Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jesse Featonby 1987 AUS 1 01:48:04 00:19:13 00:00:32 00:55:44 00:00:20 00:32:14
2 Tamás Tóth 1989 HUN 2 01:48:18 00:18:38 00:00:37 00:55:19 00:00:20 00:33:22
3 Ji Hwan Kim 1990 KOR 4 01:48:24 00:18:44 00:00:33 00:56:10 00:00:23 00:32:31
4 Faquan Bai 1986 CHN 6 01:48:41 00:18:53 00:00:32 00:56:01 00:00:19 00:32:54
5 Nathan Buschkuehl 1993 AUS 7 01:48:51 00:19:15 00:00:30 00:55:40 00:00:21 00:33:03
6 Zhihang Jiang 1986 CHN 5 01:49:00 00:18:44 00:00:31 00:56:07 00:00:19 00:33:16
7 Lin Chen 1986 CHN 15 01:49:30 00:19:04 00:00:30 00:55:49 00:00:21 00:33:43
8 Zhengyu Duan 1996 CHN 22 01:49:31 00:18:59 00:00:30 00:55:07 00:00:21 00:34:33
9 Liwei Sun 1986 CHN 16 01:49:46 00:20:06 00:00:31 00:56:19 00:00:24 00:32:24
10 Kejun Shi 1992 CHN 23 01:49:51 00:19:01 00:00:30 00:55:04 00:00:21 00:34:53
11 Chen Liu 1992 CHN 12 01:50:01 00:18:48 00:00:35 00:56:04 00:00:24 00:34:08
12 Ju Seok Kim 1989 KOR 21 01:50:07 00:18:19 00:00:32 00:56:37 00:00:21 00:34:15
13 James Chronis 1992 GRE 3 01:50:14 00:18:59 00:00:31 00:55:53 00:00:19 00:34:31
14 Dae Yeong Lee 1994 KOR 30 01:50:15 00:19:01 00:00:32 00:55:55 00:00:21 00:34:24
15 Nick Mcguire 1995 AUS 36 01:50:54 00:19:13 00:00:29 00:55:39 00:00:19 00:35:11
16 Péter Bajai 1981 HUN 14 01:51:03 00:18:56 00:00:33 00:55:58 00:00:23 00:35:11
17 Niklas Gaertner 1993 GER 19 01:51:05 00:19:41 00:00:31 00:56:42 00:00:23 00:33:46
18 Donald Hillebregt 1992 NED 26 01:51:07 00:18:49 00:00:33 00:55:14 00:00:26 00:36:03
19 Jae Hun Choi 1988 KOR 17 01:51:09 00:19:10 00:00:33 00:55:46 00:00:20 00:35:17
20 Mitchell Kibby 1988 AUS 27 01:51:18 00:19:58 00:00:31 00:56:24 00:00:20 00:34:02
21 Hao Miao 1988 CHN 18 01:51:26 00:19:09 00:00:29 00:55:47 00:00:20 00:35:39
22 Shane Farrant 1992 AUS 8 01:52:02 00:19:04 00:00:32 00:54:57 00:00:20 00:37:07
23 Zheng Xu 1994 CHN 24 01:52:18 00:18:14 00:00:34 00:56:36 00:00:22 00:36:31
24 Zhou Fang 1985 CHN 10 01:52:43 00:18:38 00:00:38 00:56:10 00:00:21 00:36:54
25 Shuo Zhang 1994 CHN 25 01:53:31 00:19:06 00:00:32 00:57:20 00:00:26 00:36:05
26 Min Ho Heo 1990 KOR 9 01:53:35 00:18:43 00:00:34 00:56:08 00:00:22 00:37:46
27 Jeremy Drake AUS 33 01:54:00 00:19:43 00:00:32 00:56:42 00:00:20 00:36:41
28 Minghao Li 1996 CHN 32 01:54:36 00:18:12 00:00:37 00:56:42 00:00:21 00:38:42
29 Xunyu Bai 1994 CHN 28 01:55:23 00:19:01 00:00:33 00:55:56 00:00:29 00:39:22
30 Ruzhuang She 1993 CHN 20 01:56:51 00:18:59 00:00:31 00:56:01 00:00:21 00:40:57
31 Shichao An 1996 CHN 31 01:58:31 00:22:26 00:00:35 01:00:56 00:00:24 00:34:09
32 Jiajun Bu 1992 CHN 29 02:00:16 00:19:46 00:00:35 00:56:38 00:00:22 00:42:53
33 Minghui Li 1991 CHN 37 02:00:37 00:20:10 00:00:29 01:03:19 00:00:19 00:36:19
DNF Yutao Li 1993 CHN 34 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ben Moore NZL 35 00:00:00 00:28:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jiaqian Liu 1995 CHN 38 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00