Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Arthur Forissier 1994 FRA 52 02:33:12 00:25:08 00:02:05 01:21:19 00:00:00 00:44:38
2 Jens Roth 1988 GER 67 02:34:59 00:21:35 00:02:19 01:23:13 00:00:00 00:47:51
3 Malte Plappert 1995 GER 95 02:35:03 00:23:41 00:02:16 01:21:16 00:00:00 00:47:49
4 Arthur Serrieres 1994 FRA 85 02:35:16 00:24:41 00:02:12 01:22:15 00:00:00 00:46:06
5 Andreas Theobald 1993 GER 88 02:36:41 00:23:41 00:02:17 01:24:06 00:00:00 00:46:36
6 Tomas Jurkovic 1983 SVK 62 02:37:03 00:24:59 00:02:12 01:22:47 00:00:00 00:47:03
7 Felix Schumann GER 78 02:37:06 00:25:07 00:02:13 01:23:44 00:00:00 00:46:00
8 Pavel Andreev 1983 RUS 59 02:37:47 00:25:11 00:02:15 01:21:15 00:00:00 00:49:05
9 Jan Kubicek 1980 CZE 54 02:38:23 00:27:22 00:02:06 01:23:30 00:00:00 00:45:23
10 Mark Hamersma 1993 NED 98 02:38:26 00:25:16 00:02:03 01:22:44 00:00:00 00:48:22
11 Peter Lehmann 1995 GER 99 02:38:35 00:25:13 00:02:25 01:25:26 00:00:00 00:45:30
12 Veit Hoenle 1992 GER 91 02:38:52 00:22:59 00:02:10 01:23:15 00:00:00 00:50:27
13 Jan Pyott 1981 SUI 56 02:39:16 00:25:09 00:02:02 01:24:41 00:00:00 00:47:22
14 Jim Thijs 1980 BEL 53 02:39:54 00:25:06 00:02:24 01:25:23 00:00:00 00:47:00
15 Maximilian Saßerath 1993 GER 93 02:40:01 00:23:42 00:02:21 01:25:02 00:00:00 00:48:55
16 Tomas Kubek 1991 SVK 55 02:40:06 00:24:57 00:02:19 01:22:41 00:00:00 00:50:09
17 Markus Benesch 1974 AUT 69 02:40:27 00:25:04 00:02:12 01:24:46 00:00:00 00:48:24
18 Mattia De Paoli 1986 ITA 57 02:40:33 00:27:12 00:02:21 01:24:43 00:00:00 00:46:16
19 Albert Soley-Castells 1988 ESP 70 02:40:37 00:25:49 00:02:18 01:24:43 00:00:00 00:47:45
20 Tiago Maia 1990 POR 74 02:40:46 00:22:50 00:02:27 01:25:55 00:00:00 00:49:33
21 Alessio Buraccioni 1994 ITA 89 02:41:21 00:23:05 00:02:13 01:26:04 00:00:00 00:49:58
22 Lubos Truhlar 1987 CZE 75 02:42:22 00:27:36 00:02:32 01:24:20 00:00:00 00:47:53
23 Kris Coddens 1981 BEL 51 02:42:34 00:27:03 00:02:16 01:24:58 00:00:00 00:48:16
24 Florian Klingler 1995 AUT 90 02:43:06 00:22:49 00:02:23 01:26:35 00:00:00 00:51:18
25 Xavier Jové Riart 1994 ESP 92 02:43:06 00:28:59 00:02:29 01:24:10 00:00:00 00:47:27
26 Filippo Galli 1992 ITA 87 02:43:13 00:27:14 00:02:21 01:25:14 00:00:00 00:48:23
27 Sebastian Veith 1986 GER 63 02:43:47 00:23:00 00:02:19 01:28:24 00:00:00 00:50:03
28 Leonardo Ballerini 1984 ITA 76 02:45:21 00:22:01 00:02:22 01:25:55 00:00:00 00:55:01
29 Nicolas Tauty FRA 65 02:46:51 00:28:59 00:02:12 01:27:33 00:00:00 00:48:05
30 Tim Van Daele 1980 BEL 66 02:47:36 00:26:11 00:02:21 01:28:14 00:00:00 00:50:49
31 Bálint Mester 1985 HUN 58 02:50:20 00:27:33 00:02:39 01:29:03 00:00:00 00:51:04
32 Michael Singer 1995 AUT 84 02:50:51 00:27:16 00:02:18 01:28:03 00:00:00 00:53:12
33 Joost Christiaans 1980 NED 73 02:51:47 00:28:55 00:02:36 01:29:39 00:00:00 00:50:36
34 Juraj Tomsa 1995 SVK 94 02:52:14 00:27:39 00:02:36 01:30:03 00:00:00 00:51:55
35 Martin Flinta 1973 SWE 72 02:52:32 00:30:07 00:02:49 01:29:25 00:00:00 00:50:10
36 Lars Van Der Eerden 1977 NED 60 02:54:01 00:25:02 00:02:43 01:31:15 00:00:00 00:54:59
37 Jarrich Van Woersem 1992 NED 86 02:55:33 00:23:09 00:02:29 01:33:48 00:00:00 00:56:07
38 Joeri Deleebeeck 1990 BEL 79 02:56:53 00:29:53 00:02:42 01:29:45 00:00:00 00:54:32
39 Daniel Tryzna 1995 CZE 100 03:50:45 00:35:05 00:02:51 01:50:15 00:00:00 01:22:33