Results: 2015 Alanya ITU Triathlon World Cup | Elite Women
Alanya, Turkey • 17 Oct, 2015
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 12 01:59:32 00:21:06 00:00:38 01:01:54 00:00:25 00:35:31
2 Summer Cook 1991 USA 9 01:59:52 00:19:51 00:00:44 01:03:14 00:00:22 00:35:43
3 Miriam Casillas García 1992 ESP 25 02:00:05 00:21:08 00:00:43 01:01:49 00:00:29 00:35:58
4 Alexandra Razarenova 1990 RUS 3 02:00:20 00:21:06 00:00:43 01:01:54 00:00:25 00:36:15
5 Audrey Merle 1995 FRA 14 02:00:30 00:21:00 00:00:41 01:02:00 00:00:24 00:36:26
6 Gillian Sanders 1981 RSA 2 02:00:41 00:21:10 00:00:39 01:01:51 00:00:27 00:36:35
7 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 32 02:00:42 00:21:06 00:00:40 01:01:54 00:00:27 00:36:38
8 Vendula Frintova 1983 CZE 1 02:00:52 00:21:04 00:00:41 01:01:54 00:00:26 00:36:49
9 Valentina Carvallo 1985 CHI 10 02:00:56 00:21:12 00:00:37 01:01:50 00:00:23 00:36:56
10 Jolanda Annen 1992 SUI 8 02:01:02 00:21:07 00:00:40 01:01:51 00:00:23 00:37:03
11 Melanie Santos 1995 POR 39 02:01:05 00:21:03 00:00:38 01:02:02 00:00:23 00:37:02
12 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 17 02:01:11 00:20:27 00:00:40 01:02:31 00:00:22 00:37:13
13 Arina Shulgina 1991 RUS 5 02:01:16 00:21:38 00:00:40 01:02:08 00:00:22 00:36:29
14 Claire Michel 1988 BEL 21 02:01:20 00:21:10 00:00:38 01:02:39 00:00:22 00:36:33
15 Anastasia Abrosimova 1990 RUS 15 02:01:29 00:19:56 00:00:41 01:03:08 00:00:32 00:37:15
16 Lisa Sieburger 1991 GER 31 02:01:36 00:21:42 00:00:38 01:02:02 00:00:21 00:36:54
17 Lizeth Rueda Santos 1994 MEX 33 02:01:41 00:19:55 00:00:41 01:03:06 00:00:24 00:37:39
18 Erin Dolan 1990 USA 24 02:01:50 00:20:48 00:00:41 01:02:15 00:00:26 00:37:41
19 Sandra Dodet 1996 FRA 64 02:01:55 00:20:45 00:00:43 01:02:17 00:00:23 00:37:49
20 Valentina Zapatrina 1988 RUS 35 02:02:13 00:20:10 00:00:40 01:02:54 00:00:24 00:38:07
21 Leonie Periault 1994 FRA 38 02:02:17 00:21:25 00:00:38 01:02:22 00:00:27 00:37:26
22 Margot Garabedian 1996 FRA 55 02:02:26 00:20:47 00:00:41 01:02:15 00:00:23 00:38:22
23 Aoi Kuramoto 1988 JPN 16 02:02:27 00:21:08 00:00:40 01:01:54 00:00:24 00:38:24
24 Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 7 02:02:34 00:21:14 00:00:36 01:01:50 00:00:21 00:38:34
25 Carolina Routier 1990 ESP 6 02:02:36 00:19:53 00:00:41 01:03:05 00:00:24 00:38:34
26 Mateja Simic 1980 SLO 4 02:02:48 00:21:32 00:00:41 01:02:11 00:00:26 00:37:59
27 Mariya Shorets 1990 RUS 28 02:02:51 00:21:30 00:00:39 01:02:18 00:00:22 00:38:04
28 Ilaria Zane 1992 ITA 51 02:02:54 00:21:04 00:00:39 01:01:59 00:00:26 00:38:50
29 Katrien Verstuyft 1982 BEL 19 02:03:04 00:21:19 00:00:41 01:02:26 00:00:22 00:38:19
30 Cecilia Gabriela Perez Flores 1991 MEX 22 02:03:05 00:21:01 00:00:38 01:02:03 00:00:28 00:38:56
31 Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 30 02:03:18 00:21:07 00:00:41 01:01:53 00:00:26 00:39:13
