Results: 2016 Bled ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Women
Bled lake, Slovenia • 03 Sep, 2016
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Eva Skaza 1997 SLO 91 00:38:49 00:05:06 00:00:21 00:20:28 00:00:00 00:12:52
2 Pia Totschnig 2000 AUT 98 00:39:26 00:05:24 00:00:20 00:20:52 00:00:00 00:12:49
3 Therese Feuersinger 1998 AUT 93 00:39:33 00:05:03 00:00:22 00:20:29 00:00:00 00:13:38
4 Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 SLO 105 00:39:44 00:05:26 00:00:19 00:20:55 00:00:00 00:13:02
5 Dorka Putnóczki 1999 HUN 95 00:39:57 00:05:06 00:00:24 00:21:06 00:00:00 00:13:18
6 Kiara Lenaertz 1998 BEL 102 00:40:04 00:05:20 00:00:24 00:20:56 00:00:00 00:13:24
7 Daryna Moskalenko 1997 AZE 97 00:40:07 00:05:19 00:00:21 00:20:57 00:00:00 00:13:28
8 Sharon Spimi 1997 ITA 127 00:40:16 00:05:14 00:00:24 00:21:01 00:00:00 00:13:37
9 Sofiya Pryyma 1998 UKR 92 00:40:26 00:05:22 00:00:21 00:20:54 00:00:00 00:13:48
10 Pia Hehenwarter 1998 AUT 134 00:40:33 00:05:23 00:00:22 00:20:54 00:00:00 00:13:52
11 Bianca Bogen 1998 GER 108 00:40:46 00:05:11 00:00:23 00:21:04 00:00:00 00:14:07
12 Cecilia D'Aniello 1997 ITA 124 00:41:06 00:05:30 00:00:22 00:20:49 00:00:00 00:14:24
13 Dorottya Petrov 1999 HUN 96 00:41:17 00:05:18 00:00:22 00:21:01 00:00:00 00:14:36
14 Hanne De Vet 1998 BEL 106 00:41:25 00:05:18 00:00:21 00:20:56 00:00:00 00:14:49
15 Sara Moretti 1998 ITA 111 00:41:37 00:05:23 00:00:22 00:20:49 00:00:00 00:15:01
16 Magdalena Früh 2000 AUT 101 00:41:42 00:05:21 00:00:20 00:22:09 00:00:00 00:13:50
17 Tania Molinari 1998 ITA 99 00:41:52 00:05:30 00:00:23 00:22:06 00:00:00 00:13:52
18 Caterina Cassinari 1998 ITA 104 00:42:16 00:05:23 00:00:24 00:22:12 00:00:00 00:14:15
19 Carlotta Missaglia 1999 ITA 94 00:42:34 00:05:29 00:00:22 00:22:00 00:00:00 00:14:43
20 Ilka Jakab 1998 HUN 107 00:42:41 00:05:22 00:00:21 00:22:15 00:00:00 00:14:42
21 Hannah Hanusch 1997 AUT 114 00:43:02 00:05:31 00:00:22 00:22:33 00:00:00 00:14:34
22 Lydia Drahovska 1999 SVK 117 00:43:09 00:05:28 00:00:24 00:22:34 00:00:00 00:14:40
23 Lili Mátyus 1999 HUN 109 00:43:22 00:05:26 00:00:22 00:23:20 00:00:00 00:14:13
24 Sára Szegedi 1998 HUN 113 00:43:39 00:05:26 00:00:22 00:23:22 00:00:00 00:14:28
25 Hannah Moser 1998 AUT 112 00:43:42 00:05:52 00:00:27 00:23:11 00:00:00 00:14:11
26 Kamilla Nyers 2000 HUN 125 00:43:48 00:05:18 00:00:20 00:22:19 00:00:00 00:15:49
27 Erika Mazzer 1999 ITA 135 00:43:54 00:05:47 00:00:20 00:23:21 00:00:00 00:14:25
28 Katja Hocevar 1999 SLO 120 00:44:06 00:05:39 00:00:23 00:23:08 00:00:00 00:14:54
29 Zaneta Bajerova 1997 CZE 110 00:44:09 00:05:35 00:00:26 00:22:47 00:00:00 00:15:20
30 Sara Vockner 1998 AUT 131 00:44:25 00:05:48 00:00:25 00:23:20 00:00:00 00:14:51
31 Lucija Petrovic 1999 CRO 115 00:44:43 00:05:36 00:00:25 00:23:51 00:00:00 00:14:49
32 Ajda Ahacic 2000 SLO 132 00:44:57 00:06:09 00:00:24 00:23:14 00:00:00 00:15:08
33 Karla Seselja 1999 CRO 130 00:45:59 00:06:13 00:00:25 00:24:38 00:00:00 00:14:41
34 Gaja Perko 2000 SLO 129 00:46:06 00:06:33 00:00:19 00:24:21 00:00:00 00:14:52
35 Hanah Pevec 1999 SLO 123 00:46:19 00:06:49 00:00:31 00:23:53 00:00:00 00:15:06
36 Katarina Humar 1999 SLO 118 00:47:32 00:05:42 00:00:25 00:24:07 00:00:00 00:17:18
37 Elisabetta Scarpellini 2000 ITA 136 00:47:45 00:05:27 00:00:23 00:25:29 00:00:00 00:16:25
38 Anja Herič 2000 SLO 116 00:48:14 00:06:13 00:00:28 00:24:30 00:00:00 00:17:00
39 Zsanna Filep 1998 HUN 121 00:48:48 00:05:36 00:00:25 00:25:32 00:00:00 00:17:15
DNF Carlotta Bonacina 1999 ITA 119 DNF 00:05:25 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Julia Bauböck 1999 AUT 122 DNF 00:05:34 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00