2015 Tongyeong ITU Triathlon World Cup : Oct 24 2015 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yuka Sato JPN 02:00:52 00:18:49 00:00:48 01:04:27 00:00:27 00:36:23
2 Jolanda Annen SUI 02:01:06 00:18:49 00:00:45 01:04:32 00:00:30 00:36:32
3 Yuko Takahashi JPN 02:01:15 00:18:47 00:00:45 01:04:31 00:00:24 00:36:49
4 Valentina Zapatrina RUS 02:01:29 00:18:44 00:00:48 01:04:34 00:00:28 00:36:56
5 Ai Ueda JPN 02:02:11 00:19:45 00:00:48 01:05:46 00:00:27 00:35:26
6 Lisa Norden SWE 02:02:27 00:18:49 00:00:45 01:04:28 00:00:31 00:37:56
7 Carolina Routier ESP 02:02:32 00:18:44 00:00:47 01:13:58 00:00:19 00:28:47
8 Anastasia Abrosimova RUS 02:02:36 00:18:42 00:00:48 01:04:36 00:00:40 00:37:52
9 Pamella Oliveira BRA 02:02:40 00:18:41 00:00:48 01:04:35 00:00:30 00:38:07
10 Lianyuan Wang CHN 02:02:55 00:18:52 00:00:50 01:04:25 00:00:32 00:38:18
11 Tamara Gomez Garrido ESP 02:02:56 00:19:49 00:00:46 01:05:48 00:00:31 00:36:03
12 Claire Michel BEL 02:02:58 00:19:44 00:00:44 01:05:57 00:00:29 00:36:05
13 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 02:03:04 00:19:51 00:00:46 01:05:44 00:00:30 00:36:15
14 Adriana Barraza MEX 02:03:11 00:19:45 00:00:48 01:05:47 00:00:30 00:36:22
15 Yun-jung Jang KOR 02:03:20 00:18:46 00:00:44 01:04:37 00:00:29 00:38:46
16 Alexandra Razarenova RUS 02:03:24 00:19:42 00:00:48 01:05:53 00:00:28 00:36:35
17 Cecilia Gabriela Perez Flores MEX 02:03:25 00:19:31 00:00:49 01:06:03 00:00:35 00:36:28
18 Yurie Kato JPN 02:03:26 00:19:47 00:00:48 01:05:49 00:00:29 00:36:35
19 Elena Danilova RUS 02:03:27 00:19:51 00:00:47 01:05:43 00:00:33 00:36:35
20 Lisa Perterer AUT 02:03:32 00:19:54 00:00:45 01:05:41 00:00:31 00:36:44
21 Leonie Periault FRA 02:03:54 00:19:49 00:00:50 01:05:43 00:00:27 00:37:07
22 Audrey Merle FRA 02:04:33 00:18:51 00:00:49 01:06:43 00:00:31 00:37:42
23 Chelsea Burns USA 02:04:39 00:19:50 00:00:47 01:05:44 00:00:32 00:37:48
24 Vanesa De La Torre MEX 02:04:52 00:19:46 00:00:50 01:05:46 00:00:30 00:38:02
25 Gaia Peron TUR 02:05:00 00:18:44 00:00:46 01:04:37 00:00:30 00:40:25
26 Mari Rabie RSA 02:05:12 00:18:47 00:00:46 01:04:30 00:00:32 00:40:39
27 Anel Radford RSA 02:05:43 00:19:31 00:00:51 01:15:39 00:00:19 00:29:25
28 Aoi Kuramoto JPN 02:06:02 00:19:42 00:00:47 01:05:53 00:00:28 00:39:15
29 Maria Czesnik POL 02:06:45 00:19:46 00:00:50 01:05:44 00:00:32 00:39:55
30 Charlotte Bonin ITA 02:07:05 00:19:28 00:00:49 01:06:07 00:00:32 00:40:10
31 Romina Palacio Balena ARG 02:07:37 00:19:53 00:00:44 01:05:45 00:00:33 00:40:44
32 Emmie Charayron FRA 02:07:47 00:20:03 00:00:45 01:09:48 00:00:31 00:36:42
33 Vittoria Lopes BRA 02:08:15 00:18:48 00:00:46 01:06:49 00:00:31 00:41:23
34 Valentina Carvallo CHI 02:08:33 00:20:00 00:00:49 01:09:48 00:00:31 00:37:27
35 Mariya Shorets RUS 02:09:56 00:19:52 00:00:50 01:09:53 00:00:29 00:38:53
36 Miriam Casillas GarcĂ­a ESP 02:13:02 00:20:40 00:00:54 01:10:48 00:00:30 00:40:11
37 Beatriz Neres BRA 02:13:29 00:21:15 00:00:47 01:30:52 00:00:21 00:20:16
DNF Juri Ide JPN DNF 00:19:47 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sara Vilic AUT DNF 00:19:59 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marion Kim Mangrobang PHI DNF 00:20:01 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Michelle Mehnert USA DNF 00:21:02 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Michelle Flipo FRA DNF 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zukhra Vakhitova UZB DNF 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Arina Shulgina RUS DSQ 00:20:42 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Carlyn Fischer RSA DSQ 00:21:15 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Jodie Berry RSA DSQ 00:22:43 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Alina Khakimova UZB DSQ 00:22:50 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00