2010 Almere-Amsterdam ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Aug 29 2010 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gregor Buchholz GER 01:51:16 00:18:38 00:00:51 00:00:51 00:00:20 00:31:46
2 Bryan Keane IRL 01:51:17 00:19:14 00:00:39 00:00:39 00:00:27 00:31:46
3 Brice Daubord FRA 01:51:33 00:18:27 00:00:40 00:00:40 00:00:25 00:32:45
4 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:51:45 00:18:25 00:00:43 00:00:43 00:00:29 00:32:58
5 Marc-yvan De Kaenel SUI 01:51:52 00:18:31 00:00:40 00:00:40 00:00:21 00:33:08
6 David Matthews AUS 01:52:02 00:18:28 00:00:41 00:00:41 00:00:23 00:33:20
7 Aaron Royle AUS 01:52:29 00:18:16 00:00:47 00:00:47 00:00:23 00:33:42
8 Yulian Malyshev RUS 01:53:06 00:18:21 00:00:38 00:00:38 00:00:23 00:33:33
9 William Prior NZL 01:53:15 00:18:04 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:29 00:34:24
10 Aleksandr Latin EST 01:53:20 00:18:39 00:00:41 00:00:41 00:00:23 00:33:51
11 Marc Geerts BEL 01:53:21 00:19:06 00:00:39 00:00:39 00:00:23 00:33:53
12 Jens Toft DEN 01:53:21 00:18:20 00:00:46 00:00:46 00:00:25 00:34:33
13 Todd Leckie GBR 01:53:29 00:19:17 00:00:41 00:00:41 00:00:24 00:33:51
14 Luc Van Es NED 01:53:41 00:19:22 00:00:37 00:00:37 00:00:26 00:32:18
15 Jacob Petersen Bach DEN 01:53:46 00:18:13 00:00:43 00:00:43 00:00:26 00:34:58
16 Sven Strijk NED 01:53:50 00:19:02 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:22 00:34:16
17 Igor Sysoev RUS 01:54:45 00:18:15 00:00:47 00:00:47 00:00:33 00:33:04
18 Simon De Cuyper BEL 01:55:24 00:19:21 00:00:38 00:00:38 00:00:25 00:34:03
19 Yvan Jarrige FRA 01:55:42 00:19:16 00:00:42 00:00:42 00:00:23 00:34:23
20 Aliaksandr Vasilevich BLR 01:56:39 00:18:34 00:00:46 00:00:46 00:00:26 00:37:01
21 Martijn Dekker NED 01:56:44 00:18:28 00:00:42 00:00:42 00:00:24 00:35:26
22 Ben Allen AUS 01:57:23 00:18:22 00:00:46 00:00:46 00:00:24 00:36:03
23 Roman Glavatskyi UKR 01:57:41 00:19:17 00:00:51 00:00:51 00:00:31 00:34:16
24 Pavel Simko SVK 01:58:01 00:19:21 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:27 00:34:39
25 James Lock IRL 01:58:45 00:18:30 00:00:41 00:00:41 00:00:31 00:35:20
26 David Herzig SUI 01:59:02 00:19:07 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:31 00:37:33
27 Sylwester Kuster POL 01:59:24 00:19:19 00:00:47 00:00:47 00:00:26 00:33:34
28 Rafal Pierscieniak POL 01:59:38 00:19:12 00:00:40 00:00:40 00:00:27 00:36:19
29 Paul Schuster GER 02:00:25 00:19:10 00:00:47 00:00:47 00:00:24 00:34:38
30 Przemyslaw Szymanowski POL 02:00:33 00:19:35 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:25 00:34:43
31 Taylor Cecil AUS 02:02:46 00:19:21 00:00:47 00:00:47 00:00:26 00:36:58
32 Philip Wolfe GBR 02:02:49 00:18:26 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:24 00:35:28
33 Dustin Mclarty USA 02:03:03 00:17:44 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:26 00:37:13
34 Axel Zielke GER 02:03:32 00:18:43 00:00:48 00:00:48 00:00:22 00:35:31
DNF James Adams GBR 00:00:00 00:18:04 00:00:41 00:00:41 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Alberto Casadei ITA 00:00:00 00:18:27 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:42 00:00:00
DNF Stefan Van Thiel NED 00:00:00 00:19:21 00:00:46 00:00:46 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Danilo Brustolon ITA 00:00:00 00:19:20 00:00:43 00:00:43 00:00:35 00:00:00
DNF Rasmus Petræus DEN 00:00:00 00:18:27 00:00:40 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Panu Lieto FIN 00:00:00 00:18:37 00:00:50 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matej Plzak CZE 00:00:00 00:19:43 00:00:45 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Peter De Vries NED 00:00:00 00:18:57 00:00:45 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eirik Ravnan NOR 00:00:00 00:18:51 00:00:46 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tony Weed GBR 00:00:00 00:19:19 00:00:49 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jakub Janousek CZE 00:00:00 00:18:57 00:00:48 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Thomas John GER 00:00:00 00:19:10 00:00:58 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Franz Hofer AUT 00:00:00 00:19:16 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Antoine Febvay FRA 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:00:50 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hervé Banti MON 00:00:00 00:19:14 00:00:42 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Krnavek CZE 00:00:00 00:18:19 00:00:46 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Josh Mchugh AUS 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:00:40 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ben Newman GBR 00:00:00 00:18:48 00:00:52 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Erik Strand SWE 00:00:00 00:18:23 00:00:43 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paul Reitmayr AUT 00:00:00 00:19:00 00:00:48 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oleksiy Syutkin UKR 00:00:00 00:19:37 00:00:47 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vincent Bohm NED 00:00:00 00:20:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Andriy Glushchenko UKR 00:00:00 00:18:17 00:00:50 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00