2006 Autun ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jun 23 2006 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Anais Moniz POR 01:06:34 00:10:04 00:00:00 00:37:07 00:00:00 00:19:23
2 Jeanne Collonge FRA 01:06:51 00:11:09 00:00:00 00:37:43 00:00:00 00:17:57
3 Rebecca Robisch GER 01:07:08 00:10:59 00:00:00 00:37:46 00:00:00 00:18:24
4 Zsofia Kovacs HUN 01:07:16 00:10:54 00:00:00 00:37:55 00:00:00 00:18:26
5 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 01:07:17 00:10:38 00:00:00 00:38:12 00:00:00 00:18:27
6 Charlotte Bonin ITA 01:07:33 00:10:12 00:00:00 00:38:32 00:00:00 00:18:48
7 Annamaria Mazzetti ITA 01:07:40 00:10:39 00:00:00 00:38:14 00:00:00 00:18:47
8 Daniela Ryf SUI 01:08:02 00:10:28 00:00:00 00:38:13 00:00:00 00:19:19
9 Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 01:08:07 00:11:59 00:00:00 00:36:51 00:00:00 00:19:17
10 Julie Arnaud FRA 01:08:31 00:11:09 00:00:00 00:37:44 00:00:00 00:19:37
11 Sarah Zaborowski GER 01:08:45 00:12:18 00:00:00 00:36:36 00:00:00 00:19:51
12 Anja Knapp GER 01:08:54 00:10:31 00:00:00 00:38:30 00:00:00 00:19:53
13 Charlotte Morel FRA 01:09:07 00:10:43 00:00:00 00:38:07 00:00:00 00:20:16
14 Aida ValiƱo ESP 01:09:22 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:38:22 00:00:00 00:20:23
15 Emmie Charayron FRA 01:10:03 00:11:11 00:00:00 00:37:45 00:00:00 00:21:06
16 Abbie Thorrington GBR 01:10:04 00:09:51 00:00:00 00:37:53 00:00:00 00:22:19
17 Sarah Fladung GER 01:10:05 00:10:56 00:00:00 00:39:36 00:00:00 00:19:33
18 Greta Horvath HUN 01:10:52 00:11:01 00:00:00 00:39:27 00:00:00 00:20:24
19 Lara Del Valle ESP 01:10:57 00:11:07 00:00:00 00:39:17 00:00:00 00:20:32
20 Angelika Perfler AUT 01:11:17 00:11:14 00:00:00 00:39:11 00:00:00 00:20:52
21 Tamara Toubazis SUI 01:11:26 00:12:41 00:00:00 00:37:17 00:00:00 00:21:27
22 Tereza Vasinova CZE 01:11:31 00:10:52 00:00:00 00:39:42 00:00:00 00:20:57
23 Ana Lopez ESP 01:11:31 00:10:54 00:00:00 00:40:39 00:00:00 00:19:57
24 Karolien Geerts BEL 01:11:35 00:11:02 00:00:00 00:38:47 00:00:00 00:21:45
25 Julia Naumova RUS 01:11:41 00:10:28 00:00:00 00:40:03 00:00:00 00:21:09
26 Celine Schaerer SUI 01:11:44 00:10:36 00:00:00 00:39:54 00:00:00 00:21:14
27 Saleta Castro ESP 01:11:46 00:12:18 00:00:00 00:38:13 00:00:00 00:21:15
28 Mylene Sunier SUI 01:11:48 00:11:05 00:00:00 00:39:27 00:00:00 00:21:17
29 Natalia Shliakhtenko RUS 01:12:10 00:10:35 00:00:00 00:40:08 00:00:00 00:21:27
30 Annika Fangmann NED 01:13:11 00:10:48 00:00:00 00:39:50 00:00:00 00:22:33
31 Barbara Clemente POR 01:13:46 00:11:20 00:00:00 00:40:19 00:00:00 00:22:06
32 Martina Kraiser AUT 01:14:04 00:11:14 00:00:00 00:41:34 00:00:00 00:21:16
33 Irina Pushkareva RUS 01:14:17 00:11:05 00:00:00 00:40:42 00:00:00 00:22:30
34 Agnes Pozsonyi HUN 01:14:41 00:11:09 00:00:00 00:41:45 00:00:00 00:21:46
35 Jolien Lewyllie BEL 01:15:07 00:10:21 00:00:00 00:42:34 00:00:00 00:22:12
36 Anna Burova RUS 01:15:25 00:10:50 00:00:00 00:43:01 00:00:00 00:21:33
37 Hana Kalabusova CZE 01:15:55 00:10:32 00:00:00 00:43:19 00:00:00 00:22:04
38 Gili Richman ISR 01:18:21 00:11:22 00:00:00 00:43:31 00:00:00 00:23:27
DNS Irini Mouchou GRE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Zsofia Toth HUN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00