Results: 2016 Kitzbühel ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Time Trial Qualifier Junior Men
Kitzbuehel , Austria • 18 Jun, 2016
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Samuel Dickinson 1997 GBR 9 00:37:16 00:06:43 00:00:45 00:19:51 00:00:25 00:09:31
2 Frederic Funk 1997 GER 44 00:37:18 00:06:26 00:00:48 00:20:08 00:00:26 00:09:28
3 Seth Rider 1997 USA 3 00:37:19 00:06:14 00:00:49 00:20:45 00:00:23 00:09:07
4 Ben Dijkstra 1998 GBR 6 00:37:19 00:06:23 00:00:48 00:20:35 00:00:23 00:09:08
5 Oliver Blecher 1997 CAN 1 00:37:20 00:06:06 00:00:44 00:20:49 00:00:13 00:09:25
6 Ondrej Olsar 1997 CZE 23 00:37:20 00:06:22 00:00:48 00:20:33 00:00:23 00:09:12
7 Will Crudgington 1998 GBR 18 00:37:40 00:06:27 00:00:49 00:20:24 00:00:23 00:09:35
8 Chase Mcqueen 1998 USA 5 00:37:41 00:06:10 00:00:45 00:20:56 00:00:21 00:09:27
9 Jack Willis 1997 GBR 11 00:37:49 00:06:22 00:00:46 00:20:55 00:00:23 00:09:21
10 Jannik Schaufler 1997 GER 30 00:37:51 00:06:18 00:00:50 00:20:57 00:00:25 00:09:19
11 Fabian Kraft 1999 GER 35 00:37:53 00:06:29 00:00:47 00:20:49 00:00:20 00:09:27
12 Matevz Planko 1998 SLO 7 00:37:59 00:06:37 00:00:48 00:20:36 00:00:24 00:09:32
13 Alec Wilimovsky 1997 USA 33 00:38:05 00:06:04 00:00:49 00:20:55 00:00:22 00:09:53
14 Marchelo Kunzelmann 1999 GER 32 00:38:09 00:06:43 00:00:49 00:20:53 00:00:26 00:09:16
15 Jake Callis 1998 GBR 39 00:38:11 00:06:38 00:00:53 00:20:27 00:00:23 00:09:47
16 Michal Simecek 1997 CZE 15 00:38:14 00:06:23 00:00:47 00:20:51 00:00:22 00:09:50
17 Federico Spinazzé 1998 ITA 34 00:38:16 00:06:30 00:00:48 00:20:50 00:00:29 00:09:36
18 Michael Haas 1997 GER 20 00:38:18 00:06:44 00:00:54 00:20:38 00:00:27 00:09:33
19 Philip Pertl 1998 AUT 38 00:38:19 00:06:53 00:00:49 00:20:51 00:00:22 00:09:21
20 Cameron Harris 1998 GBR 14 00:38:22 00:06:44 00:00:48 00:20:58 00:00:23 00:09:26
21 Darr Smith 1998 USA 8 00:38:31 00:06:27 00:00:47 00:21:30 00:00:36 00:09:09
22 Jack Van Stekelenburg 1997 AUS 2 00:38:35 00:06:17 00:00:40 00:21:34 00:00:13 00:09:49
23 Tjebbe Kaindl 1999 AUT 36 00:38:35 00:06:48 00:00:46 00:20:44 00:00:22 00:09:52
24 Mirko Lazzaretto 1998 ITA 12 00:38:36 00:06:25 00:00:46 00:21:26 00:00:23 00:09:34
25 Archie Molesworth St Aubyn 1997 GBR 28 00:38:40 00:06:33 00:00:50 00:20:58 00:00:31 00:09:47
26 Bence Lehmann 1997 HUN 10 00:38:54 00:06:28 00:00:47 00:21:43 00:00:25 00:09:29
27 Klemen Bojanc 1998 SLO 17 00:38:56 00:06:42 00:00:49 00:21:09 00:00:26 00:09:48
28 Lukas Gstaltner 1998 AUT 29 00:38:56 00:06:48 00:00:47 00:21:01 00:00:25 00:09:53
29 Jakob Sosniok 1998 ITA 22 00:38:58 00:06:43 00:00:46 00:21:42 00:00:28 00:09:18
30 Omri Bahat 1998 ISR 4 00:38:59 00:06:28 00:00:53 00:21:22 00:00:32 00:09:43
31 Lewis Byram 1997 GBR 16 00:39:13 00:06:41 00:00:48 00:21:23 00:00:26 00:09:52
32 Tamás Papp 1998 HUN 21 00:39:34 00:06:26 00:00:50 00:21:49 00:00:22 00:10:04
33 Leon Pauger 1998 AUT 45 00:39:37 00:06:42 00:00:48 00:21:08 00:00:30 00:10:26
34 Csaba Majoros 1998 HUN 26 00:39:40 00:07:01 00:00:49 00:21:38 00:00:28 00:09:42
35 Finn Timmermans 1998 NED 27 00:39:41 00:07:15 00:00:49 00:21:09 00:00:24 00:10:03
36 Stijn Jansen 1997 NED 19 00:39:43 00:06:47 00:00:53 00:21:14 00:00:31 00:10:15
37 Federico Pagotto 1998 ITA 24 00:40:24 00:06:54 00:00:49 00:22:20 00:00:29 00:09:51
38 Thomas Bertrandi 1999 ITA 41 00:40:35 00:07:42 00:00:48 00:22:12 00:00:27 00:09:24
39 Sebastian Bauer 1997 AUT 43 00:40:38 00:06:59 00:00:57 00:21:46 00:00:22 00:10:32
40 Domen Obreza 1999 SLO 37 00:41:03 00:06:53 00:00:53 00:21:58 00:00:22 00:10:56
41 Edoardo Toneatti 1998 ITA 31 00:41:36 00:06:34 00:00:58 00:22:10 00:00:28 00:11:24
42 Danijel Bartol 1999 SLO 25 00:41:49 00:07:12 00:00:52 00:23:00 00:00:26 00:10:17
43 Tadeas Drahovsky 1997 SVK 42 00:43:02 00:07:25 00:00:50 00:23:36 00:00:25 00:10:44