2010 Senec ITU Triathlon European Cup : May 22 2010 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rebecca Robisch GER 01:58:13 00:15:02 00:00:24 01:05:32 00:00:19 00:36:53
2 Maaike Caelers NED 01:58:14 00:15:40 00:00:43 01:04:39 00:00:22 00:36:49
3 Katie Hewison GBR 01:58:22 00:15:39 00:00:32 01:04:50 00:00:19 00:36:58
4 Anne Haug GER 01:58:32 00:15:41 00:00:32 01:04:46 00:00:22 00:37:08
5 Szandra Szalay HUN 01:59:13 00:14:49 00:00:26 01:05:45 00:00:21 00:37:49
6 Aileen Reid IRL 01:59:44 00:14:45 00:00:31 01:05:44 00:00:22 00:38:18
7 Line Jensen DEN 01:59:50 00:14:37 00:00:31 01:05:51 00:00:17 00:38:30
8 Mateja Simic SLO 02:00:11 00:15:09 00:00:31 01:05:24 00:00:21 00:38:42
9 Zsofia Kovacs HUN 02:00:35 00:14:46 00:00:29 01:05:50 00:00:17 00:39:09
10 Anja Knapp GER 02:01:18 00:14:46 00:00:31 01:05:43 00:00:19 00:39:55
11 Erika Csomor HUN 02:01:45 00:16:39 00:00:31 01:05:09 00:00:22 00:38:59
12 Daniela Chmet ITA 02:02:02 00:14:40 00:00:32 01:05:58 00:00:22 00:40:22
13 Irina Kirchler AUT 02:02:12 00:15:54 00:00:29 01:04:35 00:00:26 00:40:45
14 Zsofia Toth HUN 02:02:40 00:15:50 00:00:29 01:04:41 00:00:19 00:41:14
15 Inna Tsyganok RUS 02:02:54 00:15:04 00:00:27 01:05:30 00:00:22 00:41:26
16 Margie Santimaria ITA 02:03:05 00:15:43 00:00:29 01:04:52 00:00:22 00:41:34
17 Lydia Waldmüller AUT 02:03:50 00:15:04 00:00:26 01:05:31 00:00:21 00:42:25
18 Anna Boykova RUS 02:04:45 00:15:42 00:00:31 01:04:50 00:00:26 00:43:11
19 Tanja Stroschneider AUT 02:05:24 00:15:58 00:00:29 01:05:51 00:00:21 00:42:42
20 Tamara Stonova CZE 02:05:35 00:14:56 00:00:32 01:06:50 00:00:26 00:42:45
21 Michelle Vesterby DEN 02:06:37 00:15:16 00:00:32 01:05:50 00:00:22 00:44:33
22 Agnieszka Cieslak POL 02:07:04 00:15:58 00:00:36 01:05:48 00:00:26 00:44:14
23 Birgit Cals-berk NED 02:07:27 00:15:44 00:00:27 01:06:10 00:00:22 00:44:42
24 Anna Burova RUS 02:08:22 00:15:40 00:00:34 01:10:19 00:00:26 00:41:20
25 Carmen Bucher SUI 02:09:47 00:15:50 00:00:34 01:04:39 00:00:22 00:48:20
26 Valentina Bieler SUI 02:11:15 00:15:59 00:00:36 01:09:19 00:00:27 00:44:50
27 Pauline Purro SUI 02:12:55 00:15:33 00:00:27 01:12:21 00:00:22 00:44:06
28 Mariya Kvita UKR 02:14:12 00:15:19 00:00:36 01:10:33 00:00:22 00:47:17
29 Barbara Listopadova SVK 02:16:20 00:17:25 00:00:29 01:09:59 00:00:29 00:47:55
30 Mira Bednarovicova SVK 02:18:00 00:15:46 00:00:39 01:11:56 00:00:24 00:49:11
31 Marcela Bulkova SVK 02:18:59 00:15:58 00:00:58 01:11:26 00:00:24 00:50:10
32 Magdalena Mielnik POL 02:19:51 00:15:39 00:00:39 01:10:11 00:00:26 00:52:53
33 Oleksandra Gryshyna UKR 02:20:01 00:15:08 00:00:34 01:16:31 00:00:26 00:47:17
DNF Kerry Spearing IRL 00:00:00 00:15:52 00:00:31 01:03:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Ryzhykh UKR 00:00:00 00:14:54 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Katerina Lhotova CZE 00:00:00 00:15:32 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mathea Holaus AUT 00:00:00 00:15:37 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tereza Durdiakova SVK 00:00:00 00:15:34 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexandra Cassan Ferrier FRA 00:00:00 00:15:58 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00