Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Henry Räppo 1998 EST 1 00:56:27 00:09:53 00:00:31 00:28:39 00:00:43 00:16:43
2 Sasha Caterina 2000 SUI 3 00:56:28 00:09:30 00:00:33 00:28:59 00:00:44 00:16:43
3 Wilhelm Hirsch 1998 GER 38 00:56:41 00:09:52 00:00:35 00:28:35 00:01:00 00:16:41
4 Savelijs Suharževskis 1999 LAT 43 00:57:03 00:09:59 00:00:30 00:28:34 00:00:45 00:17:18
5 Andreas Carlsson 2001 SWE 19 00:57:25 00:10:07 00:00:36 00:29:34 00:00:42 00:16:27
6 Kevin Vabaorg 1998 EST 32 00:57:34 00:09:55 00:00:33 00:28:35 00:00:48 00:17:45
7 Rik Malcorps 2001 BEL 4 00:57:35 00:10:08 00:00:33 00:29:35 00:00:41 00:16:40
8 Michael Ziegler 1998 SUI 16 00:58:32 00:10:07 00:00:37 00:29:45 00:00:47 00:17:18
9 Johannes Sikk 1999 EST 24 00:58:45 00:10:25 00:00:31 00:29:32 00:00:47 00:17:31
10 Daniel Nou 1999 SWE 9 00:58:51 00:10:06 00:00:36 00:29:46 00:01:00 00:17:25
11 Loïc Prince 1998 SUI 22 00:58:51 00:10:08 00:00:39 00:29:44 00:00:49 00:17:34
12 Artjoms Gajevskis 2000 LAT 36 00:59:00 00:10:10 00:00:35 00:29:44 00:00:49 00:17:44
13 Tsikhan Shchamialiou 2000 BLR 37 00:59:10 00:10:10 00:00:33 00:29:47 00:00:47 00:17:56
14 Antonin Salamin 1998 SUI 15 00:59:29 00:10:13 00:00:33 00:29:42 00:00:47 00:18:15
15 Bálint Balla 2000 HUN 25 00:59:43 00:10:04 00:00:33 00:29:55 00:00:49 00:18:24
16 Botond Józsa 2000 HUN 2 01:00:06 00:10:09 00:00:35 00:31:12 00:00:49 00:17:22
17 Volodymyr Shmanov 2000 UKR 12 01:00:15 00:10:12 00:00:33 00:29:44 00:00:51 00:18:56
18 Peeter - Erik Rummo 1998 EST 6 01:00:33 00:10:09 00:00:33 00:29:49 00:00:51 00:19:13
19 Alex Trabucci 1999 SUI 27 01:00:44 00:10:13 00:00:36 00:31:33 00:00:53 00:17:30
20 Denis Dudko 1998 BLR 7 01:00:51 00:10:08 00:00:35 00:29:45 00:00:50 00:19:35
21 Vadzim Hurchanka 1999 BLR 26 01:00:58 00:10:14 00:00:33 00:29:41 00:00:50 00:19:41
22 Axel Ramhult 1998 SWE 14 01:00:58 00:10:47 00:00:32 00:31:03 00:00:48 00:17:51
23 Oleksiy Astafyev 1999 UKR 5 01:01:00 00:09:29 00:00:33 00:30:26 00:00:51 00:19:43
24 Kirill Medvedev 2000 RUS 23 01:01:01 00:10:02 00:00:37 00:31:19 00:00:46 00:18:19
25 Georgios Lavdas 2000 GRE 11 01:01:03 00:10:16 00:00:40 00:31:24 00:00:51 00:17:53
26 Kaarel Trepp 2000 EST 20 01:01:05 00:10:12 00:00:33 00:31:12 00:00:47 00:18:23
27 Artūrs Zabothens 1999 LAT 10 01:01:29 00:10:22 00:00:34 00:30:58 00:00:44 00:18:52
28 Máté Vajvoda 2001 HUN 29 01:01:44 00:10:10 00:00:35 00:31:36 00:00:50 00:18:34
29 Daniil Masliankou 2000 BLR 41 01:01:57 00:10:56 00:00:37 00:30:51 00:01:01 00:18:34
30 Mart Leo Ruus 2001 EST 35 01:02:04 00:10:28 00:00:35 00:30:54 00:00:48 00:19:20
31 Georgii Kosov 1998 UKR 30 01:02:15 00:10:19 00:00:34 00:31:26 00:00:45 00:19:13
32 Armin Angerjärv 1999 EST 44 01:02:16 00:10:29 00:00:40 00:32:32 00:00:46 00:17:51
33 Risto Holtsmeier 2001 EST 17 01:02:19 00:10:34 00:00:34 00:31:13 00:00:49 00:19:11
34 Tadas Sereika 1999 LTU 28 01:03:18 00:10:23 00:00:36 00:31:23 00:00:52 00:20:06
35 Luka Grgorinic 1999 CRO 8 01:04:13 00:10:05 00:00:33 00:31:41 00:00:48 00:21:07
36 Mārcis Pīnups 1999 LAT 18 01:04:13 00:10:49 00:00:34 00:32:17 00:00:44 00:19:52
37 Shae Kelly 1998 CAN 34 01:04:32 00:10:18 00:00:35 00:31:25 00:00:50 00:21:26
38 Maksymilian Świderski 1998 POL 42 01:04:34 00:10:28 00:00:39 00:31:13 00:01:03 00:21:13
39 Karl Mell 2001 EST 21 01:04:35 00:12:00 00:00:34 00:32:34 00:00:48 00:18:41
40 Lukas Prokopavicius 2001 LTU 40 01:05:15 00:11:48 00:00:34 00:32:46 00:00:51 00:19:18
41 Gioele Cereghetti 1999 SUI 31 01:06:20 00:10:26 00:00:32 00:34:11 00:00:49 00:20:26
LAP Zigmars Kalvans 1998 LAT 39 LAP 00:12:01 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00