2015 Huatulco ITU Triathlon World Cup : Jun 14 2015 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Valentina Carvallo CHI 01:06:20 00:10:35 00:00:00 00:37:59 00:00:27 00:17:19
2 Jolanda Annen SUI 01:06:48 00:10:03 00:00:00 00:38:33 00:00:27 00:17:45
3 Kirsten Kasper USA 01:06:59 00:10:10 00:00:00 00:38:54 00:00:25 00:17:30
4 Aoi Kuramoto JPN 01:07:06 00:10:25 00:00:00 00:38:12 00:00:25 00:18:04
5 Mateja Simic SLO 01:07:13 00:10:26 00:00:00 00:38:09 00:00:27 00:18:11
6 Claudia Rivas MEX 01:07:42 00:10:12 00:00:00 00:38:24 00:00:30 00:18:36
7 Anel Radford RSA 01:07:43 00:10:25 00:00:00 00:38:13 00:00:29 00:18:36
8 Chelsea Burns USA 01:07:45 00:10:24 00:00:00 00:38:14 00:00:30 00:18:37
9 Ditte Kristensen DEN 01:07:48 00:10:12 00:00:00 00:38:24 00:00:26 00:18:46
10 Paola Diaz MEX 01:08:02 00:10:20 00:00:00 00:38:17 00:00:30 00:18:55
11 Julia Hauser AUT 01:08:13 00:10:23 00:00:00 00:38:14 00:00:31 00:19:05
12 Taylor Spivey USA 01:08:17 00:10:04 00:00:00 00:38:35 00:00:27 00:19:11
13 Felicity Sheedy-Ryan AUS 01:08:19 00:10:21 00:00:00 00:39:30 00:00:26 00:18:02
14 Elizabeth Bravo ECU 01:08:20 00:10:25 00:00:00 00:39:28 00:00:31 00:17:56
15 Dominika Jamnicky CAN 01:08:36 00:10:34 00:00:00 00:38:02 00:00:30 00:19:30
16 Alexandra Coates CAN 01:08:48 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:39:05 00:00:27 00:18:54
17 Erin Densham AUS 01:09:09 00:10:06 00:00:00 00:39:46 00:00:26 00:18:51
18 Cecilia Gabriela Perez Flores MEX 01:09:27 00:10:14 00:00:00 00:39:39 00:00:26 00:19:08
19 Erin Jones USA 01:09:30 00:10:17 00:00:00 00:39:36 00:00:31 00:19:06
20 Zsófia Kovács HUN 01:09:31 00:10:23 00:00:00 00:39:33 00:00:29 00:19:06
21 Gaia Peron TUR 01:09:49 00:10:07 00:00:00 00:39:54 00:00:30 00:19:18
22 Line Thams DEN 01:10:01 00:10:14 00:00:00 00:39:47 00:00:31 00:19:29
23 Renee Tomlin USA 01:10:07 00:10:13 00:00:00 00:40:52 00:00:27 00:18:35
24 Vanesa De La Torre MEX 01:10:19 00:10:20 00:00:00 00:41:22 00:00:23 00:18:14
25 Nicole Truxes USA 01:10:45 00:10:21 00:00:00 00:39:33 00:00:27 00:20:24
26 Johanna Gartman USA 01:10:51 00:10:17 00:00:00 00:39:39 00:00:35 00:20:20
27 Hideko Kikuchi JPN 01:11:05 00:10:35 00:00:00 00:40:50 00:00:32 00:19:08
28 Beatriz Neres BRA 01:11:16 00:10:50 00:00:00 00:40:52 00:00:26 00:19:08
29 Luisa Baptista BRA 01:11:44 00:10:11 00:00:00 00:41:33 00:00:30 00:19:30
30 Romina Palacio Balena ARG 01:11:58 00:10:48 00:00:00 00:40:56 00:00:31 00:19:43
31 Melissa Rios PUR 01:13:35 00:10:21 00:00:00 00:41:28 00:00:30 00:21:16
32 Leslie Amat Alvarez CUB 01:14:05 00:10:24 00:00:00 00:43:12 00:00:29 00:20:00
33 Carlyn Fischer RSA 01:15:02 00:10:44 00:00:00 00:44:38 00:00:23 00:19:17
34 Daniela Schoenfeld GUA 01:15:56 00:11:08 00:00:00 00:44:17 00:00:30 00:20:01
35 Barbara Schoenfeld GUA 01:16:03 00:11:06 00:00:00 00:44:20 00:00:27 00:20:10
36 Lisandra Hernandez CUB 01:17:49 00:10:30 00:00:00 00:45:57 00:00:28 00:20:54
37 Julie Stupp USA 01:19:04 00:09:56 00:00:00 00:43:40 00:00:34 00:24:54
38 Anastasia Uvarova BLR 01:19:36 00:10:34 00:00:00 00:46:19 00:00:30 00:22:13
DNF Lisa Perterer AUT DNF 00:10:24 00:00:00 00:38:11 00:00:31 00:00:00