Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Olivia Mathias 1998 GBR 23 00:42:13 00:06:50 00:00:40 00:20:37 00:00:23 00:13:45
2 Bronwen Owen 1997 GBR 4 00:42:25 00:07:40 00:00:38 00:21:17 00:00:35 00:12:17
3 Dorka Putnóczki 1999 HUN 7 00:42:41 00:06:32 00:00:41 00:20:56 00:00:27 00:14:07
4 Fuka Sega 1998 JPN 5 00:42:59 00:06:37 00:00:40 00:20:51 00:00:22 00:14:31
5 Alberte Kjær Pedersen 1998 DEN 3 00:43:10 00:07:36 00:00:38 00:21:09 00:00:23 00:13:27
6 Sophie Alden 1998 GBR 21 00:43:18 00:06:39 00:00:40 00:20:50 00:00:23 00:14:49
7 Cecilia D'Aniello 1997 ITA 12 00:43:19 00:07:32 00:00:40 00:21:12 00:00:26 00:13:33
8 Lina Völker 1998 GER 6 00:43:20 00:07:16 00:00:38 00:21:29 00:00:23 00:13:37
9 Federica Parodi 1996 ITA 19 00:43:23 00:07:33 00:00:39 00:21:11 00:00:25 00:13:37
10 Miyu Sakai 1999 JPN 8 00:43:24 00:07:35 00:00:40 00:21:10 00:00:23 00:13:38
11 Dóra Fuchs 1997 HUN 24 00:43:27 00:07:14 00:00:42 00:21:26 00:00:24 00:13:43
12 Noémi Sárszegi 1996 HUN 10 00:43:29 00:07:15 00:00:37 00:21:30 00:00:26 00:13:44
13 Dorottya Petrov 1999 HUN 20 00:43:38 00:07:14 00:00:39 00:21:29 00:00:24 00:13:54
14 Therese Feuersinger 1998 AUT 27 00:43:41 00:06:48 00:00:39 00:20:40 00:00:25 00:15:12
15 Ilka Jakab 1998 HUN 16 00:43:44 00:07:37 00:00:39 00:21:08 00:00:22 00:14:00
16 Sophie Pilz 1997 GER 29 00:44:09 00:07:32 00:00:43 00:21:11 00:00:27 00:14:18
17 Anne Struijk 1999 AUT 25 00:44:15 00:07:36 00:00:39 00:21:09 00:00:23 00:14:30
18 Tania Molinari 1998 ITA 17 00:44:21 00:07:34 00:00:40 00:21:13 00:00:23 00:14:33
19 Elianne Huitema 1997 NED 28 00:44:23 00:07:15 00:00:42 00:21:30 00:00:25 00:14:34
20 Michelle Braun 1998 GER 26 00:44:35 00:07:38 00:00:40 00:21:06 00:00:28 00:14:45
21 Pavlina Polackova 1996 CZE 11 00:44:56 00:07:42 00:00:40 00:22:01 00:00:24 00:14:10
22 Daryna Moskalenko 1997 AZE 14 00:44:57 00:07:33 00:00:40 00:22:11 00:00:24 00:14:11
23 Andrea Teodora Balan 1997 ROU 30 00:45:38 00:07:16 00:00:43 00:22:26 00:00:30 00:14:45
24 Fanni Soós 1999 HUN 18 00:45:55 00:07:37 00:00:39 00:23:01 00:00:24 00:14:16
25 Alexandra Santos POR 32 00:46:13 00:07:30 00:00:42 00:23:31 00:00:25 00:14:07
26 Francesca Ferlazzo 1996 ITA 31 00:46:53 00:07:32 00:00:41 00:23:04 00:00:24 00:15:14
DNF Anabel Knoll 1996 GER 1 DNF 00:07:02 00:00:40 00:21:41 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Alessandra Tamburri 1996 ITA 2 DNF 00:06:59 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elisabeth Hood 1998 GBR 9 DNF 00:07:31 00:00:40 00:21:15 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Carlotta Missaglia 1999 ITA 15 DNF 00:07:35 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ffion-Haf Harrett 1996 GBR 22 DNF 00:07:19 00:00:42 00:21:25 00:00:30 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: Swim 500 m (2 laps) Bike 12.5 km (5 laps) Run 3.6 km (3 laps). Water Temperature 28.7ºC, Air Temperature 31.8ºC Non wetsuit swim. Technical Delegate: Dirk Bogaert/BEL. Race Referee: Dr Bela Varga/HUN. Competition Jury-: Dirk Bogaert/BEL, Tamas Liptak/HUN, Renato Bertrandi/ITA