2014 Singapore ASTC Triathlon Asian Cup : Aug 16 2014 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Courtney Atkinson AUS 01:49:52 00:18:16 00:00:38 00:55:26 00:00:55 00:34:35
2 Drew Box AUS 01:50:10 00:18:13 00:00:38 00:55:31 00:00:52 00:34:54
3 Zheng Xu CHN 01:52:05 00:18:18 00:00:38 00:55:27 00:00:56 00:36:45
4 Jesse Thyer AUS 01:52:56 00:18:46 00:00:36 00:56:02 00:01:02 00:36:29
5 Jumpei Furuya JPN 01:53:20 00:18:13 00:00:35 00:55:35 00:00:55 00:38:01
6 Ivan Lo Ching Hin HKG 01:53:57 00:18:46 00:00:37 00:56:03 00:01:05 00:37:24
7 Nuru Somi AUS 01:54:34 00:18:26 00:00:38 00:55:17 00:00:57 00:39:13
8 Leong Tim Law HKG 01:54:58 00:18:06 00:00:37 00:55:42 00:00:57 00:39:34
9 Perry Wong HKG 01:55:32 00:18:18 00:00:37 00:55:26 00:00:55 00:40:13
10 Adam Rudgley AUS 01:55:49 00:18:50 00:00:35 00:56:01 00:01:24 00:38:57
11 Hui Wai Wong HKG 01:56:05 00:18:14 00:00:37 00:55:32 00:01:04 00:40:36
12 Zhengyu Duan CHN 01:56:19 00:19:39 00:00:37 00:57:01 00:00:59 00:38:02
13 Shen-yen Hsieh TPE 01:56:23 00:18:20 00:00:35 00:55:29 00:01:08 00:40:49
14 Sascha Bondarenko-edwards AUS 01:56:42 00:20:04 00:00:37 00:57:18 00:00:59 00:37:42
15 Syogo Ishitsuka JPN 01:56:58 00:18:19 00:00:38 00:58:42 00:01:01 00:38:16
16 Chen Liu CHN 01:57:29 00:18:53 00:00:38 00:57:51 00:01:02 00:39:03
17 Nick Mcguire AUS 01:57:41 00:19:05 00:00:35 00:57:36 00:00:58 00:39:26
18 Kazuma Aoki JPN 01:58:13 00:18:21 00:00:36 00:55:27 00:01:03 00:42:44
19 Yuki Umeda JPN 01:58:49 00:19:00 00:00:38 00:57:41 00:00:59 00:40:29
20 Omar Nour EGY 01:59:41 00:21:10 00:00:35 00:56:14 00:01:03 00:40:38
21 Dickson Tam Joe Dick HKG 02:00:35 00:18:45 00:00:37 00:56:03 00:01:08 00:44:00
22 Tak Hei, Arthur Cheung HKG 02:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Jeremy Drake AUS 02:02:40 00:19:52 00:00:37 00:57:30 00:01:00 00:43:39
24 Elliott Collins AUS 02:02:55 00:19:54 00:00:38 00:57:25 00:01:03 00:43:53
25 John Chicano PHI 02:03:25 00:23:02 00:00:35 00:57:38 00:01:05 00:41:03
26 Andy Wibowo INA 02:04:36 00:20:01 00:00:38 01:00:42 00:01:12 00:42:01
27 Thanongsak Manchai THA 02:04:42 00:21:16 00:00:35 00:59:22 00:01:06 00:42:21
28 Sheng Ren Chow Clement SIN 02:06:54 00:21:11 00:00:36 00:59:34 00:01:11 00:44:19
29 Kuan Chauk Jonathan Ma SIN 02:08:53 00:21:17 00:00:35 00:59:26 00:01:06 00:46:28
30 Chun Seng Lee MAS 02:10:15 00:23:03 00:00:38 01:01:35 00:01:09 00:43:48
31 Chuan Rong, Wille Loo SIN 02:10:49 00:21:14 00:00:36 00:59:28 00:01:06 00:48:22
32 You Wei Adriel Tay SIN 02:17:04 00:21:51 00:00:37 01:05:17 00:01:12 00:48:05
DNF Lakruwan Wijesiri SRI DNF 00:23:02 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Justin, Jing Ming Kwan SIN DNF 00:23:03 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jauhari Johan INA DNF 00:23:07 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nikko Huelgas PHI LAP 00:21:36 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Han Sing Jonathan Ng SIN LAP 00:25:52 00:00:35 01:06:00 00:01:06 00:00:00
DNF Nicholas, Sen Hon Lee SIN LAP 00:27:24 00:00:36 00:03:40 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Adrian Yeo MAS LAP 00:23:01 00:00:36 00:51:27 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nuwan Kumara SRI LAP 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kuo Hau Wei MAS LAP 00:25:13 00:00:38 01:05:00 00:01:17 00:00:00
DNF Darsaka Bandara SRI LAP 00:23:03 00:00:37 01:09:10 00:01:39 00:00:00
DNF Kenneth, Shuwen Gan SIN LAP 00:22:27 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jia Jie Lim SIN LAP 00:25:11 00:00:37 01:00:03 00:01:31 00:00:00
DNF Yue Teng, Eden Kang SIN LAP 00:23:03 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00