Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kris Coddens 1981 BEL 26 02:17:03 00:22:15 00:01:06 01:17:06 00:00:43 00:35:55
2 Arthur Forissier 1994 FRA 23 02:18:12 00:21:37 00:00:42 01:17:34 00:00:36 00:37:44
3 Jim Thijs 1980 BEL 3 02:19:17 00:21:38 00:00:38 01:18:10 00:00:39 00:38:12
4 Jan Kubicek 1980 CZE 2 02:20:14 00:22:36 00:00:46 01:19:32 00:00:43 00:36:39
5 Tomas Kubek 1991 SVK 32 02:20:28 00:20:59 00:00:52 01:19:01 00:00:44 00:38:54
6 Jan Pyott 1981 SUI 22 02:21:30 00:20:45 00:00:38 01:20:41 00:00:40 00:38:47
7 Mattia De Paoli 1986 ITA 5 02:21:35 00:22:41 00:00:47 01:20:09 00:00:41 00:37:19
8 Michael Szymoniuk 1980 AUT 10 02:21:44 00:22:44 00:00:47 01:18:29 00:00:51 00:38:56
9 Clément Briere 1990 FRA 16 02:22:50 00:21:56 00:00:50 01:20:52 00:00:42 00:38:33
10 Jiri Klima 1987 CZE 6 02:23:20 00:22:51 00:00:53 01:21:21 00:00:45 00:37:32
11 Seppe Odeyn 1987 BEL 27 02:24:02 00:24:28 00:01:13 01:20:05 00:00:46 00:37:33
12 Rory Downie 1989 GBR 8 02:24:26 00:20:04 00:00:42 01:23:51 00:00:47 00:39:04
13 Vasilis Krommidas 1970 GRE 12 02:24:44 00:20:29 00:01:00 01:22:35 00:00:44 00:39:57
14 Tadej Valjavec 1977 SLO 28 02:25:40 00:26:49 00:01:40 01:16:23 00:00:54 00:39:56
15 Leonardo Ballerini 1984 ITA 7 02:26:29 00:19:00 00:00:51 01:23:11 00:00:43 00:42:46
16 Sebastian Veith 1986 GER 21 02:26:45 00:19:39 00:00:52 01:25:24 00:00:49 00:40:03
17 Alessio Buraccioni 1994 ITA 39 02:27:00 00:20:24 00:00:47 01:25:15 00:00:46 00:39:50
18 Mark Hamersma 1993 NED 33 02:27:12 00:21:41 00:00:56 01:20:59 00:00:46 00:42:52
19 Rorik Schouten 1975 NED 18 02:31:10 00:24:33 00:01:01 01:23:11 00:00:47 00:41:40
20 Joost Christiaans 1980 NED 15 02:31:48 00:24:09 00:01:09 01:25:09 00:01:03 00:40:20
21 Marc Pschebizin GER 17 02:31:52 00:22:57 00:01:07 01:24:45 00:01:04 00:42:01
22 Pavel Jindra 1978 CZE 14 02:32:56 00:27:07 00:00:57 01:22:35 00:01:00 00:41:19
23 Audric Lambolez 1992 FRA 37 02:34:11 00:20:55 00:00:55 01:32:34 00:00:49 00:38:58
24 Lars Van Der Eerden 1977 NED 25 02:35:26 00:21:54 00:00:41 01:26:45 00:00:48 00:45:20
25 Dominik Wychera 1993 AUT 34 02:36:55 00:24:11 00:01:03 01:27:32 00:00:41 00:43:31
26 Sebastian Tscheinig 1988 AUT 20 02:39:48 00:23:53 00:01:17 01:31:36 00:00:49 00:42:15
27 Jarrich Van Woersem 1992 NED 31 03:15:04 00:20:03 00:00:55 01:44:28 00:01:25 01:08:15
28 Tim Dullaart 1989 NED 19 03:16:04 00:20:23 00:00:52 02:14:21 00:01:19 00:39:10
DNF Alessio Picco ITA 1 00:00:00 00:20:30 00:00:51 01:24:04 00:00:43 00:00:00
DNF Markus Benesch 1974 AUT 11 00:00:00 00:21:44 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00