Results: 2015 Kyiv ETU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Men
Kyiv, Ukraine • 27 Jun, 2015
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 1 01:49:25 00:16:05 00:00:41 00:59:53 00:00:25 00:32:21
2 Adrien Briffod 1994 SUI 9 01:49:41 00:16:17 00:00:39 00:59:45 00:00:24 00:32:36
3 Alexis Lepage 1994 CAN 5 01:49:57 00:16:10 00:00:41 00:59:43 00:00:27 00:32:56
4 Patrick Rhyner 1989 SUI 7 01:50:11 00:16:06 00:00:38 00:59:57 00:00:24 00:33:06
5 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 4 01:50:19 00:16:05 00:00:39 00:59:54 00:00:24 00:33:17
6 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 8 01:50:56 00:16:01 00:00:38 01:00:06 00:00:25 00:33:46
7 Andrea Secchiero 1988 ITA 3 01:51:03 00:16:17 00:00:37 00:59:49 00:00:23 00:33:57
8 Itamar Alster 1995 ISR 23 01:51:07 00:16:19 00:00:40 00:59:38 00:00:27 00:34:03
9 Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 10 01:51:56 00:16:05 00:00:42 00:59:51 00:00:29 00:34:49
10 Jan Volar 1992 CZE 22 01:52:05 00:16:13 00:00:42 00:59:51 00:00:27 00:34:52
11 Aliaksandr Vasilevich 1986 BLR 6 01:52:11 00:16:21 00:00:41 00:59:46 00:00:26 00:34:57
12 Ron Lewinsohn 1995 ISR 12 01:52:53 00:16:06 00:00:44 00:59:46 00:00:27 00:35:50
13 Ivan Menshykov 1994 UKR 26 01:55:38 00:16:28 00:00:42 01:02:53 00:00:29 00:35:06
14 Sergiy Kokhan 1991 UKR 34 01:56:46 00:17:03 00:00:44 01:02:12 00:00:31 00:36:16
15 Julian Demyanov 1995 UKR 33 01:57:36 00:17:53 00:00:41 01:01:21 00:00:35 00:37:06
16 Sergey Kostenko 1996 UKR 31 01:58:48 00:17:55 00:00:47 01:01:12 00:00:40 00:38:14
17 Andriy Zolotukhin 1998 UKR 28 02:00:01 00:18:11 00:00:41 01:02:51 00:00:29 00:37:49
18 Roman Glavatskyi 1990 UKR 11 02:00:17 00:16:53 00:00:50 01:02:14 00:00:36 00:39:44
19 Viktor Henchikov 1992 UKR 20 02:00:40 00:16:50 00:00:51 01:02:13 00:00:38 00:40:08
20 Omar Nour 1978 EGY 15 02:01:02 00:19:21 00:00:43 01:01:26 00:00:41 00:38:51
21 Sergei Bаdyak 1994 UKR 25 02:04:15 00:18:12 00:00:53 01:00:50 00:00:45 00:43:35
22 Yevhen Tymchyk 1994 UKR 35 02:08:55 00:17:13 00:01:00 01:03:17 00:00:43 00:46:42
23 Vitalii Musiienko 1995 UKR 29 02:09:07 00:17:58 00:00:49 01:02:50 00:00:37 00:46:53
24 Ivan Gryshyn 1996 UKR 32 02:10:45 00:19:52 00:00:54 01:04:26 00:00:36 00:44:57
25 Oleksandr Rozhkov 1992 UKR 18 02:12:03 00:18:05 00:00:55 01:09:04 00:00:49 00:43:10
DSQ Svyatoslav Tsvetkov 1981 UKR 30 DSQ 00:17:19 00:00:45 00:58:46 00:00:36 00:00:00
DNF Artur Shevchuk 1993 UKR 24 DNF 00:16:12 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Pistol 1988 UKR 14 DNF 00:16:07 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luca Facchinetti 1988 ITA 2 DNF 00:16:05 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mykhailo Klymko 1988 UKR 16 DNF 00:17:48 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Artem Lemeshko 1996 UKR 21 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00