Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alberte Kjær Pedersen 1998 DEN 51 01:05:48 00:12:12 00:00:48 00:33:36 00:01:16 00:17:55
2 Sara Skardelly 1997 AUT 25 01:05:59 00:12:03 00:00:51 00:33:46 00:01:16 00:18:01
3 Eva Skaza 1997 SLO 1 01:06:46 00:12:01 00:00:57 00:33:40 00:01:19 00:18:47
4 Alissa Konig 1996 SUI 55 01:07:06 00:12:15 00:00:47 00:33:35 00:01:16 00:19:12
5 Jana Machacova 1996 CZE 9 01:07:15 00:12:24 00:00:55 00:34:19 00:01:17 00:18:18
6 Celia Bremond 1996 FRA 4 01:07:18 00:12:34 00:00:52 00:34:13 00:01:17 00:18:20
7 Alexandra Santos POR 57 01:07:19 00:12:02 00:00:53 00:33:42 00:01:16 00:19:24
8 Iveta Fairaislova 1998 CZE 23 01:07:21 00:12:04 00:00:56 00:33:35 00:01:20 00:19:23
9 Gal Rubanenko 1998 ISR 56 01:07:22 00:12:19 00:00:53 00:33:28 00:01:18 00:19:22
10 Jasmin Weber 1998 SUI 66 01:07:22 00:12:09 00:00:50 00:33:35 00:01:14 00:19:32
11 Cecile Lejeune 1998 FRA 18 01:07:26 00:13:11 00:00:57 00:34:32 00:01:18 00:17:25
12 Dorka Putnóczki 1999 HUN 34 01:07:28 00:11:31 00:00:58 00:34:09 00:01:21 00:19:27
13 Dóra Fuchs 1997 HUN 32 01:07:37 00:12:04 00:00:54 00:33:41 00:01:19 00:19:37
14 Therese Feuersinger 1998 AUT 3 01:08:10 00:11:45 00:00:53 00:34:00 00:01:13 00:20:17
15 Jeanine Kocken 1996 NED 21 01:08:22 00:12:04 00:00:59 00:33:37 00:01:20 00:20:20
16 Anne Struijk 1999 AUT 35 01:08:36 00:12:23 00:00:49 00:33:23 00:01:18 00:20:41
17 Deborah Vauthey 1998 SUI 61 01:08:38 00:12:04 00:00:51 00:33:39 00:01:24 00:20:38
18 Hanne De Vet 1998 BEL 22 01:08:41 00:12:09 00:00:49 00:33:42 00:01:16 00:20:44
19 Anne Holm 1999 DEN 26 01:08:46 00:12:24 00:00:47 00:33:25 00:01:24 00:20:45
20 Dóra Zelovics 1996 HUN 62 01:09:02 00:11:51 00:00:53 00:33:57 00:01:24 00:20:55
21 Klaudia Sebők 1997 HUN 19 01:09:16 00:13:24 00:00:56 00:34:23 00:01:20 00:19:11
22 Aleksandra Sikora 1997 POL 63 01:09:18 00:12:39 00:00:54 00:35:09 00:01:22 00:19:13
23 Simona Simunkova 1997 CZE 60 01:09:26 00:12:01 00:00:51 00:33:47 00:01:29 00:21:17
24 Barbara Santos 1998 BRA 52 01:09:40 00:12:55 00:01:14 00:34:37 00:01:31 00:19:21
25 Katarzyna Rogacz 1996 POL 65 01:09:41 00:12:18 00:00:59 00:34:26 00:01:32 00:20:25
26 Noémi Sárszegi 1996 HUN 54 01:09:43 00:12:18 00:01:06 00:34:21 00:01:28 00:20:29
27 Pia Hehenwarter 1998 AUT 47 01:09:51 00:12:25 00:00:58 00:35:19 00:01:18 00:19:50
28 Elianne Huitema 1997 NED 14 01:09:54 00:12:23 00:01:02 00:34:16 00:01:18 00:20:54
29 Karen Magnussen 1998 NOR 33 01:10:04 00:12:38 00:00:51 00:34:12 00:01:32 00:20:51
