2015 Sochi ETU Triathlon European Cup Final : Sep 26 2015 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:46:09 00:17:40 00:01:02 00:55:55 01:14:36 00:31:13
2 Uxio Abuin Ares ESP 01:46:58 00:17:50 00:01:00 00:55:48 01:14:37 00:32:02
3 Gregory Barnaby ITA 01:47:02 00:17:52 00:01:00 00:55:44 01:14:35 00:32:08
4 Igor Polyanskiy RUS 01:47:23 00:17:41 00:01:02 00:55:53 01:14:35 00:32:30
5 Andrey Bryukhankov RUS 01:47:52 00:17:42 00:01:03 00:55:51 01:14:35 00:32:53
6 Ilya Prasolov RUS 01:48:25 00:17:48 00:01:01 00:55:46 01:14:34 00:33:33
7 Alexander Bryukhankov RUS 01:48:48 00:17:47 00:01:00 00:55:49 01:14:35 00:33:54
8 Adrien Briffod SUI 01:49:08 00:18:48 00:01:03 00:56:35 01:16:25 00:32:29
9 Ivan Vasiliev RUS 01:49:23 00:18:08 00:01:05 00:57:13 01:16:25 00:32:37
10 Denis Vasiliev RUS 01:50:38 00:17:51 00:01:05 00:57:28 01:16:24 00:33:53
11 Brice Daubord FRA 01:50:56 00:18:54 00:01:03 00:58:45 01:18:41 00:31:59
12 Aliaksandr Vasilevich BLR 01:51:26 00:18:52 00:01:06 00:56:30 01:16:27 00:34:41
13 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 01:51:43 00:18:45 00:01:06 00:56:37 01:16:27 00:34:55
14 Oleksiy Syutkin UKR 01:52:10 00:18:19 00:01:10 00:59:14 01:18:42 00:33:08
15 Aurélien Lebrun FRA 01:52:32 00:18:01 00:00:54 00:59:42 01:18:36 00:33:34
16 Yegor Martynenko UKR 01:53:10 00:18:51 00:01:05 00:58:46 01:18:41 00:34:09
17 Daniel Halksworth GBR 01:53:31 00:18:48 00:01:09 00:56:32 01:16:28 00:36:40
18 Alexey Kalistratov RUS 01:53:40 00:19:21 00:01:06 00:59:47 01:20:13 00:33:06
19 Alexey Khmelevskiy RUS 01:54:21 00:18:51 00:01:03 00:58:10 01:18:03 00:35:56
20 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 01:54:41 00:18:13 00:01:06 00:59:24 01:18:41 00:35:40
21 Matija Lukina CRO 01:55:11 00:18:55 00:01:02 01:00:15 01:20:11 00:34:36
22 Dmitry Esaulav RUS 01:55:28 00:18:37 00:01:04 00:59:03 01:18:43 00:36:26
23 Mikita Katsianeu BLR 01:55:43 00:19:23 00:01:04 00:59:48 01:20:13 00:35:11
24 Gregor Payet GER 01:56:04 00:18:53 00:01:03 00:58:50 01:18:44 00:36:33
25 Andrey Moiseenko RUS 01:57:03 00:19:26 00:01:04 00:59:44 01:20:12 00:36:30
26 Roy Zuaretz ISR 02:06:21 00:18:56 00:01:04 01:00:17 01:20:17 00:45:42
DNF Vladimir Turbayevskiy RUS DNF 00:18:01 00:01:09 00:59:31 01:18:40 00:00:00
DNF Valentin Mechsheryakov KAZ DNF 00:18:36 00:01:11 00:58:54 01:18:41 00:00:00
DNF Vyacheslav Vasiliev RUS DNF 00:19:27 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yaroslav Potanin RUS DNF 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Igor Ostrovskiy RUS LAP 00:19:44 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Vladimir Kliushnichenko RUS LAP 00:19:28 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Andrey Alypov RUS LAP 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00