Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ruben Ruzafa 1984 ESP 1 02:13:11 00:20:51 00:00:35 01:15:02 00:00:46 00:35:59
2 Francisco Serrano 1980 MEX 16 02:13:38 00:19:40 00:00:35 01:17:38 00:00:45 00:35:02
3 Sam Osborne 1991 NZL 21 02:16:02 00:19:31 00:00:34 01:19:19 00:00:42 00:35:58
4 Rom Akerson 1984 CRC 28 02:16:28 00:19:56 00:00:37 01:19:38 00:00:48 00:35:31
5 Ben Allen 1985 AUS 38 02:16:35 00:19:49 00:00:34 01:19:01 00:00:50 00:36:22
6 Yeray Luxem 1986 BEL 10 02:17:23 00:20:39 00:00:48 01:19:52 00:00:51 00:35:15
7 Kris Coddens 1981 BEL 3 02:17:40 00:21:54 00:00:39 01:19:41 00:00:48 00:34:39
8 Arthur Forissier 1994 FRA 6 02:17:42 00:21:07 00:00:36 01:19:39 00:00:45 00:35:36
9 Francois Carloni 1985 FRA 4 02:17:45 00:20:39 00:00:40 01:17:06 00:00:55 00:38:27
10 Jorik Van Egdom 1995 NED 66 02:17:48 00:19:46 00:00:41 01:20:18 00:00:42 00:36:23
11 Bradley Weiss 1989 RSA 2 02:18:06 00:20:35 00:00:37 01:18:15 00:00:54 00:37:47
12 Emil Stoynev 1992 BUL 62 02:19:44 00:19:58 00:00:49 01:20:25 00:00:57 00:37:37
13 Tomas Jurkovic 1983 SVK 43 02:19:56 00:20:47 00:00:34 01:19:47 00:00:44 00:38:05
14 Jan Kubicek 1980 CZE 7 02:20:27 00:21:53 00:00:35 01:20:40 00:00:45 00:36:35
15 Veit Hoenle 1992 GER 64 02:20:34 00:19:57 00:00:41 01:20:11 00:00:43 00:39:05
16 Conrad Stoltz 1973 RSA 5 02:21:07 00:20:46 00:00:39 01:19:20 00:00:50 00:39:33
17 Jim Thijs 1980 BEL 27 02:21:10 00:20:54 00:00:38 01:19:44 00:00:47 00:39:10
18 Mattia De Paoli 1986 ITA 29 02:21:18 00:21:16 00:00:46 01:20:58 00:00:46 00:37:34
19 Jan Celustka 1982 CZE 31 02:22:01 00:19:31 00:00:41 01:23:45 00:00:48 00:37:18
20 Arthur Serrieres 1994 FRA 69 02:22:05 00:20:53 00:00:40 01:20:56 00:00:51 00:38:47
21 Pavel Andreev 1983 RUS 46 02:22:11 00:21:22 00:00:41 01:18:52 00:00:44 00:40:33
22 Jan Pyott 1981 SUI 24 02:22:15 00:21:02 00:00:35 01:20:56 00:00:45 00:38:59
23 Aiden Dunster 1993 NZL 61 02:22:35 00:20:35 00:00:52 01:22:18 00:00:43 00:38:08
24 Peter Lehmann 1995 GER 70 02:22:57 00:21:05 00:00:52 01:23:23 00:00:43 00:36:56
25 Maximilian Saßerath 1993 GER 67 02:23:02 00:19:55 00:00:50 01:20:44 00:00:44 00:40:51
26 Tomas Kubek 1991 SVK 44 02:23:04 00:20:38 00:00:38 01:19:53 00:00:48 00:41:09
27 Seppe Odeyn 1987 BEL 12 02:23:10 00:25:31 00:00:51 01:19:52 00:00:52 00:36:06
28 Jens Roth 1988 GER 39 02:23:27 00:19:00 00:00:49 01:20:28 00:01:07 00:42:05
29 Theo Blignaut 1988 RSA 20 02:24:17 00:19:43 00:00:36 01:26:13 00:00:53 00:36:53
30 Clément Briere 1990 FRA 11 02:24:38 00:21:55 00:00:38 01:21:44 00:00:50 00:39:33
