Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kathrin Muller 1989 GER 28 02:58:35 00:22:01 00:00:41 01:57:52 00:01:11 00:36:50
2 Flora Duffy 1987 BER 23 03:00:53 00:20:25 00:00:42 02:02:02 00:01:15 00:36:29
3 Helena Erbenova 1979 CZE 1 03:02:32 00:25:53 00:01:00 01:57:09 00:01:28 00:37:02
4 Chantell Widney 1980 CAN 2 03:05:00 00:23:17 00:00:53 02:02:39 00:01:18 00:36:53
5 Emma Garrard 1981 USA 18 03:05:36 00:23:13 00:01:01 02:02:06 00:01:36 00:37:40
6 Jacqueline Slack 1983 GBR 4 03:05:46 00:22:47 00:00:54 02:01:47 00:01:28 00:38:50
7 Renata Bucher 1977 SUI 3 03:07:24 00:24:24 00:00:50 01:58:47 00:01:21 00:42:02
8 Suzanne Snyder 1982 USA 21 03:10:02 00:22:46 00:00:55 02:06:04 00:01:25 00:38:52
9 Brigitta Poór 1989 HUN 7 03:11:11 00:23:43 00:01:08 02:05:46 00:01:34 00:39:00
10 Maud Golsteyn 1980 NED 16 03:13:59 00:25:09 00:00:46 02:09:23 00:01:20 00:37:21
11 Carina Wasle 1984 AUT 5 03:14:18 00:25:11 00:00:52 02:08:37 00:01:34 00:38:04
12 Sabina Rzepka 1986 POL 8 03:17:09 00:25:47 00:01:02 02:06:31 00:01:35 00:42:14
13 Judy Van Den Berg 1972 NED 19 03:18:11 00:24:05 00:00:59 02:10:16 00:01:29 00:41:22
14 Linda Van Vliet 1980 NED 14 03:19:31 00:29:58 00:01:27 02:05:38 00:01:46 00:40:42
15 Carla Van Huyssteen 1984 RSA 20 03:20:56 00:23:16 00:00:51 02:14:30 00:01:29 00:40:50
16 Sandra Koblmüller 1990 AUT 6 03:22:37 00:28:30 00:01:07 02:14:28 00:02:04 00:36:28
17 Morgane Riou 1986 FRA 15 03:23:12 00:28:12 00:01:05 02:13:43 00:01:37 00:38:35
18 Lenka Cibulkova 1980 CZE 26 03:23:36 00:24:12 00:01:04 02:14:37 00:01:48 00:41:55
19 Susan Sloan 1981 RSA 22 03:24:13 00:25:13 00:00:48 02:15:35 00:01:38 00:40:59
20 Jip Veelenturf NED 31 03:24:39 00:26:38 00:01:05 02:10:58 00:01:28 00:44:30
21 Monica Cibin 1975 ITA 10 03:27:39 00:23:44 00:00:49 02:18:22 00:01:19 00:43:25
22 Elizabeth Orchard 1985 NZL 27 03:28:55 00:25:10 00:01:09 02:23:19 00:01:22 00:37:55
23 Hanna Maksimava 1993 BLR 9 03:30:29 00:24:05 00:00:55 02:24:21 00:01:32 00:39:36
24 Sylvia Van Tromp 1979 RSA 17 03:32:35 00:22:00 00:00:49 02:25:25 00:01:44 00:42:37
25 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 SVK 11 03:44:59 00:27:54 00:01:17 02:27:17 00:01:52 00:46:39
26 Heather Pady 1973 CAN 12 03:45:06 00:28:53 00:01:16 02:32:37 00:01:55 00:40:25
27 Silvia Valova 1991 SVK 33 03:58:45 00:25:15 00:01:21 02:48:12 00:01:44 00:42:13
28 Marlette Smit 1994 RSA 32 04:03:34 00:22:55 00:00:48 02:47:09 00:01:36 00:51:06
DNF Erin Densham 1985 AUS 24 DNF 00:20:29 00:01:01 02:27:36 00:02:02 00:00:00