2011 Antalya ITU Triathlon European Cup : Apr 03 2011 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yohann Vincent FRA 01:41:57 00:17:52 00:00:00 00:49:21 00:00:00 00:34:42
2 Frederic Belaubre FRA 01:42:00 00:16:55 00:00:00 00:54:08 00:00:00 00:30:57
3 Rostyslav Pevtsov ITU 01:42:01 00:17:48 00:00:00 00:53:32 00:00:00 00:30:40
4 Aurélien Lescure FRA 01:42:04 00:17:46 00:00:00 00:53:37 00:00:00 00:30:39
5 Yegor Martynenko UKR 01:42:05 00:17:46 00:00:00 00:53:42 00:00:00 00:30:36
6 Ivan Ivanov UKR 01:42:11 00:17:46 00:00:00 00:53:33 00:00:00 00:30:51
7 Oscar Vicente ESP 01:42:25 00:18:10 00:00:00 00:53:06 00:00:00 00:31:10
8 David Mcnamee GBR 01:42:30 00:17:38 00:00:00 00:53:25 00:00:00 00:31:25
9 Ivan Tutukin RUS 01:42:35 00:17:36 00:00:00 00:53:24 00:00:00 00:31:32
10 Hervé Banti MON 01:42:36 00:18:49 00:00:00 00:52:34 00:00:00 00:31:13
11 Miguel Angel Fidalgo ESP 01:42:37 00:18:00 00:00:00 00:53:23 00:00:00 00:31:13
12 Massimo De Ponti ITA 01:42:39 00:18:04 00:00:00 00:53:05 00:00:00 00:31:29
13 Fernando Alarza ESP 01:42:44 00:17:44 00:00:00 00:53:45 00:00:00 00:31:15
14 Maurice Clavel GER 01:42:46 00:18:56 00:00:00 00:56:28 00:00:00 00:27:19
15 Anton Ruanova ESP 01:42:49 00:18:01 00:00:00 00:53:23 00:00:00 00:31:22
16 Igor Sysoev RUS 01:43:06 00:14:42 00:00:00 00:56:23 00:00:00 00:32:00
17 Anton Chuchko RUS 01:43:12 00:17:54 00:00:00 00:53:28 00:00:00 00:31:49
18 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov UKR 01:43:13 00:17:56 00:00:00 00:53:09 00:00:00 00:32:07
19 Dmitriy Smurov KAZ 01:43:21 00:17:48 00:00:00 00:53:18 00:00:00 00:32:14
20 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:43:28 00:17:44 00:00:00 00:53:28 00:00:00 00:32:15
21 Sergiy Kurochkin UKR 01:43:29 00:17:47 00:00:00 00:53:24 00:00:00 00:32:16
22 Uxio Abuin Ares ESP 01:43:34 00:17:49 00:00:00 00:53:21 00:00:00 00:32:23
23 Roman Korol UKR 01:43:39 00:16:52 00:00:00 00:54:10 00:00:00 00:32:36
24 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 01:43:43 00:17:40 00:00:00 00:53:47 00:00:00 00:32:14
25 Jariel Naranjo ESP 01:43:49 00:17:19 00:00:00 00:53:42 00:00:00 00:32:49
26 Andriy Glushchenko UKR 01:43:56 00:17:19 00:00:00 00:53:55 00:00:00 00:32:40
27 David Ruzsas HUN 01:43:57 00:17:47 00:00:00 00:53:20 00:00:00 00:32:49
28 Andrey Bryukhankov RUS 01:43:59 00:17:31 00:00:00 00:53:57 00:00:00 00:32:32
29 Florin Salvisberg SUI 01:44:15 00:17:41 00:00:00 00:49:32 00:00:00 00:37:02
30 Peter Croes BEL 01:44:19 00:18:04 00:00:00 00:53:08 00:00:00 00:33:04
31 Paul Reitmayr AUT 01:44:24 00:18:53 00:00:00 00:52:30 00:00:00 00:33:01
32 Vicente Hernandez ESP 01:44:34 00:17:43 00:00:00 00:53:24 00:00:00 00:33:26
33 Andrea Secchiero ITA 01:44:43 00:17:55 00:00:00 00:53:32 00:00:00 00:33:17
34 Jorge Naranjo Vichot ESP 01:44:45 00:17:37 00:00:00 00:53:47 00:00:00 00:33:18
35 Tom Vanderhoogerstraete BEL 01:44:51 00:17:38 00:00:00 00:53:40 00:00:00 00:33:31
36 Pedro Miguel Reig ESP 01:44:54 00:17:01 00:00:00 00:54:03 00:00:00 00:33:49
37 Anton Vitolin UKR 01:45:05 00:17:45 00:00:00 00:53:24 00:00:00 00:33:56
