Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Callum McClusky 1998 AUS 2 00:53:35 00:10:04 00:00:32 00:26:31 00:00:22 00:16:06
2 Levente Karai 2000 HUN 72 00:53:52 00:09:46 00:00:32 00:26:47 00:00:26 00:16:21
3 Matus Verbovsky 1998 SVK 45 00:54:03 00:10:02 00:00:33 00:26:31 00:00:22 00:16:35
4 Lukas Gstaltner 1998 AUT 1 00:54:19 00:10:01 00:00:31 00:26:32 00:00:23 00:16:52
5 Henry Räppo 1998 EST 3 00:54:27 00:10:01 00:00:32 00:26:34 00:00:19 00:17:01
6 Jeremias Siehr 2001 GER 60 00:54:33 00:09:42 00:00:32 00:26:54 00:00:20 00:17:05
7 Riccardo Brighi 2000 ITA 42 00:54:48 00:09:53 00:00:34 00:26:41 00:00:27 00:17:13
8 David Breinlinger 1998 GER 31 00:54:51 00:09:42 00:00:34 00:26:51 00:00:23 00:17:21
9 Samuele Angelini 1999 ITA 17 00:54:58 00:09:42 00:00:34 00:26:49 00:00:21 00:17:32
10 Chris Ziehmer 2000 GER 51 00:55:00 00:09:53 00:00:32 00:26:42 00:00:30 00:17:23
11 Jan Škrjanc 2001 SLO 9 00:55:10 00:09:58 00:00:34 00:26:34 00:00:18 00:17:46
12 Attila Arany 1998 HUN 12 00:55:13 00:10:06 00:00:37 00:27:29 00:00:26 00:16:35
13 Michael Ziegler 1998 SUI 21 00:55:16 00:09:57 00:00:34 00:26:37 00:00:25 00:17:43
14 Klemen Bojanc 1998 SLO 8 00:55:16 00:10:44 00:00:32 00:26:52 00:00:23 00:16:45
15 Tamás Papp 1998 HUN 80 00:55:18 00:09:40 00:00:34 00:26:52 00:00:22 00:17:50
16 Giulio Ehses 2000 GER 63 00:55:25 00:10:19 00:00:30 00:27:20 00:00:20 00:16:56
17 Gergely Kiss 2001 HUN 79 00:55:28 00:09:39 00:00:35 00:26:55 00:00:29 00:17:50
18 Zsombor Dévay 2000 HUN 7 00:55:32 00:10:01 00:00:35 00:27:34 00:00:23 00:16:59
19 Thomas Francesco Previtali 1998 ITA 46 00:55:36 00:10:27 00:00:34 00:27:15 00:00:26 00:16:54
20 András Kanyik 2000 HUN 44 00:55:44 00:10:49 00:00:35 00:27:34 00:00:23 00:16:23
21 Kevin Vabaorg 1998 EST 19 00:55:46 00:09:40 00:00:33 00:26:56 00:00:25 00:18:12
22 Thomas Rivet 2000 FRA 57 00:55:46 00:10:25 00:00:30 00:27:16 00:00:27 00:17:08
23 Cameron Main 1999 GBR 39 00:55:51 00:09:59 00:00:32 00:26:36 00:00:23 00:18:21
24 Domen Obreza 1999 SLO 23 00:55:55 00:10:03 00:00:31 00:26:29 00:00:17 00:18:35
25 Radim Grebík 2001 CZE 24 00:55:55 00:10:27 00:00:34 00:27:15 00:00:38 00:17:01
26 Martin Semerad 1999 CZE 15 00:55:59 00:10:28 00:00:35 00:27:11 00:00:23 00:17:22
27 Luca Filipponi 1998 ITA 20 00:56:01 00:10:08 00:00:35 00:27:32 00:00:26 00:17:20
28 Viktor Mészáros 1999 HUN 18 00:56:09 00:10:13 00:00:35 00:27:25 00:00:28 00:17:28
29 Ábel Ferencz 1999 HUN 50 00:56:20 00:10:28 00:00:32 00:27:15 00:00:24 00:17:41
30 Loïc Triponez 2001 SUI 66 00:56:30 00:10:11 00:00:33 00:27:28 00:00:25 00:17:53
31 Tomas Kriz 2000 CZE 67 00:56:32 00:10:24 00:00:31 00:27:13 00:00:23 00:18:01
32 Rene Hilber 1999 AUT 32 00:56:34 00:10:43 00:00:31 00:26:57 00:00:22 00:18:01
33 Botond Józsa 2000 HUN 77 00:56:34 00:10:46 00:00:34 00:27:39 00:00:28 00:17:07
