Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 1 00:54:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 2 00:54:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 4 00:54:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Dario Chitti 1993 ITA 17 00:54:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 5 00:54:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Casper Stenderup Korch 1994 DEN 10 00:54:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 David Bishop 1991 GBR 12 00:55:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 3 00:55:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Mateusz Rak 1990 POL 9 00:55:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Lawrence Fanous 1985 JOR 7 00:55:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Tomasz Marcinek 1991 POL 11 00:55:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 15 00:55:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Evgeniy Stepanov 1994 RUS 20 00:55:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Tomasz Brembor 1994 POL 19 00:55:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Frederick Wagenvoorde 1990 RSA 18 00:56:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Rory Atkins 1994 GBR 24 00:56:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Maciej Grembski 1992 POL 22 00:56:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Alexandre Nobre 1994 POR 16 00:56:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Omar Nour 1978 EGY 26 00:57:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 6 00:58:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Lukasz Michalak 1993 POL 14 00:59:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Matthew Leeman 1991 GBR 21 01:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Mohamed Zakaria 1990 EGY 27 01:01:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Tarek Magdy 1990 EGY 30 01:08:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Abdussamie El Barekimi LBA 28 01:12:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Kefork Eltonean LIB 29 01:12:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances Swim 750 m (1 lap), Bike 20 km (3 laps) Run 5 km (2 laps) Water Temperature 23.6 C. Wetsuits not allowed.