2010 Vila Nova de Gaia ETU Triathlon U23 and Youth European Championships : Aug 28 2010 : U23 Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Joao Silva POR 01:52:58 00:16:38 00:00:49 01:04:11 00:00:23 00:30:56
2 Jonathan Brownlee GBR 01:53:01 00:16:36 00:00:55 01:04:09 00:00:22 00:30:58
3 Alexander Bryukhankov RUS 01:53:12 00:16:42 00:00:54 01:04:04 00:00:26 00:31:06
4 Aurelien Raphael FRA 01:54:12 00:16:34 00:00:54 01:04:08 00:00:27 00:32:07
5 Artem Parienko RUS 01:54:23 00:16:44 00:00:56 01:03:21 00:00:26 00:32:55
6 Alessandro Fabian ITA 01:54:43 00:16:46 00:00:51 01:04:00 00:00:24 00:32:40
7 Miguel Arraiolos POR 01:55:07 00:16:42 00:00:48 01:04:12 00:00:24 00:32:59
8 Pierre Le Corre FRA 01:55:12 00:16:38 00:00:55 01:04:07 00:00:25 00:33:05
9 David Mcnamee GBR 01:55:46 00:16:41 00:00:46 01:04:13 00:00:26 00:33:38
10 Etienne Diemunsch FRA 01:55:58 00:17:04 00:00:51 01:05:12 00:00:24 00:32:26
11 Richard Varga SVK 01:56:10 00:16:05 00:00:55 01:04:41 00:00:24 00:34:05
12 Mario Mola ESP 01:56:26 00:17:08 00:00:45 01:05:20 00:00:24 00:32:48
13 Florin Salvisberg SUI 01:56:40 00:16:43 00:00:55 01:04:02 00:00:21 00:34:39
14 Pedro Palma POR 01:56:46 00:17:02 00:00:53 01:05:17 00:00:28 00:33:03
15 Andrea Salvisberg SUI 01:56:46 00:16:46 00:00:51 01:04:01 00:00:23 00:34:43
16 Massimo De Ponti ITA 01:56:47 00:17:06 00:00:52 01:05:13 00:00:23 00:33:11
17 Uxio Abuin Ares ESP 01:56:50 00:17:04 00:00:52 01:05:14 00:00:26 00:33:13
18 Giulio Molinari ITA 01:56:58 00:16:38 00:00:51 01:04:08 00:00:26 00:34:54
19 Andrea Secchiero ITA 01:57:11 00:17:08 00:00:51 01:05:18 00:00:25 00:33:28
20 Joao Pereira POR 01:57:17 00:16:53 00:00:48 01:05:35 00:00:23 00:33:36
21 Fernando Alarza ESP 01:57:20 00:16:47 00:00:49 01:05:41 00:00:27 00:33:34
22 Sergiy Kurochkin UKR 01:57:45 00:16:50 00:00:57 01:05:31 00:00:28 00:33:58
23 Piotr Grzegorzek POL 01:57:57 00:16:42 00:00:55 01:05:39 00:00:30 00:34:08
24 Vasco Pessoa POR 01:58:28 00:16:49 00:00:52 01:05:34 00:00:22 00:34:49
25 Dmitry Esaulav RUS 01:58:33 00:16:47 00:00:58 01:05:30 00:00:23 00:34:53
26 Yannick Lieners LUX 01:58:42 00:17:05 00:00:51 01:05:16 00:00:25 00:35:04
27 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 01:58:50 00:17:12 00:00:56 01:06:12 00:00:25 00:34:04
28 Tamas Toth HUN 01:59:21 00:16:49 00:00:55 01:05:34 00:00:25 00:35:38
29 Ritchie Nicholls GBR 01:59:59 00:17:12 00:01:00 01:06:14 00:00:27 00:35:04
30 Evert Scheltinga NED 02:00:14 00:17:14 00:00:53 01:06:16 00:00:31 00:35:19
31 Dmitry Rostyagaev RUS 02:00:14 00:16:44 00:00:58 01:05:33 00:00:28 00:36:29
32 Tom Vanderhoogerstraete BEL 02:00:15 00:16:44 00:00:59 01:05:34 00:00:24 00:36:33
33 Johan Sandberg SWE 02:00:56 00:16:33 00:00:58 01:06:53 00:00:25 00:36:05
34 Andrey Bryukhankov RUS 02:01:10 00:16:40 00:00:53 01:05:24 00:00:33 00:37:39
35 Mateusz Kazmierczak POL 02:01:26 00:17:10 00:00:58 01:06:16 00:00:24 00:36:36
36 Anton Vitolin UKR 02:02:08 00:16:46 00:00:58 01:06:44 00:00:26 00:37:13
37 Vojtech Dedek CZE 02:02:28 00:17:45 00:00:40 01:05:59 00:00:27 00:37:36
38 Ruben Costa POR 02:02:48 00:17:15 00:01:00 01:09:13 00:00:30 00:34:48
39 Tamas Keki HUN 02:02:57 00:17:14 00:00:58 01:09:16 00:00:29 00:34:59
40 Tim Dullaart NED 02:03:43 00:17:14 00:00:54 01:06:12 00:00:26 00:38:57
41 Oscar Vicente ESP 02:04:37 00:17:50 00:00:59 01:08:42 00:00:27 00:36:37
42 Petr Slajs CZE 02:04:40 00:17:23 00:00:48 01:06:11 00:00:26 00:39:52
43 Joel Vikner SWE 02:05:29 00:17:15 00:00:54 01:09:19 00:00:25 00:37:34
44 Miguel Angel Fidalgo ESP 02:05:51 00:16:52 00:01:00 01:11:03 00:00:30 00:36:24
45 Kenez Bogdany HUN 02:06:21 00:17:07 00:01:00 01:10:43 00:00:32 00:36:57
46 Willem Brems BEL 02:06:22 00:16:42 00:01:02 01:05:31 00:00:27 00:42:40
47 Tomas Renc CZE 02:06:38 00:18:25 00:00:48 01:09:42 00:00:32 00:37:10
48 Amit Fein ISR 02:06:44 00:18:19 00:00:56 01:10:51 00:00:26 00:36:11
49 Lesly Derks NED 02:08:25 00:17:48 00:00:56 01:08:38 00:00:29 00:40:32
50 Samuli Keisu FIN 02:10:34 00:19:02 00:01:00 01:10:06 00:00:27 00:39:56
51 Martin Novak CZE 02:11:37 00:19:06 00:00:52 01:10:09 00:00:29 00:40:59
DNF Gabor Faldum HUN 00:00:00 00:16:59 00:00:54 01:05:23 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Vincent Luis FRA 00:00:00 00:16:37 00:00:51 01:04:12 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Rostyslav Pevtsov AZE 00:00:00 00:16:50 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Igor Polyanskiy RUS 00:00:00 00:16:38 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Samet Buyukzongur TUR 00:00:00 00:22:57 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ David Ruzsas HUN 00:00:00 00:17:00 00:00:52 01:05:24 00:00:24 00:34:36
DSQ Zekeriya Yuceturk TUR 00:00:00 00:19:47 00:01:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00