Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ben Dijkstra 1998 GBR 646 00:52:55 00:10:15 00:01:37 00:24:58 00:00:59 00:15:09
2 Dmitry Efimov 1997 RUS 658 00:53:01 00:10:02 00:01:41 00:25:10 00:01:01 00:15:10
3 Peer Sönksen 1998 GER 603 00:53:02 00:10:11 00:01:35 00:25:04 00:00:58 00:15:15
4 Alberto Gonzalez Garcia 1998 ESP 601 00:53:09 00:09:57 00:01:34 00:25:18 00:01:01 00:15:21
5 Emil Deleuran Hansen 1997 DEN 675 00:53:17 00:10:14 00:01:36 00:24:59 00:00:54 00:15:36
6 Andres Cendan Llorens 1997 ESP 602 00:53:44 00:10:04 00:01:36 00:25:16 00:01:00 00:15:50
7 Philip Horwarth 1997 AUT 651 00:53:52 00:09:45 00:01:41 00:25:22 00:00:57 00:16:08
8 Romain Loop 1997 BEL 643 00:53:54 00:10:07 00:01:36 00:25:08 00:01:01 00:16:04
9 Bence Lehmann 1997 HUN 613 00:54:04 00:10:02 00:01:41 00:25:07 00:01:00 00:16:15
10 Jannik Schaufler 1997 GER 631 00:54:07 00:10:05 00:01:45 00:25:13 00:01:00 00:16:06
11 Frederic Funk 1997 GER 663 00:54:09 00:10:26 00:01:48 00:25:25 00:01:04 00:15:27
12 Giulio Soldati 1997 ITA 633 00:54:09 00:10:09 00:01:39 00:25:09 00:01:01 00:16:14
13 Jack Willis 1997 GBR 653 00:54:10 00:09:51 00:01:40 00:25:23 00:00:58 00:16:19
14 Miguel Cassiano 1997 POR 622 00:54:15 00:10:29 00:01:37 00:25:30 00:00:58 00:15:43
15 Anton Ponomarev 1997 RUS 676 00:54:15 00:10:05 00:01:45 00:25:45 00:01:03 00:15:40
16 Jesus Del Val Benitez 1998 ESP 612 00:54:15 00:10:24 00:01:45 00:25:33 00:01:01 00:15:35
17 Alex Chantler Mayne 1998 GBR 641 00:54:20 00:09:46 00:01:33 00:25:29 00:00:59 00:16:35
18 Omri Bahat 1998 ISR 629 00:54:29 00:09:54 00:01:41 00:25:16 00:01:01 00:16:39
19 Darren Dunne 1997 IRL 626 00:54:33 00:10:54 00:01:50 00:25:22 00:01:06 00:15:23
20 Jordan Hull 1997 GBR 636 00:54:34 00:09:38 00:01:41 00:25:30 00:01:02 00:16:44
21 Leon Pauger 1998 AUT 667 00:54:43 00:10:06 00:01:43 00:25:01 00:01:00 00:16:54
22 Felix Studer 1998 SUI 642 00:54:51 00:10:31 00:01:42 00:25:21 00:01:00 00:16:19
23 Noah Servais 1997 BEL 669 00:54:51 00:10:33 00:01:39 00:25:23 00:01:00 00:16:18
24 Timur Srurtdinov 1997 RUS 668 00:55:00 00:10:46 00:01:48 00:25:32 00:01:01 00:15:55
25 Joao Gabriel 1997 POR 666 00:55:01 00:10:22 00:01:40 00:25:35 00:00:59 00:16:26
26 Nicola Azzano 1997 ITA 615 00:55:07 00:10:44 00:01:43 00:25:37 00:01:05 00:16:00
27 Stefano Micotti 1997 ITA 657 00:55:09 00:10:13 00:01:45 00:25:47 00:01:04 00:16:22
28 Matteo Gala 1997 ITA 623 00:55:14 00:10:16 00:01:45 00:25:37 00:01:04 00:16:33
29 Sergiy Heraymovych 1997 UKR 665 00:55:16 00:10:20 00:01:46 00:25:32 00:01:06 00:16:34
30 Matevz Planko 1998 SLO 610 00:55:18 00:10:19 00:01:46 00:25:31 00:01:03 00:16:41
31 Casper Stornes 1997 NOR 606 00:55:20 00:11:08 00:01:46 00:25:11 00:01:14 00:16:04
32 Oliver Gorges 1998 LUX 624 00:55:24 00:10:30 00:01:51 00:25:48 00:01:02 00:16:16
33 Kutluhan Konuk 1997 TUR 662 00:55:38 00:10:23 00:01:48 00:25:32 00:01:10 00:16:48
34 Noam Ronen 1997 ISR 620 00:55:38 00:10:43 00:01:43 00:25:42 00:01:06 00:16:26
35 Gergő Rácz 1997 HUN 640 00:55:40 00:10:23 00:01:44 00:25:34 00:01:09 00:16:53
36 Jack Kerr GBR 627 00:55:41 00:10:29 00:01:39 00:25:27 00:01:00 00:17:07
37 Vasily Krestyaninov 1997 RUS 605 00:55:42 00:10:25 00:01:44 00:25:27 00:01:03 00:17:05
38 Lars Holenweger 1998 SUI 609 00:55:43 00:10:08 00:01:38 00:25:05 00:01:03 00:17:50