31 Fabrizio Baralla 1976 ITA 15 02:24:40 00:20:38 00:00:35 01:24:59 00:00:51 00:37:38
32 Michael Szymoniuk 1980 AUT 22 02:24:51 00:22:42 00:00:44 01:21:46 00:00:51 00:38:50
33 Alessio Buraccioni 1994 ITA 55 02:25:45 00:19:58 00:00:35 01:23:55 00:00:43 00:40:36
34 Mark Hamersma 1993 NED 58 02:27:12 00:21:02 00:00:34 01:22:05 00:00:45 00:42:47
35 Llewellyn Holmes 1982 GBR 35 02:27:37 00:21:59 00:00:48 01:23:00 00:00:48 00:41:04
36 Sylwester Swat 1993 POL 56 02:28:08 00:21:27 00:01:14 01:21:12 00:01:18 00:43:00
37 Tim Van Daele 1980 BEL 17 02:28:15 00:22:47 00:00:38 01:24:20 00:00:53 00:39:39
38 Dominik Wychera 1993 AUT 53 02:29:21 00:24:39 00:00:42 01:23:29 00:00:43 00:39:50
39 Florian Luquet 1990 FRA 33 02:29:30 00:23:26 00:01:03 01:24:39 00:00:53 00:39:31
40 Glenn Wesseling 1995 NED 63 02:29:39 00:19:56 00:00:48 01:27:06 00:00:55 00:40:56
41 Tomas Jiranek 1973 CZE 45 02:29:42 00:25:55 00:01:00 01:22:24 00:00:55 00:39:30
42 Rory Downie 1989 GBR 40 02:30:09 00:20:43 00:00:43 01:25:37 00:00:55 00:42:13
43 Jarrich Van Woersem 1992 NED 52 02:30:32 00:20:04 00:00:49 01:25:59 00:00:57 00:42:45
44 Aidan Nugent 1993 RSA 54 02:32:58 00:20:50 00:00:38 01:29:57 00:00:54 00:40:42
45 Leonardo Ballerini 1984 ITA 19 02:33:15 00:19:22 00:00:40 01:29:33 00:00:54 00:42:48
46 Sebastian Swat 1990 POL 9 02:34:20 00:24:11 00:01:21 01:21:40 00:01:00 00:46:09
47 Sebastian Veith 1986 GER 25 02:34:50 00:19:51 00:00:50 01:30:45 00:01:16 00:42:10
48 Pavel Jindra 1978 CZE 48 02:35:25 00:25:37 00:00:38 01:23:42 00:00:58 00:44:32
49 Juraj Tomsa 1995 SVK 71 02:35:47 00:23:51 00:00:55 01:28:11 00:01:06 00:41:46
50 Paulo Eduardo Kirchner 1983 BRA 41 02:37:01 00:25:44 00:00:49 01:26:33 00:00:55 00:43:02
51 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 34 02:37:56 00:19:55 00:00:35 01:36:42 00:00:52 00:39:54
52 Alberto J. Perassi 1980 ARG 42 02:39:25 00:20:59 00:01:18 01:33:13 00:00:53 00:43:03
53 Jan Pacina 1994 CZE 59 02:46:14 00:25:13 00:01:10 01:35:43 00:01:19 00:42:50
54 Sorin Boriceanu 1980 ROU 30 02:54:13 00:25:28 00:01:01 01:42:27 00:01:00 00:44:18
DNF Malte Plappert 1995 GER 51 DNF 00:20:56 00:00:38 01:19:55 00:00:56 00:00:00
DNF Florian Klingler 1995 AUT 60 DNF 00:19:52 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stefano Davite 1986 ITA 8 DNF 00:22:52 00:00:37 01:22:35 00:00:46 00:00:00
DNF Jan Francke 1984 CZE 14 DNF 00:20:35 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christian Birngruber 1983 AUT 36 DNF 00:21:06 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00