2014 Zhenjiang ASTC Triathlon Premium Asian Cup : Apr 26 2014 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Benjamin Shaw IRL 01:48:37 00:18:58 00:01:07 00:57:03 00:00:22 00:31:04
2 Rostyslav Pevtsov AZE 01:48:41 00:19:07 00:01:09 00:56:56 00:00:26 00:31:01
3 John O'Neill USA 01:48:59 00:19:34 00:01:07 00:56:33 00:00:27 00:31:15
4 Andreas Schilling DEN 01:49:34 00:19:04 00:01:06 00:57:02 00:00:24 00:31:56
5 Faquan Bai CHN 01:49:51 00:18:56 00:01:13 00:57:05 00:00:27 00:32:08
6 Liwei Sun CHN 01:50:09 00:19:30 00:01:12 00:56:30 00:00:28 00:32:27
7 Zhihang Jiang CHN 01:50:18 00:19:06 00:01:05 00:56:56 00:00:28 00:32:42
8 Zhengyu Duan CHN 01:50:25 00:19:07 00:01:19 00:56:47 00:00:28 00:32:42
9 Ramon Ejeda Medina ESP 01:50:30 00:19:10 00:01:07 00:56:54 00:00:26 00:32:52
10 Lin Chen CHN 01:50:34 00:19:10 00:01:11 00:56:53 00:00:28 00:32:50
11 Csaba Rendes HUN 01:50:38 00:18:59 00:01:09 00:57:05 00:00:25 00:32:58
12 Gabor Faldum HUN 01:50:43 00:19:03 00:01:03 00:57:07 00:00:21 00:33:07
13 Casper Stenderup Korch DEN 01:50:59 00:19:01 00:01:07 00:57:05 00:00:25 00:33:19
14 Kejun Shi CHN 01:51:10 00:19:02 00:01:14 00:56:59 00:00:25 00:33:29
15 Chen Liu CHN 01:51:22 00:19:32 00:01:09 00:56:18 00:00:22 00:33:59
16 Adam Rudgley AUS 01:51:36 00:19:39 00:01:12 00:56:24 00:00:27 00:33:52
17 Zheng Xu CHN 01:52:34 00:18:44 00:01:14 00:57:17 00:00:28 00:34:49
18 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 01:52:49 00:19:05 00:01:09 00:56:58 00:00:27 00:35:09
19 Shuo Zhang CHN 01:53:13 00:19:08 00:01:18 00:56:51 00:00:25 00:35:29
20 Tim George AUS 01:53:38 00:20:50 00:01:08 00:58:20 00:00:22 00:32:55
21 Zhou Fang CHN 01:54:17 00:19:28 00:01:19 00:56:27 00:00:25 00:36:35
22 Mitchell Kibby AUS 01:55:32 00:19:40 00:01:09 01:01:54 00:00:23 00:32:25
23 Minghui Li CHN 01:55:34 00:20:50 00:01:14 00:57:54 00:00:22 00:34:52
24 Hao Miao CHN 01:56:39 00:19:32 00:01:17 00:59:29 00:00:24 00:35:56
25 István Király HUN 01:59:34 00:20:49 00:01:20 01:00:49 00:00:32 00:36:03
26 Jiajun Bu CHN 02:00:59 00:20:47 00:01:15 00:58:18 00:00:27 00:40:10
27 Jovan Ponjevic SRB 02:05:13 00:20:16 00:01:33 01:00:48 00:00:32 00:42:02
DNF Tamas Toth HUN 00:00:00 00:18:59 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF James Chronis GRE 00:00:00 00:19:00 00:01:08 01:09:30 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ruzhuang She CHN 00:00:00 00:19:04 00:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jiaqian Liu CHN 00:00:00 00:19:06 00:01:08 00:57:09 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Djordje Agbaba SRB 00:00:00 00:22:03 00:01:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chun Seng Lee MAS 00:00:00 00:24:27 00:01:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rikigoro Shinozuka MAS 00:00:00 00:21:58 00:01:15 00:54:10 00:00:00 00:00:00