Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Swim T2 Run
1 Richard Varga 1989 SVK 8 00:28:13 00:11:15 00:00:47 00:16:09
2 Dmytro Malyar 1984 UKR 2 00:28:36 00:12:18 00:00:39 00:15:38
3 Márk Dévay 1996 HUN 40 00:28:38 00:11:16 00:00:42 00:16:38
4 Domen Dornik 1991 SLO 9 00:28:45 00:12:02 00:00:39 00:16:03
5 Sergiy Kurochkin 1988 UKR 5 00:28:50 00:11:52 00:00:40 00:16:16
6 Sylwester Kuster 1985 POL 17 00:29:00 00:12:16 00:00:37 00:16:06
7 Michał Oliwa 1997 POL 41 00:29:05 00:11:36 00:00:40 00:16:47
8 Alexis Kardes 1997 FRA 29 00:29:13 00:12:16 00:00:35 00:16:20
9 András Czigány 1993 HUN 19 00:29:20 00:11:55 00:00:39 00:16:44
10 Gaspar Riveros 1990 CHI 7 00:29:22 00:12:05 00:00:40 00:16:37
11 Jakub Powada 1993 CZE 11 00:29:22 00:12:16 00:00:39 00:16:25
12 Frantisek Linduska 1994 CZE 32 00:29:40 00:12:00 00:00:35 00:17:04
13 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 4 00:29:41 00:12:25 00:00:48 00:16:26
14 Nathan Tweedie 1996 GBR 42 00:29:45 00:12:05 00:00:36 00:17:03
15 Pedro Mendes 1992 POR 12 00:29:48 00:11:56 00:00:39 00:17:11
16 Luka Paliska 1997 CRO 28 00:30:05 00:12:25 00:00:37 00:17:02
17 Nikos Wilczek 1992 GRE 15 00:30:28 00:12:19 00:00:42 00:17:25
18 Lukas Cervenka 1995 CZE 37 00:30:29 00:12:04 00:00:34 00:17:51
19 Dávid Ruzsás 1987 HUN 10 00:30:29 00:13:01 00:00:45 00:16:42
20 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 1 00:30:33 00:12:14 00:00:44 00:17:34
21 Ivan Menshykov 1994 UKR 44 00:30:35 00:12:45 00:00:46 00:17:02
22 Julian Demyanov 1995 UKR 43 00:30:41 00:12:30 00:00:42 00:17:27
23 Urh Klenovšek 1996 SLO 36 00:30:42 00:12:36 00:00:41 00:17:24
24 Tadeas Fazekas 1996 SVK 33 00:30:48 00:13:05 00:00:29 00:17:13
25 Gültigin Er 1997 TUR 38 00:30:52 00:12:14 00:00:35 00:18:02
26 Antoine Bouvet 1988 FRA 22 00:30:58 00:12:30 00:00:47 00:17:39
27 Jiri Kalus 1993 CZE 3 00:31:05 00:12:06 00:00:40 00:18:17
28 Simon Brunovsky 1993 SVK 16 00:31:09 00:12:30 00:00:47 00:17:51
29 Konrad Zdun 1995 POL 31 00:31:13 00:12:13 00:00:38 00:18:21
30 Sergey Kostenko 1996 UKR 34 00:31:19 00:13:01 00:00:36 00:17:41
31 David Bartlett 1984 GBR 18 00:31:22 00:12:17 00:00:36 00:18:27
32 Buğra Ünal 1997 TUR 35 00:31:27 00:13:07 00:00:35 00:17:45
33 Patrik Zékány-Nagy 1996 HUN 26 00:31:51 00:12:13 00:00:34 00:19:03
34 Luka Dumančić 1998 CRO 45 00:32:07 00:13:14 00:00:39 00:18:13
35 Simon Zacik 1991 SVK 21 00:32:19 00:13:40 00:00:39 00:17:59
36 Nicolae Seitan 1997 ROU 27 00:32:33 00:12:38 00:00:48 00:19:05
37 Marek Smetana 1997 SVK 39 00:33:21 00:12:12 00:00:37 00:20:31
38 Vladimir Sopko 1990 SVK 14 00:33:46 00:13:16 00:00:48 00:19:42
39 Gergo Simon 1996 ROU 30 00:34:48 00:13:28 00:00:45 00:20:33
40 Adam Kuśka 1992 POL 20 00:38:53 00:17:27 00:00:59 00:20:26
Program notes:

Distances: Swim 1 km. Run 5 km.