Results: 2014 Subic Bay ASTC Triathlon Asian Cup | Elite Men
Subic Bay, Philippines • 26 Apr, 2014
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Aleksandr Latin 1986 EST 4 01:50:16 00:19:39 00:00:00 00:56:05 00:00:00 00:34:31
2 Kohei Shimomura 1985 JPN 1 01:50:29 00:19:34 00:00:00 00:56:12 00:00:00 00:34:43
3 Simon Agoston 1977 AUT 8 01:50:39 00:19:38 00:00:00 00:56:14 00:00:00 00:34:48
4 Min Ho Heo 1990 KOR 10 01:51:03 00:19:33 00:00:00 00:56:17 00:00:00 00:35:12
5 Ivan Lo Ching Hin HKG 7 01:51:25 00:19:34 00:00:00 00:56:19 00:00:00 00:35:31
6 Tomas Svoboda 1985 CZE 22 01:51:53 00:19:38 00:00:00 00:56:15 00:00:00 00:36:00
7 Ji Hwan Kim 1990 KOR 5 01:52:43 00:19:28 00:00:00 00:56:23 00:00:00 00:36:51
8 Lawrence Fanous 1985 JOR 2 01:53:13 00:19:32 00:00:00 00:56:20 00:00:00 00:37:20
9 Perry Wong 1994 HKG 3 01:54:31 00:19:37 00:00:00 00:56:12 00:00:00 00:38:42
10 Dickson Tam Joe Dick 1986 HKG 11 01:54:57 00:18:48 00:00:00 00:57:58 00:00:00 00:38:11
11 Tak Hei, Arthur Cheung 1992 HKG 14 01:56:11 00:19:37 00:00:00 00:56:16 00:00:00 00:40:18
12 Shohruh Yunusov 1990 UZB 12 01:56:30 00:19:43 00:00:00 00:56:11 00:00:00 00:40:36
13 Shen-Yen Hsieh 1985 TPE 9 01:57:10 00:19:33 00:00:00 00:56:17 00:00:00 00:41:20
14 Alexander Iatcenko 1989 AZE 23 01:57:35 00:20:40 00:00:00 00:59:50 00:00:00 00:37:04
15 Dmitriy Zaytsev 1994 UZB 27 01:59:21 00:21:30 00:00:00 00:58:59 00:00:00 00:38:52
16 Jonard Saim 1988 PHI 16 01:59:39 00:22:12 00:00:00 00:58:20 00:00:00 00:39:08
17 Chon Yen Lee 1990 TPE 15 02:00:15 00:19:44 00:00:00 00:56:11 00:00:00 00:44:20
18 Pei Yen Hsu 1991 TPE 614 02:00:21 00:21:39 00:00:00 00:59:20 00:00:00 00:39:22
19 Nikko Bryan Huelgas 1991 PHI 611 02:00:38 00:21:59 00:00:00 00:59:00 00:00:00 00:39:39
20 John Chicano 1991 PHI 612 02:01:37 00:23:13 00:00:00 01:00:33 00:00:00 00:37:51
21 Liam Rapley 1993 AUS 30 02:01:54 00:19:49 00:00:00 01:00:41 00:00:00 00:41:24
22 Banjo Norte PHI 613 02:02:23 00:22:06 00:00:00 00:58:54 00:00:00 00:41:24
23 Yao Yu Tsai 1993 TPE 18 02:03:36 00:19:41 00:00:00 00:56:17 00:00:00 00:47:38
24 Cheng Tai Wu 1993 TPE 615 02:07:15 00:21:44 00:00:00 00:59:15 00:00:00 00:46:17
25 Rogerio Jose Carreira Chiu 1979 MAC 28 02:08:32 00:22:49 00:00:00 01:03:18 00:00:00 00:42:25
26 Jia Jie Lim 1987 SGP 26 02:23:02 00:26:11 00:00:00 01:04:13 00:00:00 00:52:37
27 Leddin Zhong Qing Tan 1994 SGP 610 02:25:08 00:24:01 00:00:00 01:14:26 00:00:00 00:46:40
DNF Leong Tim Law 1993 HKG 6 00:00:00 00:19:30 00:00:00 00:56:31 00:00:00 00:00:00