39 Milán Tóth 1998 HUN 674 00:55:52 00:10:03 00:01:54 00:25:44 00:01:07 00:17:07
40 Diogo Nóbrega 1997 POR 637 00:55:53 00:11:11 00:01:49 00:25:10 00:01:07 00:16:39
41 Maksym Anzin 1997 UKR 654 00:55:54 00:10:22 00:01:47 00:25:26 00:01:05 00:17:15
42 Yaroslav Chernenko 1997 UKR 649 00:56:12 00:10:28 00:01:43 00:25:26 00:01:08 00:17:29
43 Marnicq Clarebots 1997 BEL 670 00:56:17 00:11:09 00:01:50 00:25:03 00:00:55 00:17:22
44 Michal Simecek 1997 CZE 671 00:56:27 00:10:40 00:01:54 00:25:30 00:01:01 00:17:24
45 Niv Feldman 1997 ISR 673 00:56:40 00:10:58 00:01:39 00:25:29 00:01:13 00:17:23
46 Rens De Boer 1997 NED 607 00:56:44 00:10:18 00:01:48 00:25:27 00:00:56 00:18:17
47 Klemen Bojanc 1998 SLO 611 00:57:01 00:10:32 00:01:47 00:25:47 00:01:09 00:17:48
48 Finn Timmermans 1998 NED 616 00:57:12 00:11:13 00:01:45 00:25:06 00:01:14 00:17:56
49 Arthur Kooser 1997 EST 604 00:57:25 00:11:10 00:01:55 00:24:58 00:01:08 00:18:16
50 Nathan Zbinden 1997 SUI 632 00:57:30 00:10:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Niels Dokter 1998 NED 656 00:57:34 00:10:25 00:01:46 00:25:23 00:01:05 00:18:58
52 Lukas Zadrazil 1997 CZE 648 00:57:37 00:10:31 00:01:46 00:25:47 00:01:09 00:18:25
53 Marek Stachota 1997 POL 645 00:57:50 00:10:37 00:01:52 00:25:37 00:01:10 00:18:36
54 Nicolas Have 1997 LUX 647 00:58:06 00:10:17 00:01:46 00:25:37 00:01:10 00:19:18
55 Franco Pesavento 1997 ITA 614 00:58:09 00:11:09 00:01:53 00:27:47 00:01:01 00:16:21
56 Tomas Plojhar 1998 CZE 608 00:58:35 00:11:13 00:01:50 00:27:20 00:01:12 00:17:02
57 Aleksandar Srandev 1997 BUL 635 00:58:40 00:11:49 00:01:40 00:28:08 00:01:05 00:16:00
58 Josip Živković 1998 CRO 655 00:58:48 00:10:16 00:01:52 00:26:03 00:01:07 00:19:33
59 Caner Algun TUR 644 00:58:53 00:11:49 00:01:43 00:27:19 00:01:07 00:16:58
60 Denis Dudko 1998 BLR 638 00:59:27 00:11:06 00:01:50 00:25:11 00:01:10 00:20:12
61 Thomas Jansen 1997 NED 621 00:59:47 00:11:06 00:01:46 00:25:11 00:01:05 00:20:41
62 Henry Räppo 1998 EST 672 01:00:08 00:12:04 00:01:40 00:27:06 00:01:02 00:18:19
63 Titas Pumputis 1997 LTU 660 01:01:14 00:11:34 00:01:49 00:27:26 00:01:04 00:19:23
64 Jan Fredrik Halvorsen 1998 NOR 652 01:01:35 00:09:50 00:01:39 00:26:11 00:01:13 00:22:43
65 Emirhan Altıntaş 1997 TUR 617 01:01:51 00:11:18 00:02:08 00:29:01 00:01:19 00:18:08
66 Bastian Schwöllenbach 1997 AUT 618 01:02:11 00:10:09 00:01:46 00:32:00 00:00:58 00:17:21
67 Daniel Roch 1998 LUX 628 01:02:34 00:11:02 00:01:56 00:27:53 00:01:10 00:20:35
68 Lukas Kollegger 1997 AUT 659 01:03:07 00:10:03 00:01:46 00:32:46 00:01:08 00:17:27
DSQ Jacob Jensen 1998 DEN 619 00:00:00 00:11:09 00:01:46 00:25:09 00:00:59 00:17:57
DNF James Edgar 1998 IRL 661 00:00:00 00:09:42 00:01:47 00:26:39 00:01:15 00:00:00
DNF Ran Sagiv 1997 ISR 639 00:00:00 00:11:11 00:01:47 00:25:08 00:01:08 00:00:00
DNF Jens Astveit NOR 630 00:00:00 00:11:10 00:01:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gagik Soghomonyan 1998 ARM 664 00:00:00 00:14:27 00:02:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Michał Oliwa 1997 POL 650 00:00:00 00:10:01 00:01:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luka Paliska 1997 CRO 634 00:00:00 00:10:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00