32 Charlotte Deldaele 1993 BEL 52 02:03:22 00:21:03 00:00:37 01:01:57 00:00:23 00:39:25
33 Mari Rabie 1986 RSA 27 02:03:32 00:20:11 00:00:43 01:02:43 00:00:23 00:39:34
34 Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 ESP 50 02:03:39 00:21:05 00:00:39 01:01:59 00:00:26 00:39:31
35 Ana Ramos 1995 POR 67 02:04:14 00:21:07 00:00:42 01:01:57 00:00:24 00:40:06
36 Julia Hauser 1994 AUT 23 02:04:21 00:21:20 00:00:41 01:02:25 00:00:21 00:39:36
37 Line Thams 1990 DEN 41 02:04:27 00:21:07 00:00:36 01:01:55 00:00:24 00:40:27
38 Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 45 02:04:47 00:21:04 00:00:39 01:01:55 00:00:22 00:40:49
39 Susanna Murphy 1983 IRL 66 02:05:11 00:21:04 00:00:38 01:01:57 00:00:23 00:41:11
40 Margie Santimaria 1989 ITA 46 02:05:25 00:20:48 00:00:39 01:02:09 00:00:27 00:41:24
41 Jeanne Lehair 1996 FRA 60 02:05:46 00:20:48 00:00:42 01:02:07 00:00:22 00:41:49
42 Michelle Flipo 1988 ITU 37 02:07:27 00:21:23 00:00:42 01:02:18 00:00:23 00:42:43
43 Angelica Olmo 1996 ITA 59 02:09:52 00:21:08 00:00:37 01:01:54 00:00:27 00:45:48
44 Estelle Perriard 1995 SUI 62 02:12:12 00:21:56 00:00:42 01:08:34 00:00:26 00:40:36
45 Anna Flaquer 1993 ESP 63 02:12:20 00:21:43 00:00:41 01:08:54 00:00:28 00:40:37
46 Kirsten Nuyes 1997 NED 68 02:16:53 00:21:43 00:00:44 01:08:47 00:00:22 00:45:19
LAP Ipek Oztosun 1994 TUR 58 LAP 00:23:46 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Antoanela Manac 1995 ROU 70 LAP 00:22:02 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Kseniia Levkovska 1989 AZE 54 DSQ 00:21:06 00:00:46 01:01:49 00:00:26 00:39:49
DNF Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 11 DNF 00:21:24 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lisa Norden 1984 SWE 18 DNF 00:20:44 00:00:40 01:02:12 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Tamara Gomez Garrido 1991 ESP 20 DNF 00:21:07 00:00:38 01:02:31 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Romina Palacio Balena 1984 ARG 26 DNF 00:22:04 00:00:39 01:08:31 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Charlotte Bonin 1987 ITA 34 DNF 00:20:21 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gaia Peron 1986 TUR 36 DNF 00:20:14 00:00:40 01:02:52 00:00:22 00:00:00
DNF Kaidi Kivioja 1993 EST 40 DNF 00:21:57 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Petra Kurikova 1991 CZE 42 DNF 00:21:13 00:00:42 01:02:33 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 49 DNF 00:21:57 00:00:40 01:08:38 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Lotte Miller 1996 NOR 56 DNF 00:21:01 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Magdalena Mielnik 1991 POL 57 DNF 00:21:21 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anastasiya Chernenko 1990 UKR 61 DNF 00:22:03 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Laura Gomez Ramon 1994 ESP 65 DNF 00:22:51 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00