2015 Vienna ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : May 30 2015 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alberte Kjær Pedersen DEN 01:05:48 00:12:12 00:00:48 00:33:36 00:01:16 00:17:55
2 Sara Skardelly AUT 01:05:59 00:12:03 00:00:51 00:33:46 00:01:16 00:18:01
3 Eva Skaza SLO 01:06:46 00:12:01 00:00:57 00:33:40 00:01:19 00:18:47
4 Alissa Konig SUI 01:07:06 00:12:15 00:00:47 00:33:35 00:01:16 00:19:12
5 Jana Machacova CZE 01:07:15 00:12:24 00:00:55 00:34:19 00:01:17 00:18:18
6 Celia Bremond FRA 01:07:18 00:12:34 00:00:52 00:34:13 00:01:17 00:18:20
7 Alexandra Santos POR 01:07:19 00:12:02 00:00:53 00:33:42 00:01:16 00:19:24
8 Iveta Fairaislova CZE 01:07:21 00:12:04 00:00:56 00:33:35 00:01:20 00:19:23
9 Gal Rubanenko ISR 01:07:22 00:12:19 00:00:53 00:33:28 00:01:18 00:19:22
10 Jasmin Weber SUI 01:07:22 00:12:09 00:00:50 00:33:35 00:01:14 00:19:32
11 Cecile Lejeune FRA 01:07:26 00:13:11 00:00:57 00:34:32 00:01:18 00:17:25
12 Dorka Putnóczki HUN 01:07:28 00:11:31 00:00:58 00:34:09 00:01:21 00:19:27
13 Dóra Fuchs HUN 01:07:37 00:12:04 00:00:54 00:33:41 00:01:19 00:19:37
14 Therese Feuersinger AUT 01:08:10 00:11:45 00:00:53 00:34:00 00:01:13 00:20:17
15 Jeanine Kocken NED 01:08:22 00:12:04 00:00:59 00:33:37 00:01:20 00:20:20
16 Anne Struijk AUT 01:08:36 00:12:23 00:00:49 00:33:23 00:01:18 00:20:41
17 Deborah Vauthey SUI 01:08:38 00:12:04 00:00:51 00:33:39 00:01:24 00:20:38
18 Hanne De Vet BEL 01:08:41 00:12:09 00:00:49 00:33:42 00:01:16 00:20:44
19 Anne Holm DEN 01:08:46 00:12:24 00:00:47 00:33:25 00:01:24 00:20:45
20 Dóra Zelovics HUN 01:09:02 00:11:51 00:00:53 00:33:57 00:01:24 00:20:55
21 Klaudia Sebők HUN 01:09:16 00:13:24 00:00:56 00:34:23 00:01:20 00:19:11
22 Aleksandra Sikora POL 01:09:18 00:12:39 00:00:54 00:35:09 00:01:22 00:19:13
23 Simona Simunkova CZE 01:09:26 00:12:01 00:00:51 00:33:47 00:01:29 00:21:17
24 Barbara Santos BRA 01:09:40 00:12:55 00:01:14 00:34:37 00:01:31 00:19:21
25 Katarzyna Rogacz POL 01:09:41 00:12:18 00:00:59 00:34:26 00:01:32 00:20:25
26 Noémi Sárszegi HUN 01:09:43 00:12:18 00:01:06 00:34:21 00:01:28 00:20:29
27 Pia Hehenwarter AUT 01:09:51 00:12:25 00:00:58 00:35:19 00:01:18 00:19:50
28 Elianne Huitema NED 01:09:54 00:12:23 00:01:02 00:34:16 00:01:18 00:20:54
29 Karen Magnussen NOR 01:10:04 00:12:38 00:00:51 00:34:12 00:01:32 00:20:51
30 Yuval Gome ISR 01:10:07 00:12:56 00:00:52 00:35:14 00:01:32 00:19:32
31 Pavlina Polackova CZE 01:10:15 00:13:00 00:00:56 00:34:48 00:01:22 00:20:07
32 Fanni Soós HUN 01:10:17 00:12:48 00:00:57 00:35:01 00:01:18 00:20:10
33 Klara Zabojnikova CZE 01:10:18 00:12:13 00:01:05 00:34:26 00:01:22 00:21:10
34 Hannah Hanusch AUT 01:10:38 00:12:24 00:00:58 00:34:17 00:01:26 00:21:33
35 Rani Škrabanja NED 01:10:47 00:12:18 00:00:57 00:35:29 00:01:22 00:20:39
36 Lianne Witkin ISR 01:10:57 00:12:32 00:00:53 00:34:18 00:01:26 00:21:47
37 Lili Mátyus HUN 01:11:10 00:12:26 00:00:56 00:35:41 00:01:36 00:20:29
38 Noam Fishman ISR 01:11:19 00:12:23 00:00:54 00:35:25 00:01:23 00:21:12
39 Anna Moitzi AUT 01:11:28 00:12:42 00:00:57 00:35:05 00:01:22 00:21:20
40 Adriana Klimkova CZE 01:11:29 00:12:21 00:00:59 00:34:20 00:01:35 00:22:14
41 Sára Szegedi HUN 01:11:43 00:12:50 00:00:57 00:35:03 00:01:26 00:21:25
42 Ilka Jakab HUN 01:11:56 00:12:44 00:01:01 00:35:12 00:01:27 00:21:31
43 Eva Trckova CZE 01:12:21 00:13:07 00:01:01 00:35:16 00:01:27 00:21:28
44 Arianna Sclabas SUI 01:12:29 00:12:41 00:01:01 00:35:05 00:01:25 00:22:15
45 Zsanna Filep HUN 01:14:51 00:12:46 00:01:02 00:35:11 00:01:32 00:24:19
46 Quinty Schoens NED 01:15:12 00:13:47 00:01:00 00:39:20 00:01:21 00:19:43
47 Solveig Løvseth NOR 01:15:25 00:12:48 00:00:50 00:39:42 00:01:27 00:20:37
48 Urszula Olejniczak POL 01:16:07 00:12:36 00:01:01 00:39:43 00:01:26 00:21:20
49 May Magen ISR 01:17:49 00:13:40 00:01:03 00:38:37 00:01:27 00:22:59
50 Beatriz Dumet BRA 01:20:52 00:13:40 00:01:04 00:42:47 00:01:25 00:21:55
DNF Madalena Amaral Almeida POR DNF 00:12:16 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wiktoria Zawolik POL DNF 00:12:27 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Panna Csák HUN DNF 00:12:47 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Iveta Tothova SVK DNF 00:12:21 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dorottya Petrov HUN DNF 00:12:21 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luisa Condeço POR DNF 00:11:59 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Szonja Szerdahelyi HUN DNF 00:12:41 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Marta Zygmunt POL DSQ 00:12:58 00:01:07 00:34:50 00:01:16 00:22:16