30 Yuval Gome 1996 ISR 44 01:10:07 00:12:56 00:00:52 00:35:14 00:01:32 00:19:32
31 Pavlina Polackova 1996 CZE 38 01:10:15 00:13:00 00:00:56 00:34:48 00:01:22 00:20:07
32 Fanni Soós 1999 HUN 67 01:10:17 00:12:48 00:00:57 00:35:01 00:01:18 00:20:10
33 Klara Zabojnikova 1999 CZE 28 01:10:18 00:12:13 00:01:05 00:34:26 00:01:22 00:21:10
34 Hannah Hanusch 1997 AUT 50 01:10:38 00:12:24 00:00:58 00:34:17 00:01:26 00:21:33
35 Rani Škrabanja 1998 NED 6 01:10:47 00:12:18 00:00:57 00:35:29 00:01:22 00:20:39
36 Lianne Witkin 1996 ISR 31 01:10:57 00:12:32 00:00:53 00:34:18 00:01:26 00:21:47
37 Lili Mátyus 1999 HUN 24 01:11:10 00:12:26 00:00:56 00:35:41 00:01:36 00:20:29
38 Noam Fishman 1997 ISR 2 01:11:19 00:12:23 00:00:54 00:35:25 00:01:23 00:21:12
39 Anna Moitzi 1996 AUT 59 01:11:28 00:12:42 00:00:57 00:35:05 00:01:22 00:21:20
40 Adriana Klimkova 1997 CZE 27 01:11:29 00:12:21 00:00:59 00:34:20 00:01:35 00:22:14
41 Sára Szegedi 1998 HUN 15 01:11:43 00:12:50 00:00:57 00:35:03 00:01:26 00:21:25
42 Ilka Jakab 1998 HUN 37 01:11:56 00:12:44 00:01:01 00:35:12 00:01:27 00:21:31
43 Eva Trckova 1997 CZE 30 01:12:21 00:13:07 00:01:01 00:35:16 00:01:27 00:21:28
44 Arianna Sclabas 1998 SUI 58 01:12:29 00:12:41 00:01:01 00:35:05 00:01:25 00:22:15
45 Zsanna Filep 1998 HUN 40 01:14:51 00:12:46 00:01:02 00:35:11 00:01:32 00:24:19
46 Quinty Schoens 1999 NED 16 01:15:12 00:13:47 00:01:00 00:39:20 00:01:21 00:19:43
47 Solveig Løvseth 1999 NOR 45 01:15:25 00:12:48 00:00:50 00:39:42 00:01:27 00:20:37
48 Urszula Olejniczak 1998 POL 42 01:16:07 00:12:36 00:01:01 00:39:43 00:01:26 00:21:20
49 May Magen 1998 ISR 46 01:17:49 00:13:40 00:01:03 00:38:37 00:01:27 00:22:59
50 Beatriz Dumet 1997 BRA 17 01:20:52 00:13:40 00:01:04 00:42:47 00:01:25 00:21:55
DSQ Marta Zygmunt 1999 POL 29 DSQ 00:12:58 00:01:07 00:34:50 00:01:16 00:22:16
DNF Madalena Amaral Almeida 1998 POR 7 DNF 00:12:16 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wiktoria Zawolik POL 20 DNF 00:12:27 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Panna Csák 1998 HUN 36 DNF 00:12:47 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Iveta Tothova 1997 SVK 48 DNF 00:12:21 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dorottya Petrov 1999 HUN 49 DNF 00:12:21 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luisa Condeço 1996 POR 53 DNF 00:11:59 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Szonja Szerdahelyi 1999 HUN 64 DNF 00:12:41 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00