2009 Mar Menor ITU Triathlon European YOG Qualifier : Sep 26 2009 : Youth Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Marlene Gomez-islinger GER 01:02:40 00:10:09 00:00:41 00:32:10 00:00:26 00:19:12
2 Valentina Brambilla ITA 01:03:30 00:10:08 00:00:39 00:32:14 00:00:25 00:20:04
3 Elinor Thorogood GBR 01:03:32 00:10:06 00:00:43 00:32:12 00:00:25 00:20:06
4 Annika Vössing GER 01:03:36 00:10:35 00:00:45 00:34:08 00:00:32 00:17:36
5 Annie Thoren SWE 01:03:42 00:09:52 00:00:41 00:32:25 00:00:28 00:20:14
6 Barbara Balogh HUN 01:03:45 00:10:32 00:00:41 00:33:07 00:00:25 00:18:59
7 Fanny Beisaron ISR 01:03:52 00:10:25 00:00:41 00:33:15 00:00:24 00:19:05
8 Monika Orazem SLO 01:04:00 00:10:00 00:00:43 00:32:19 00:00:25 00:20:33
9 Eszter Pap HUN 01:04:05 00:10:28 00:00:43 00:34:00 00:00:25 00:18:28
10 Lucy Hall GBR 01:04:08 00:09:28 00:00:39 00:32:54 00:00:28 00:20:38
11 Olga Agapova RUS 01:04:28 00:10:32 00:00:41 00:33:09 00:00:26 00:19:40
12 Sara Vilic AUT 01:04:39 00:10:04 00:00:41 00:32:16 00:00:29 00:21:09
13 Giorgia Priarone ITA 01:04:45 00:11:25 00:00:41 00:33:30 00:00:25 00:18:42
14 Raquel Rocha POR 01:04:54 00:10:26 00:00:46 00:33:09 00:00:25 00:20:07
15 Eszter Dudas HUN 01:04:57 00:10:40 00:00:41 00:34:12 00:00:24 00:19:00
16 Anna Godoy Contreras ESP 01:05:01 00:10:06 00:00:43 00:33:32 00:00:27 00:20:12
17 Laura Casey IRL 01:05:07 00:10:28 00:00:36 00:33:13 00:00:27 00:20:19
18 Hanna Philippin GER 01:05:45 00:10:45 00:00:41 00:34:01 00:00:24 00:19:54
19 Anastasia Protasenya RUS 01:05:50 00:10:22 00:00:40 00:34:10 00:00:25 00:20:13
20 Alessia Orla ITA 01:05:58 00:10:20 00:00:41 00:33:17 00:00:26 00:21:15
21 Aimee Backhouse GBR 01:06:00 00:10:37 00:00:41 00:34:10 00:00:26 00:20:04
22 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 01:06:05 00:10:33 00:00:43 00:33:02 00:00:27 00:21:20
23 Varvara Vaskovskaya RUS 01:06:09 00:10:08 00:00:43 00:33:30 00:00:28 00:21:19
24 Theresa Moser AUT 01:06:12 00:10:39 00:00:46 00:34:15 00:00:32 00:20:00
25 Judit Saizar Ardanuy ESP 01:06:30 00:10:47 00:00:51 00:33:59 00:00:29 00:20:23
26 Aneta Grabmullerova CZE 01:06:51 00:10:33 00:00:41 00:33:06 00:00:25 00:22:05
27 Cindy Melse FRA 01:07:21 00:11:29 00:00:46 00:34:54 00:00:27 00:19:46
28 Anastasiya Vasilyeva RUS 01:07:26 00:10:34 00:00:43 00:34:20 00:00:29 00:21:18
29 Viktoria Zavgorodnia UKR 01:07:43 00:11:22 00:00:45 00:35:02 00:00:31 00:20:03
30 Nadine Almeida POR 01:07:59 00:11:22 00:00:46 00:35:03 00:00:29 00:20:18
31 Miriam Casillas García ESP 01:08:13 00:10:50 00:00:41 00:34:06 00:00:28 00:22:08
32 Ashley Stienen NED 01:08:17 00:11:35 00:01:04 00:34:28 00:00:31 00:20:40
33 Jana Giacometto SUI 01:08:22 00:11:33 00:00:43 00:33:20 00:00:29 00:22:15
34 Emily Mcloughlin GBR 01:08:47 00:10:54 00:00:46 00:34:00 00:00:28 00:22:40
35 Oleksandra Stepanenko UKR 01:08:56 00:11:09 00:00:41 00:35:20 00:00:33 00:21:13
36 Ashley Schouwenaar NED 01:09:03 00:11:35 00:01:00 00:34:31 00:00:28 00:21:29
37 Elodie Lagae BEL 01:09:23 00:11:30 00:00:54 00:34:42 00:00:31 00:21:44
38 Kristyna Kaniscevova CZE 01:09:35 00:10:41 00:00:47 00:34:10 00:00:32 00:23:24
39 Monica García Espejo ESP 01:15:30 00:11:33 00:00:46 00:38:50 00:00:27 00:23:54
DNS Lauren Creamer GBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00