2010 Athlone ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jul 03 2010 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Annika Vössing GER 01:01:40 00:10:04 00:01:10 00:31:47 00:00:41 00:18:00
2 Lucy Chittenden GBR 01:02:45 00:09:48 00:01:08 00:32:02 00:00:41 00:19:08
3 Justine Guerard FRA 01:02:46 00:10:00 00:01:17 00:31:43 00:00:40 00:19:08
4 Monika Orazem SLO 01:03:10 00:09:33 00:01:09 00:32:20 00:00:41 00:19:30
5 Lovisa Hjalmarsson SWE 01:03:16 00:09:57 00:01:09 00:31:55 00:00:41 00:19:36
6 Rabea Ludwig GER 01:03:16 00:09:35 00:01:04 00:32:22 00:00:40 00:19:37
7 Theresa Baumgartel GER 01:03:19 00:09:51 00:01:04 00:32:04 00:00:41 00:19:40
8 Lisa Perterer AUT 01:03:24 00:10:13 00:01:09 00:32:58 00:00:41 00:18:23
9 Olga Agapova RUS 01:03:25 00:09:41 00:01:06 00:32:15 00:00:38 00:19:45
10 Petra Kurikova CZE 01:03:34 00:10:03 00:01:16 00:33:05 00:00:40 00:18:32
11 Lucy Smith GBR 01:03:43 00:09:48 00:01:10 00:32:04 00:00:41 00:20:02
12 Mariana Costa POR 01:03:49 00:10:06 00:01:10 00:33:04 00:00:40 00:18:51
13 Eszter Dudas HUN 01:03:53 00:10:18 00:01:07 00:32:57 00:00:41 00:18:52
14 Annie Thoren SWE 01:03:58 00:09:33 00:01:04 00:32:22 00:00:43 00:20:17
15 Nika Kozar SLO 01:04:01 00:10:17 00:01:14 00:32:50 00:00:41 00:19:00
16 Linnea Holmertz SWE 01:04:02 00:09:50 00:01:08 00:32:04 00:00:41 00:20:19
17 Svenja Hoernlein GER 01:04:05 00:09:46 00:01:15 00:32:01 00:00:38 00:20:27
18 Barbara Balogh HUN 01:04:19 00:10:09 00:01:06 00:33:06 00:00:43 00:19:17
19 Anna Takacs HUN 01:04:30 00:10:13 00:01:04 00:33:02 00:00:41 00:19:31
20 Sofie Hooghe BEL 01:05:12 00:09:57 00:01:03 00:33:17 00:00:41 00:20:13
21 Sara Vilic AUT 01:05:31 00:09:35 00:01:10 00:32:17 00:00:46 00:21:45
22 Anastasiya Vasilyeva RUS 01:05:34 00:09:39 00:01:23 00:33:21 00:00:41 00:20:32
23 Elena Danilova RUS 01:05:57 00:10:11 00:01:09 00:34:36 00:00:41 00:19:22
24 Arina Shulgina RUS 01:06:00 00:09:43 00:01:06 00:36:14 00:00:41 00:18:15
25 Clémentine Kauffmann FRA 01:06:18 00:10:22 00:01:09 00:34:23 00:00:43 00:19:42
26 Fanny Beisaron ISR 01:06:29 00:10:14 00:01:20 00:34:20 00:00:48 00:19:50
27 Magdalena Mielnik POL 01:06:41 00:09:52 00:01:16 00:33:12 00:00:43 00:21:40
28 Katarina Ogrin SLO 01:06:52 00:10:06 00:01:13 00:34:35 00:00:41 00:20:18
29 Alina Hambrusch AUT 01:06:56 00:10:28 00:01:14 00:34:09 00:00:41 00:20:25
30 Tamara Gomez Garrido ESP 01:07:18 00:09:55 00:01:19 00:34:41 00:00:45 00:20:40
31 Laura Casey IRL 01:07:30 00:10:04 00:01:04 00:34:44 00:00:45 00:20:55
32 Anna Heneczkowska POL 01:07:37 00:10:13 00:01:20 00:34:23 00:00:38 00:21:05
33 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 01:07:57 00:09:33 00:01:07 00:34:18 00:00:48 00:22:12
34 Elena Maria Petrini ITA 01:09:08 00:09:46 00:01:17 00:37:32 00:00:41 00:19:55
35 Mariola Krzemińska POL 01:09:19 00:10:08 00:01:20 00:34:24 00:00:43 00:22:46
36 Theresa Moser AUT 01:10:18 00:10:16 00:01:23 00:37:22 00:00:40 00:20:38
DNF Neiske Becks NED 00:00:00 00:09:07 00:01:06 00:32:08 00:00:39 00:00:00
DNF Anna Godoy Contreras ESP 00:00:00 00:09:34 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alessia Orla ITA 00:00:00 00:09:44 00:01:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Aneta Grabmullerova CZE 00:00:00 00:09:35 00:01:04 00:32:23 00:00:40 00:21:45