Results: 2016 Bled ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Men
Bled lake, Slovenia • 03 Sep, 2016
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ran Sagiv 1997 ISR 3 00:35:00 00:05:18 00:00:27 00:18:14 00:00:42 00:10:18
2 Matevž Planko 1998 SLO 2 00:35:04 00:04:54 00:00:25 00:18:38 00:00:40 00:10:25
3 Csongor Lehmann 1999 HUN 17 00:35:08 00:04:59 00:00:25 00:18:36 00:00:41 00:10:25
4 Ondrej Olsar 1997 CZE 22 00:35:24 00:04:58 00:00:25 00:18:38 00:00:39 00:10:42
5 Nicola Azzano 1997 ITA 18 00:35:25 00:04:45 00:00:25 00:18:45 00:00:41 00:10:47
6 Frederic Funk 1997 GER 11 00:35:30 00:05:10 00:00:30 00:18:17 00:00:43 00:10:48
7 Moritz Horn 1999 GER 4 00:35:33 00:05:01 00:00:24 00:18:34 00:00:43 00:10:49
8 Bence Lehmann 1997 HUN 5 00:35:37 00:04:55 00:00:27 00:18:39 00:00:46 00:10:48
9 Philipp Wiewald 1999 GER 41 00:35:38 00:05:11 00:00:25 00:18:22 00:00:42 00:10:56
10 Oscar Coggins 1999 HKG 1 00:35:49 00:05:12 00:00:26 00:18:25 00:00:45 00:11:00
11 Dries Matthys 1997 BEL 29 00:35:49 00:05:18 00:00:26 00:18:10 00:00:41 00:11:11
12 Simon Folens 1999 BEL 23 00:35:56 00:04:53 00:00:25 00:18:38 00:00:38 00:11:19
13 Michal Simecek 1997 CZE 26 00:36:01 00:05:00 00:00:27 00:18:35 00:00:41 00:11:16
14 Leon Pauger 1998 AUT 12 00:36:07 00:05:04 00:00:27 00:18:28 00:00:40 00:11:26
15 Klemen Bojanc 1998 SLO 32 00:36:18 00:05:10 00:00:24 00:18:27 00:00:41 00:11:34
16 Lukas Gstaltner 1998 AUT 7 00:36:23 00:05:16 00:00:26 00:18:17 00:00:42 00:11:39
17 Tomas Zikmund 1999 CZE 33 00:36:24 00:04:57 00:00:33 00:18:33 00:00:48 00:11:32
18 Zsombor Dévay 2000 HUN 61 00:36:31 00:05:13 00:00:25 00:19:01 00:00:41 00:11:09
19 Antoine Falduto 1999 FRA 70 00:36:35 00:05:21 00:00:31 00:18:45 00:00:41 00:11:15
20 Balázs Kovács 2000 HUN 25 00:36:41 00:05:12 00:00:30 00:18:59 00:00:41 00:11:17
21 Matus Verbovsky 1998 SVK 10 00:36:44 00:05:04 00:00:27 00:19:07 00:00:43 00:11:20
22 Franco Pesavento 1997 ITA 9 00:36:46 00:05:06 00:00:26 00:19:19 00:00:45 00:11:08
23 Filippo Pradella 2000 ITA 67 00:36:50 00:05:11 00:00:27 00:19:00 00:00:41 00:11:29
24 Noam Ronen 1997 ISR 50 00:37:12 00:05:13 00:00:26 00:19:43 00:00:40 00:11:08
25 Attila Arany 1998 HUN 15 00:37:14 00:05:15 00:00:28 00:19:31 00:00:40 00:11:17
26 Federico Pagotto 1998 ITA 65 00:37:15 00:05:05 00:00:23 00:19:24 00:00:44 00:11:37
27 Lukas Kollegger 1997 AUT 24 00:37:20 00:04:53 00:00:30 00:19:18 00:00:45 00:11:52
28 Danijel Bartol 1999 SLO 35 00:37:21 00:05:13 00:00:27 00:19:34 00:00:42 00:11:23
29 Philip Pertl 1998 AUT 8 00:37:35 00:05:14 00:00:27 00:19:12 00:00:39 00:12:01
30 Luka Grgorinic 1999 CRO 66 00:37:37 00:05:16 00:00:24 00:18:59 00:00:45 00:12:11
31 Mark Mandic 1998 SLO 63 00:37:39 00:05:11 00:00:26 00:19:18 00:00:40 00:12:01