38 Alberto Casadei ITA 01:45:23 00:17:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Simon De Cuyper BEL 01:45:29 00:18:00 00:00:00 00:54:49 00:00:00 00:32:39
40 Lukas Hollaus AUT 01:45:43 00:18:53 00:00:00 00:53:59 00:00:00 00:32:51
41 Youri Severin NED 01:45:54 00:17:49 00:00:00 00:53:11 00:00:00 00:34:52
42 Mark Buckingham GBR 01:45:58 00:18:03 00:00:00 00:55:30 00:00:00 00:32:24
43 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 01:46:12 00:17:55 00:00:00 00:53:20 00:00:00 00:34:55
44 Pavel Simko SVK 01:46:12 00:18:27 00:00:00 00:54:23 00:00:00 00:33:21
45 Richard Varga SVK 01:47:19 00:16:49 00:00:00 00:50:23 00:00:00 00:40:05
46 Etienne Diemunsch FRA 01:47:23 00:18:02 00:00:00 00:54:42 00:00:00 00:34:38
47 Alexey Tsepaev RUS 01:47:27 00:17:57 00:00:00 00:54:57 00:00:00 00:34:31
48 Christopher Hettich GER 01:47:36 00:17:57 00:00:00 00:54:54 00:00:00 00:34:44
49 David Vegvari HUN 01:47:42 00:18:05 00:00:00 00:54:40 00:00:00 00:34:54
50 Marcus Herbst GER 01:47:51 00:18:59 00:00:00 00:54:35 00:00:00 00:34:16
51 Tim Otto SUI 01:47:59 00:18:04 00:00:00 00:53:13 00:00:00 00:36:40
52 Matthew Gunby GBR 01:48:13 00:19:23 00:00:00 00:56:00 00:00:00 00:32:49
53 Pascal Frieder SUI 01:48:25 00:18:54 00:00:00 00:53:59 00:00:00 00:35:32
54 Bojan Cebin SLO 01:48:56 00:19:48 00:00:00 00:55:38 00:00:00 00:33:30
55 Daniel Rodriguez ESP 01:49:06 00:18:11 00:00:00 00:54:37 00:00:00 00:36:17
56 Maxim Leshina KAZ 01:52:05 00:18:10 00:00:00 00:54:43 00:00:00 00:39:11
57 Lukas Gaggl AUT 01:52:16 00:18:56 00:00:00 00:56:26 00:00:00 00:36:54
58 Zhandos Bekenov KAZ 01:52:27 00:18:48 00:00:00 00:56:36 00:00:00 00:37:03
59 Zulfu Karabulut TUR 01:52:33 00:18:44 00:00:00 00:54:51 00:00:00 00:38:57
60 Panu Lieto FIN 01:54:49 00:18:03 00:00:00 01:00:25 00:00:00 00:36:21
61 SUI 01:55:06 00:18:07 00:00:00 00:57:14 00:00:00 00:39:44
DNF Sardorbdk Bektayev KAZ 00:00:00 00:18:04 00:00:00 00:53:01 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Onur Calp TUR 00:00:00 00:17:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kemal Cobanyildizi TUR 00:00:00 00:22:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrea D'aquino ITA 00:00:00 00:17:40 00:00:00 00:53:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vasyl Makedon UKR 00:00:00 00:18:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Richard Murray RSA 00:00:00 00:18:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Igor Polyanskiy RUS 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bahadir Tama TUR 00:00:00 00:20:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kirill Uvarov KAZ 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stefan Van Thiel NED 00:00:00 00:20:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zekeriya Yuceturk TUR 00:00:00 00:18:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mark Zammit MLT 00:00:00 00:17:56 00:00:00 00:53:20 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Samet Buyukzongur TUR 00:00:00 00:22:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00