34 Máté Jankov 2000 HUN 52 00:56:35 00:10:38 00:00:41 00:27:39 00:00:27 00:17:10
35 Jakob Fink 2000 AUT 27 00:56:45 00:10:06 00:00:35 00:27:32 00:00:25 00:18:07
36 Christoph Pölzgutter 2000 AUT 65 00:56:53 00:10:41 00:00:33 00:27:42 00:00:28 00:17:29
37 Maciej Falbogowski 1999 POL 73 00:56:57 00:10:25 00:00:33 00:27:16 00:00:27 00:18:16
38 Luka Grgorinic 1999 CRO 10 00:57:08 00:10:23 00:00:36 00:27:08 00:00:22 00:18:39
39 Denis Tunitskiy 2001 KAZ 53 00:57:27 00:10:23 00:00:38 00:27:40 00:00:24 00:18:22
40 Niklaus Straussberger 2000 AUT 69 00:57:29 00:10:06 00:00:37 00:27:31 00:00:28 00:18:47
41 Mika Vekemans 1999 BEL 54 00:57:58 00:10:32 00:00:36 00:27:49 00:00:22 00:18:39
42 Peter Luftensteiner 1999 AUT 11 00:58:11 00:10:57 00:00:32 00:27:28 00:00:23 00:18:51
43 Matic Močnik 2001 SLO 41 00:58:15 00:10:31 00:00:33 00:27:30 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Stanislav Vanev 1999 BUL 22 00:58:26 00:10:42 00:00:31 00:27:43 00:00:27 00:19:03
45 Jan Franek 1998 CZE 68 00:58:34 00:11:27 00:00:33 00:28:40 00:00:25 00:17:29
46 Jan Trutna 1999 CZE 56 00:58:42 00:10:39 00:00:33 00:27:42 00:00:27 00:19:21
47 Josef Jurica 1998 CZE 48 00:58:46 00:10:30 00:00:34 00:27:57 00:00:27 00:19:18
48 Fran Tisaj 2001 CRO 14 00:59:19 00:10:48 00:00:33 00:27:37 00:00:27 00:19:54
49 Kuba Kowalski 2000 POL 70 01:00:04 00:10:31 00:00:33 00:27:54 00:00:30 00:20:36
50 Oliver Janny 2000 AUT 74 01:00:14 00:10:44 00:00:35 00:27:41 00:00:29 00:20:45
51 Maks Škufca 2000 SLO 76 01:00:40 00:10:50 00:00:36 00:29:15 00:00:23 00:19:36
52 Žiga Berlec 2001 SLO 37 01:00:57 00:10:55 00:00:34 00:29:12 00:00:24 00:19:52
53 Lazar Dedic 2000 SRB 35 01:01:06 00:10:44 00:00:32 00:28:14 00:00:27 00:21:09
54 Veljko Maksimovic 1999 SRB 25 01:01:16 00:12:15 00:00:36 00:29:47 00:00:25 00:18:13
55 Matej Dečman 2000 SLO 49 01:01:31 00:09:57 00:00:38 00:28:27 00:00:27 00:22:02
56 Domonkos Ferencz 2001 HUN 55 01:02:14 00:10:46 00:00:37 00:31:18 00:00:24 00:19:09
57 Maks Repše 2000 SLO 62 01:02:56 00:11:32 00:00:39 00:30:28 00:00:22 00:19:55
58 Luka Penić 2001 CRO 38 01:02:58 00:10:23 00:00:33 00:31:17 00:00:24 00:20:21
59 Emil Novosad 2000 CRO 26 01:04:16 00:11:51 00:00:31 00:30:17 00:00:25 00:21:12
60 Nikola Medan 2000 SRB 47 01:04:36 00:10:58 00:00:37 00:31:04 00:00:24 00:21:33
61 Roland Béres 1999 HUN 78 01:05:38 00:12:33 00:00:39 00:31:21 00:00:26 00:20:39
DNF Luka Dumančić 1998 CRO 5 DNF 00:10:07 00:00:31 00:27:34 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Filip Filošević 2000 CRO 29 DNF 00:13:06 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Botond Karai 1998 HUN 33 DNF 00:09:54 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mark Mandic 1998 SLO 58 DNF 00:10:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexandr Yevtushenko 2000 KAZ 75 DNF 00:10:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00