32 Csaba Majoros 1998 HUN 27 00:37:42 00:05:22 00:00:29 00:19:45 00:00:41 00:11:24
33 Wilhelm Hirsch 1998 GER 75 00:37:49 00:05:11 00:00:30 00:19:31 00:00:40 00:11:55
34 Jakob Fink 2000 AUT 36 00:37:50 00:05:13 00:00:33 00:19:46 00:00:41 00:11:35
35 Tomas Kriz 2000 CZE 37 00:37:51 00:05:20 00:00:35 00:19:18 00:00:44 00:11:52
36 Djawad Djellall 1999 FRA 68 00:37:54 00:05:23 00:00:28 00:19:39 00:00:42 00:11:40
37 Rene Hilber 1999 AUT 73 00:37:55 00:05:21 00:00:25 00:19:27 00:00:42 00:11:58
38 Josip Živković 1998 CRO 21 00:37:57 00:05:15 00:00:37 00:19:37 00:00:42 00:11:45
39 Domen Obreza 1999 SLO 64 00:38:30 00:05:12 00:00:24 00:19:02 00:00:41 00:13:09
40 Milán Balogh 1999 HUN 54 00:38:31 00:05:22 00:00:26 00:19:42 00:00:45 00:12:14
41 Wendelin Wimmer 2000 AUT 43 00:38:36 00:05:20 00:00:26 00:19:41 00:00:44 00:12:23
42 Christoph Pölzgutter 2000 AUT 49 00:38:40 00:05:24 00:00:27 00:19:43 00:00:46 00:12:18
43 Milán Tóth 1998 HUN 34 00:38:41 00:05:19 00:00:31 00:20:10 00:00:42 00:11:57
44 William Legardeur 1999 FRA 59 00:38:48 00:05:20 00:00:28 00:19:44 00:00:43 00:12:31
45 Raphael Eichinger 1999 AUT 46 00:38:53 00:05:20 00:00:33 00:20:13 00:00:45 00:12:00
46 Leon Pandza 1999 CRO 39 00:39:05 00:05:21 00:00:29 00:19:37 00:00:40 00:12:56
47 Maks Škufca 2000 SLO 44 00:39:07 00:05:29 00:00:28 00:20:10 00:00:44 00:12:14
48 Valentin Marievskiy 2000 UKR 56 00:39:20 00:05:40 00:00:34 00:21:11 00:00:38 00:11:16
49 Andrea Mason 2000 ITA 51 00:39:21 00:05:46 00:00:26 00:20:04 00:00:46 00:12:17
50 Diego Luca Boraschi 1998 ITA 19 00:39:23 00:05:19 00:00:45 00:21:55 00:00:39 00:10:43
51 Ziga Podbevsek 1997 SLO 69 00:39:41 00:05:40 00:00:35 00:19:31 00:00:42 00:13:11
52 Niel Emerald 1998 ISR 55 00:39:47 00:05:17 00:00:37 00:21:14 00:00:48 00:11:49
53 Sebastian Bauer 1997 AUT 45 00:40:05 00:05:17 00:00:36 00:20:46 00:00:43 00:12:41
54 Tjebbe Kaindl 1999 AUT 14 00:42:31 00:05:09 00:00:25 00:24:23 00:00:39 00:11:53
55 Jaka Gerič 1998 SLO 58 00:42:52 00:05:42 00:00:31 00:22:34 00:00:47 00:13:16
56 Luca Vignali 2000 ITA 42 00:43:44 00:05:33 00:00:29 00:22:12 00:00:49 00:14:40
57 Matej Dečman 2000 SLO 52 00:43:57 00:05:05 00:00:27 00:20:43 00:00:46 00:16:53
58 Luka Bela Kocar 1999 SLO 48 00:44:31 00:05:57 00:00:23 00:24:08 00:00:41 00:13:20
59 Nikola Medan 2000 SRB 74 00:44:33 00:05:30 00:00:31 00:24:12 00:00:57 00:13:21
DNF Nicolò Strada 2000 ITA 76 DNF 00:04:57 00:00:25 00:18:42 00:00:40 00:00:00
DNF Federico Spinazzé 1998 ITA 30 DNF 00:05:05 00:00:27 00:21:36 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vitalii Vorontsov 2000 UKR 53 DNF 00:05:25 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Remco Verbelen 1998 BEL 47 DNF 00:05:08 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00