2014 Salinas PATCO Triathlon Pan American Cup and South American Championships : Apr 13 2014 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Cesar Saracho MEX 01:51:01 00:21:03 00:00:39 00:56:37 00:00:27 00:32:16
2 Abraham Castellanos MEX 01:51:03 00:20:59 00:00:38 00:55:12 00:00:28 00:33:48
3 Sean Jefferson USA 01:51:05 00:21:05 00:00:38 00:56:35 00:00:26 00:32:22
4 Andres Cabascango ECU 01:51:09 00:21:01 00:00:39 00:56:38 00:00:25 00:32:28
5 Leonardo Chacon CRC 01:51:26 00:20:58 00:00:38 00:56:40 00:00:25 00:32:46
6 Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa ECU 01:51:26 00:20:57 00:00:37 00:56:43 00:00:23 00:32:47
7 Felipe Barraza CHI 01:52:09 00:21:00 00:00:37 00:56:40 00:00:23 00:33:31
8 Oscar David Preciado COL 01:52:24 00:21:06 00:00:40 00:56:34 00:00:27 00:33:39
9 Ricardo Vega MEX 01:52:35 00:21:03 00:00:38 00:56:41 00:00:32 00:33:42
10 Ricardo Cardenas MEX 01:52:43 00:21:02 00:00:41 00:56:36 00:00:27 00:33:58
11 Marcus Vinicius Fernandes BRA 01:52:59 00:20:53 00:00:38 00:56:46 00:00:23 00:34:21
12 Ramón Matute ECU 01:53:18 00:20:54 00:00:35 00:56:51 00:00:22 00:34:37
13 Oliver Martin URU 01:53:34 00:21:04 00:00:37 00:56:36 00:00:21 00:34:56
14 Felipe Van De Wyngard CHI 01:53:40 00:21:00 00:00:37 00:56:40 00:00:27 00:34:58
15 Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 01:54:03 00:21:06 00:00:38 00:56:33 00:00:28 00:35:20
16 Andres Eduardo Diaz COL 01:54:08 00:21:02 00:00:39 00:56:40 00:00:28 00:35:21
17 Rom Akerson CRC 01:54:14 00:23:07 00:00:39 00:54:33 00:00:27 00:35:28
18 Mauro Cavanha Conceicao BRA 01:54:54 00:21:07 00:00:38 00:56:35 00:00:23 00:36:12
19 Franklin Lojano ECU 01:55:02 00:21:09 00:00:36 00:56:33 00:00:26 00:36:19
20 Felipe Rodriguez Rojas COL 01:55:20 00:21:02 00:00:38 00:56:42 00:00:27 00:36:33
21 Pedro Luis Gomez Lazo CUB 01:55:35 00:21:02 00:00:38 00:56:41 00:00:23 00:36:52
22 Giovanny Francisco Marmol ECU 01:56:05 00:23:11 00:00:41 00:54:32 00:00:29 00:37:14
23 Martin Maluf ARG 01:56:13 00:21:06 00:00:38 00:56:33 00:00:33 00:37:25
24 Jose Salazar CHI 01:56:54 00:23:10 00:00:41 00:54:30 00:00:18 00:38:16
25 Gustavo Pontaza GUA 01:57:02 00:21:10 00:00:38 00:56:29 00:00:35 00:38:12
26 Martin Ulloa CHI 01:57:26 00:21:04 00:00:39 00:56:35 00:00:25 00:38:44
27 Pablo Herrera CRC 02:02:12 00:21:02 00:00:39 00:56:34 00:00:28 00:43:30
DNF Paolo Guerrero ECU 00:00:00 00:22:43 00:00:39 00:59:44 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Rafael C Chacon CRC 00:00:00 00:23:09 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jose Gomez De La Torre Prato PER 00:00:00 00:23:56 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roger Rodriguez CRC 00:00:00 00:21:05 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Morocho ECU 00:00:00 00:23:09 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sebastian Manuel Gonzalez Santander CHI 00:00:00 00:23:11 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00