00:16:20
7 Gustav Iden NOR 00:54:04 00:09:22 00:00:50 00:26:40 00:00:20 00:16:34
8 Massimo De Ponti ITA 00:54:07 00:08:51 00:00:55 00:27:22 00:00:28 00:16:10
9 Gregory Barnaby ITA 00:54:11 00:08:41 00:00:52 00:27:19 00:00:30 00:16:30
10 Daniel Hofer ITA 00:54:15 00:08:59 00:00:51 00:27:03 00:00:20 00:16:41
11 James Chronis GRE 00:54:21 00:08:43 00:00:52 00:27:15 00:00:20 00:16:44
12 Yohan Saby FRA 00:54:26 00:09:10 00:00:52 00:27:07 00:00:28 00:16:31
13 Lukas Pertl AUT 00:54:30 00:09:00 00:00:50 00:27:19 00:00:27 00:16:36
14 Sam Osborne NZL 00:54:35 00:08:52 00:00:51 00:27:23 00:00:27 00:16:40
15 Gabriel Legault CAN 00:54:42 00:08:46 00:00:53 00:27:27 00:00:20 00:16:54
16 Shachar Sagiv ISR 00:54:44 00:09:10 00:00:53 00:27:05 00:00:20 00:16:55
17 Andrew Lloyd NZL 00:54:50 00:09:09 00:00:52 00:26:51 00:00:20 00:17:14
18 Kilian Fladung GER 00:54:55 00:08:41 00:00:55 00:27:36 00:00:31 00:16:48
19 Max Biewer LUX 00:55:02 00:09:05 00:00:52 00:27:10 00:00:27 00:17:05
20 Jonas Breinlinger GER 00:55:10 00:08:30 00:00:57 00:27:25 00:00:27 00:17:25
21 Sergiy Kokhan UKR 00:55:16 00:08:59 00:00:55 00:27:15 00:00:27 00:17:18
22 João Francisco Ferreira POR 00:55:21 00:09:08 00:00:55 00:27:07 00:00:29 00:17:19
23 Jacopo Butturini ITA 00:55:23 00:08:49 00:01:00 00:27:19 00:00:28 00:17:25
24 Dario Chitti ITA 00:55:29 00:09:02 00:00:58 00:27:07 00:00:29 00:17:30
25 Neil Peters LUX 00:55:34 00:09:01 00:00:55 00:27:10 00:00:29 00:17:36
26 Ivan Kalashnikov RUS 00:55:41 00:08:37 00:00:56 00:27:21 00:00:30 00:17:56
27 Jørgen Gundersen NOR 00:55:42 00:08:27 00:00:55 00:27:59 00:00:20 00:17:39
28 Mitchell Kibby AUS 00:55:44 00:09:25 00:00:51 00:28:25 00:00:20 00:16:22
29 Anders Lund Hansen DEN 00:55:51 00:09:25 00:00:52 00:28:16 00:00:26 00:16:29
30 Thomas Strange Hansen DEN 00:56:06 00:09:08 00:00:55 00:26:48 00:00:20 00:18:27
31 Alexander Iatcenko AZE 00:56:16 00:09:07 00:00:54 00:28:42 00:00:29 00:16:41
32 Tommaso Crivellaro ITA 00:56:26 00:08:50 00:00:53 00:27:27 00:00:28 00:18:25
33 Alexander Broberg Skeltved NOR 00:56:30 00:08:30 00:00:56 00:27:31 00:00:28 00:18:42
34 Dmitry Rostyagaev RUS 00:56:32 00:08:50 00:00:56 00:27:21 00:00:29 00:18:26
35 Dmytro Malyar UKR 00:56:39 00:09:03 00:00:53 00:28:47 00:00:28 00:17:03
36 Ron Lewinsohn ISR 00:56:42 00:08:37 00:00:52 00:27:24 00:00:29 00:18:57
37 Joe Miller LUX 00:56:43 00:08:48 00:00:59 00:27:23 00:00:31 00:18:40
38 Pedro Afonso Gaspar POR 00:56:46 00:09:04 00:00:55 00:28:44 00:00:33 00:17:06
39 Dariusz Kowalski POL 00:57:09 00:09:04 00:00:54 00:28:43 00:00:26 00:17:39
40 Dániel Borsányi HUN 00:57:13 00:09:23 00:00:54 00:29:34 00:00:26 00:16:34
41 Vasco Pessoa POR 00:57:20 00:09:29 00:00:53 00:28:21 00:00:32 00:17:41
42 Matija Meden SLO 00:57:22 00:09:03 00:01:00 00:28:41 00:00:28 00:17:47
43 Antoine Muller FRA 00:57:23 00:09:09 00:00:55 00:28:37 00:00:29 00:17:55
44 Matija Krivec CRO 00:57:27 00:09:25 00:00:56 00:28:20 00:00:30 00:17:53
45 Matija Lukina CRO 00:57:30 00:09:11 00:00:54 00:28:36 00:00:27 00:18:01
46 Valerio Patanè ITA 00:57:32 00:09:23 00:00:59 00:29:27 00:00:27 00:16:54
47 Alexey Kalistratov RUS 00:57:33 00:09:41 00:00:55 00:29:12 00:00:20 00:17:05
48 Philippe Tremblay CAN 00:57:40 00:09:06 00:00:56 00:28:39 00:00:27 00:18:06
49 José Estrangeiro POR 00:58:00 00:09:28 00:00:55 00:28:18 00:00:30 00:18:26
50 Max Fetzer GER 00:58:07 00:08:59 00:00:54 00:28:49 00:00:20 00:18:42
51 Anton Vitolin UKR 00:58:07 00:08:54 00:00:54 00:28:55 00:00:30 00:18:30
52 Roy Zuaretz ISR 00:58:15 00:09:16 00:00:56 00:28:33 00:00:26 00:18:38
53 Omar Nour EGY 00:58:24 00:09:57 00:00:58 00:28:53 00:00:30 00:17:43
54 Colin O'Brady USA 00:58:46 00:09:28 00:00:54 00:29:28 00:00:29 00:18:03
55 Jaka Kaplan SLO 00:58:56 00:09:26 00:00:57 00:29:27 00:00:32 00:18:08
56 Christoph Leitner AUT 00:59:00 00:09:33 00:00:53 00:29:22 00:00:32 00:18:16
57 Nikita Chakhouski BLR 00:59:15 00:09:51 00:00:50 00:30:15 00:00:26 00:17:29
58 Andrejs Dmitrijevs LAT 00:59:31 00:10:30 00:00:55 00:29:31 00:00:29 00:17:42
59 Luka Paliska CRO 00:59:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Tomas Kroupa CZE 00:59:56 00:09:21 00:00:58 00:29:30 00:00:27 00:19:15
61 Hans Korman EST 01:00:24 00:09:55 00:00:55 00:30:07 00:00:26 00:18:34
62 Arturs Sprukts LAT 01:00:42 00:09:29 00:00:56 00:29:25 00:00:32 00:19:51
63 Rui Tenrinho POR 01:00:58 00:09:07 00:00:55 00:29:50 00:00:28 00:20:11
64 Maksims Nagibins LAT 01:04:13 00:10:11 00:00:58 00:32:47 00:00:37 00:19:16
65 Stanislavs Vaipans LAT 01:06:07 00:09:20 00:00:59 00:33:11 00:00:35 00:21:34
DNF Alexis Lepage CAN DNF 00:08:33 00:00:57 00:27:23 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Siska SVK DNF 00:09:04 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00