2015 Banyoles ETU Triathlon U23 and Youth European Championships : Jul 25 2015 : Rankings Only U23 Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lucy Hall GBR 01:59:15 00:20:01 00:01:08 00:59:23 00:00:41 00:38:00
2 Ilaria Zane ITA 02:00:03 00:20:24 00:01:07 01:01:34 00:00:41 00:36:16
3 Melanie Santos POR 02:00:17 00:20:21 00:01:09 01:01:36 00:00:40 00:36:28
4 Sara Papais ITA 02:00:34 00:20:25 00:01:07 01:01:31 00:00:38 00:36:50
5 Ditte Kristensen DEN 02:00:42 00:20:50 00:01:09 01:01:04 00:00:38 00:36:59
6 Verena Steinhauser ITA 02:01:01 00:20:44 00:01:12 01:01:09 00:00:40 00:37:15
7 Theresa Moser AUT 02:01:13 00:20:45 00:01:08 01:01:12 00:00:40 00:37:25
8 Anastasia Gorbunova RUS 02:01:39 00:20:19 00:01:12 01:01:35 00:00:41 00:37:50
9 Chloe Cook GBR 02:01:55 00:20:28 00:01:13 01:01:23 00:00:43 00:38:06
10 Anna Godoy Contreras ESP 02:01:57 00:20:24 00:01:07 01:01:33 00:00:39 00:38:12
11 Lisa Berger SUI 02:02:32 00:20:46 00:01:11 01:01:10 00:00:45 00:38:39
12 Anna Schmidt GER 02:02:45 00:22:01 00:01:09 01:02:22 00:00:41 00:36:30
13 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 02:03:04 00:20:19 00:01:10 01:01:34 00:00:37 00:39:22
14 Zoe Thomas GBR 02:03:36 00:20:42 00:01:15 01:01:08 00:00:48 00:39:41
15 Julie Derron SUI 02:03:57 00:21:59 00:01:06 01:02:24 00:00:39 00:37:47
16 Olga Agapova RUS 02:04:11 00:20:30 00:01:09 01:01:26 00:00:41 00:40:22
17 Ana Ramos POR 02:04:20 00:20:30 00:01:18 01:01:20 00:00:46 00:40:25
18 Francisca Tous ESP 02:04:28 00:20:44 00:01:08 01:01:18 00:00:43 00:40:32
19 Hannah Drewett GBR 02:04:30 00:20:27 00:01:14 01:01:24 00:00:46 00:40:38
20 Oleksandra Stepanenko UKR 02:04:34 00:22:00 00:01:09 01:02:21 00:00:43 00:38:19
21 Romana Gajdošová SVK 02:04:55 00:22:01 00:01:09 01:02:22 00:00:42 00:38:39
22 Giorgia Priarone ITA 02:05:05 00:22:10 00:01:16 01:02:10 00:00:43 00:38:46
23 Helena Carvalho POR 02:08:30 00:20:18 00:01:19 01:01:34 00:00:49 00:44:29
24 Anna Flaquer ESP 02:08:57 00:22:01 00:01:13 01:05:24 00:00:50 00:39:26
25 Elena Lokhmanova RUS 02:09:52 00:22:43 00:01:17 01:04:39 00:00:48 00:40:23
26 Melina Alonso ESP 02:13:04 00:22:00 00:01:09 01:02:21 00:00:44 00:46:49
27 Laura Gomez Ramon ESP 02:13:31 00:22:34 00:01:20 01:04:44 00:00:49 00:44:01
DNF Marlene Gomez-islinger GER DNF 00:22:13 00:23:29 01:25:32 01:26:15 00:00:00
DNF Zsanett Bragmayer HUN DNF 00:20:18 00:21:31 01:23:06 01:23:48 00:00:00
DNF Anastasiya Vasilyeva RUS DNF 00:22:19 00:23:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vira Sosnova UKR DNF 00:23:52 00:25:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Estelle Perriard SUI DNF 00:21:56 00:23:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Camila Alonso ESP DNF 00:23:39 00:25:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Agata Kilich POL LAP 00:21:59 00:23:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00