Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lucy Hall 1992 GBR 1 01:59:15 00:20:01 00:01:08 00:59:23 00:00:41 00:38:00
2 Ilaria Zane 1992 ITA 14 02:00:03 00:20:24 00:01:07 01:01:34 00:00:41 00:36:16
3 Melanie Santos 1995 POR 10 02:00:17 00:20:21 00:01:09 01:01:36 00:00:40 00:36:28
4 Sara Papais 1994 ITA 20 02:00:34 00:20:25 00:01:07 01:01:31 00:00:38 00:36:50
5 Ditte Kristensen 1995 DEN 2 02:00:42 00:20:50 00:01:09 01:01:04 00:00:38 00:36:59
6 Deborah Lynch 1992 NZL 5 02:00:59 00:20:42 00:01:13 01:01:07 00:00:42 00:37:12
7 Verena Steinhauser 1994 ITA 11 02:01:01 00:20:44 00:01:12 01:01:09 00:00:40 00:37:15
8 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 4 02:01:13 00:20:45 00:01:08 01:01:12 00:00:40 00:37:25
9 Anastasia Gorbunova 1994 RUS 12 02:01:39 00:20:19 00:01:12 01:01:35 00:00:41 00:37:50
10 Chloe Cook 1994 GBR 24 02:01:55 00:20:28 00:01:13 01:01:23 00:00:43 00:38:06
11 Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 ESP 8 02:01:57 00:20:24 00:01:07 01:01:33 00:00:39 00:38:12
12 Lisa Berger 1993 SUI 7 02:02:32 00:20:46 00:01:11 01:01:10 00:00:45 00:38:39
13 Anna Schmidt 1995 GER 33 02:02:45 00:22:01 00:01:09 01:02:22 00:00:41 00:36:30
14 Charlotte Deldaele 1993 BEL 9 02:03:04 00:20:19 00:01:10 01:01:34 00:00:37 00:39:22
15 Zoe Thomas 1993 GBR 27 02:03:36 00:20:42 00:01:15 01:01:08 00:00:48 00:39:41
16 Julie Derron 1996 SUI 35 02:03:57 00:21:59 00:01:06 01:02:24 00:00:39 00:37:47
17 Olga Agapova 1993 RUS 23 02:04:11 00:20:30 00:01:09 01:01:26 00:00:41 00:40:22
18 Ana Ramos 1995 POR 29 02:04:20 00:20:30 00:01:18 01:01:20 00:00:46 00:40:25
19 Xisca Tous 1992 ESP 28 02:04:28 00:20:44 00:01:08 01:01:18 00:00:43 00:40:32
20 Hannah Drewett 1992 GBR 15 02:04:30 00:20:27 00:01:14 01:01:24 00:00:46 00:40:38
21 Oleksandra Stepanenko 1992 UKR 3 02:04:34 00:22:00 00:01:09 01:02:21 00:00:43 00:38:19
22 Romana Gajdošová 1994 SVK 22 02:04:55 00:22:01 00:01:09 01:02:22 00:00:42 00:38:39
23 Giorgia Priarone 1992 ITA 21 02:05:05 00:22:10 00:01:16 01:02:10 00:00:43 00:38:46
24 Helena Carvalho 1995 POR 30 02:08:30 00:20:18 00:01:19 01:01:34 00:00:49 00:44:29
25 Anna Flaquer 1993 ESP 36 02:08:57 00:22:01 00:01:13 01:05:24 00:00:50 00:39:26
26 Elena Lokhmanova 1994 RUS 32 02:09:52 00:22:43 00:01:17 01:04:39 00:00:48 00:40:23
27 Melina Alonso 1992 ESP 16 02:13:04 00:22:00 00:01:09 01:02:21 00:00:44 00:46:49
28 Laura Gomez Ramon 1994 ESP 26 02:13:31 00:22:34 00:01:20 01:04:44 00:00:49 00:44:01
DNF Marlene Gomez-Islinger 1993 GER 18 DNF 00:22:13 00:23:29 01:25:32 01:26:15 00:00:00
DNF Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 6 DNF 00:20:18 00:21:31 01:23:06 01:23:48 00:00:00
DNF Anastasiya Vasilyeva 1993 RUS 17 DNF 00:22:19 00:23:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vira Sosnova 1995 UKR 19 DNF 00:23:52 00:25:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Estelle Perriard 1995 SUI 25 DNF 00:21:56 00:23:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Camila Alonso Aradas 1994 ESP 34 DNF 00:23:39 00:25:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Agata Kilich POL 31 LAP 00:21:59 00:23:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00