2010 Dextro Energy Triathlon - ITU World Championship Series Hamburg : Jul 18 2010 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lisa Norden SWE 01:53:53 00:18:43 00:00:32 00:59:56 00:00:26 00:34:19
2 Emma Moffatt AUS 01:53:53 00:18:16 00:00:34 01:00:20 00:00:22 00:34:23
3 Aileen Reid IRL 01:53:55 00:18:28 00:00:39 01:00:09 00:00:23 00:34:19
4 Kate Roberts RSA 01:53:57 00:18:35 00:00:35 01:00:00 00:00:24 00:34:24
5 Vicky Holland GBR 01:53:57 00:18:31 00:00:33 01:00:09 00:00:23 00:34:23
6 Andrea Hewitt NZL 01:53:59 00:18:27 00:00:36 01:00:08 00:00:22 00:34:28
7 Laura Bennett USA 01:54:04 00:18:18 00:00:32 01:00:25 00:00:22 00:34:29
8 Sarah Groff USA 01:54:36 00:18:20 00:00:37 01:00:22 00:00:22 00:34:57
9 Ainhoa Murua ESP 01:54:40 00:18:24 00:00:35 01:00:13 00:00:23 00:35:07
10 Felicity Abram AUS 01:54:58 00:18:46 00:00:34 00:59:57 00:00:24 00:35:18
11 Jessica Harrison FRA 01:55:07 00:18:26 00:00:33 01:00:13 00:00:22 00:35:35
12 Mariko Adachi JPN 01:55:10 00:18:20 00:00:34 01:00:21 00:00:23 00:35:34
13 Svenja Bazlen GER 01:55:16 00:18:53 00:00:37 00:59:40 00:00:24 00:35:43
14 Melanie Hauss SUI 01:55:24 00:18:25 00:00:34 01:00:15 00:00:22 00:35:49
15 Ricarda Lisk GER 01:55:37 00:18:35 00:00:35 01:00:05 00:00:22 00:36:03
16 Annabel Luxford AUS 01:55:43 00:18:16 00:00:35 01:00:18 00:00:25 00:36:11
17 Lisa Mensink CAN 01:55:46 00:18:43 00:00:34 00:59:54 00:00:23 00:36:14
18 Liz Blatchford GBR 01:55:51 00:18:36 00:00:36 01:00:00 00:00:23 00:36:18
19 Vanessa Raw GBR 01:56:00 00:18:47 00:00:38 00:59:51 00:00:25 00:36:21
20 Daniela Ryf SUI 01:56:11 00:18:24 00:00:32 01:00:13 00:00:20 00:36:44
21 Keiko Tanaka JPN 01:56:19 00:18:45 00:00:37 00:59:56 00:00:22 00:36:42
22 Line Jensen DEN 01:56:24 00:18:32 00:00:35 01:00:08 00:00:21 00:36:50
23 Jenna Parker USA 01:56:27 00:18:48 00:00:36 00:59:55 00:00:22 00:36:48
24 Kathrin Muller GER 01:56:43 00:18:30 00:00:34 01:00:07 00:00:24 00:37:09
25 Emma Snowsill AUS 01:56:48 00:19:05 00:00:35 01:04:02 00:00:21 00:32:47
26 Carole Peon FRA 01:57:07 00:18:41 00:00:53 01:02:14 00:00:21 00:34:59
27 Anja Dittmer GER 01:57:21 00:19:06 00:00:33 01:02:12 00:00:24 00:35:08
28 Anja Knapp GER 01:57:42 00:18:43 00:00:35 00:59:55 00:00:22 00:38:09
29 Emma Davis IRL 01:57:50 00:18:38 00:00:36 01:00:02 00:00:23 00:38:13
30 Alexandra Razarenova RUS 01:57:54 00:19:03 00:00:36 01:02:11 00:00:23 00:35:43
31 Juri Ide JPN 01:58:13 00:18:22 00:00:35 01:02:58 00:00:27 00:35:53
32 Akane Tsuchihashi JPN 01:58:14 00:18:26 00:00:35 01:02:52 00:00:26 00:35:57
33 Katrien Verstuyft BEL 01:58:43 00:18:57 00:00:37 01:02:19 00:00:21 00:36:31
34 Marina Damlaimcourt ESP 01:58:50 00:18:56 00:00:37 01:02:22 00:00:23 00:36:35
35 Ai Ueda JPN 01:58:58 00:19:25 00:00:36 01:03:42 00:00:21 00:34:56
36 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova RUS 01:59:14 00:18:45 00:00:36 01:02:32 00:00:24 00:36:58
37 Irina Abysova RUS 01:59:25 00:18:31 00:00:34 01:02:53 00:00:29 00:37:00
38 Maria Czesnik POL 01:59:35 00:18:58 00:00:40 01:04:04 00:00:24 00:35:30
39 Jillian Petersen USA 01:59:37 00:19:10 00:00:36 01:02:04 00:00:29 00:37:20
40 Paulina Kotfica POL 01:59:52 00:18:55 00:00:33 01:02:28 00:00:25 00:37:33
41 Teresa Adam NZL 01:59:54 00:18:26 00:00:38 01:02:48 00:00:27 00:37:37
42 Carla Moreno BRA 02:00:00 00:19:00 00:00:34 01:04:09 00:00:23 00:35:56
43 Maria Pujol ESP 02:00:13 00:18:53 00:00:34 01:02:24 00:00:26 00:37:58
44 Inna Tsyganok RUS 02:00:22 00:18:34 00:00:33 01:02:47 00:00:25 00:38:06
45 Yuka Sato JPN 02:00:35 00:18:26 00:00:36 01:02:51 00:00:24 00:38:19
46 Birgit Cals-berk NED 02:01:11 00:18:50 00:00:36 01:02:23 00:00:23 00:39:01
47 Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 02:01:54 00:19:58 00:00:33 01:04:16 00:00:27 00:36:41
48 Dan Fan CHN 02:02:12 00:18:42 00:00:34 01:02:41 00:00:24 00:39:54
49 Margaret Shapiro USA 02:02:20 00:19:27 00:00:36 01:03:38 00:00:23 00:38:17
50 Rebecca Kingsford NZL 02:02:34 00:18:55 00:00:36 01:04:12 00:00:24 00:38:28
51 Ting Liu CHN 02:03:04 00:19:27 00:00:35 01:03:45 00:00:25 00:38:55
52 Annie Thoren SWE 02:03:18 00:18:34 00:00:35 01:02:48 00:00:25 00:40:59
DNF Vendula Frintova CZE 00:00:00 00:19:03 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kiyomi Niwata JPN 00:00:00 00:19:11 00:00:41 01:03:53 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Radka Vodickova CZE 00:00:00 00:18:37 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elizabeth Bravo ECU 00:00:00 00:18:53 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rebecca Robisch GER 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:00:34 01:03:52 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Kirsten Sweetland CAN 00:00:00 00:18:59 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yi Zhang CHN 00:00:00 00:18:56 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olesya Prystayko UKR 00:00:00 00:19:56 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kerry Spearing IRL 00:00:00 00:19:27 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Karolien Geerts BEL 00:00:00 00:20:44 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Zurine Rodriguez ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Yun-jung Jang KOR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00