2012 Larache ITU Sprint Triathlon African Cup : Apr 07 2012 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Grégory Rouault USA 01:02:36 00:11:38 00:00:00 00:35:06 00:00:00 00:15:54
2 Jesus Gomar ESP 01:02:45 00:11:16 00:00:00 00:35:30 00:00:00 00:16:00
3 Fernando Alarza ESP 01:02:48 00:11:15 00:00:00 00:35:45 00:00:00 00:15:49
4 Etienne Diemunsch FRA 01:02:53 00:11:34 00:00:00 00:35:10 00:00:00 00:16:10
5 Adam Bowden GBR 01:02:57 00:11:27 00:00:00 00:35:26 00:00:00 00:16:04
6 Franz Loeschke GER 01:03:09 00:11:29 00:00:00 00:35:17 00:00:00 00:16:24
7 Ivan Ivanov UKR 01:03:11 00:11:24 00:00:00 00:35:31 00:00:00 00:16:17
8 Aaron Harris GBR 01:03:13 00:11:22 00:00:00 00:35:30 00:00:00 00:16:22
9 Vicente Hernandez ESP 01:03:14 00:11:13 00:00:00 00:35:43 00:00:00 00:16:18
10 Uxio Abuin Ares ESP 01:03:30 00:11:19 00:00:00 00:35:35 00:00:00 00:16:37
11 Yohann Vincent FRA 01:03:41 00:11:32 00:00:00 00:35:19 00:00:00 00:16:50
12 Oleksiy Syutkin UKR 01:04:03 00:11:29 00:00:00 00:35:26 00:00:00 00:17:09
13 Alois Knabl AUT 01:04:04 00:11:17 00:00:00 00:35:32 00:00:00 00:17:16
14 Daniel Unger GER 01:04:07 00:11:20 00:00:00 00:35:32 00:00:00 00:17:16
15 Tamas Toth HUN 01:04:13 00:11:18 00:00:00 00:35:36 00:00:00 00:17:19
16 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero ESP 01:04:26 00:11:29 00:00:00 00:35:20 00:00:00 00:17:37
17 Stefan Zachaeus ITU 01:04:42 00:11:25 00:00:00 00:35:24 00:00:00 00:17:53
18 Akos Vanek HUN 01:04:46 00:11:09 00:00:00 00:35:47 00:00:00 00:17:50
19 Lukas Salvisberg SUI 01:04:57 00:11:36 00:00:00 00:35:14 00:00:00 00:18:08
20 David Bishop GBR 01:05:04 00:11:31 00:00:00 00:35:23 00:00:00 00:18:11
21 Rodrigo Gonzalez MEX 01:05:09 00:11:39 00:00:00 00:36:30 00:00:00 00:17:01
22 Gabor Faldum HUN 01:05:20 00:11:42 00:00:00 00:36:28 00:00:00 00:17:11
23 Nick Kastelein AUS 01:05:25 00:11:40 00:00:00 00:36:30 00:00:00 00:17:15
24 Yvan Jarrige FRA 01:05:42 00:11:35 00:00:00 00:35:26 00:00:00 00:18:43
25 Florin Salvisberg SUI 01:05:47 00:11:23 00:00:00 00:35:21 00:00:00 00:19:03
26 Mark Buckingham GBR 01:05:47 00:11:39 00:00:00 00:36:33 00:00:00 00:17:36
27 Côme Gilbert FRA 01:05:50 00:11:52 00:00:00 00:36:20 00:00:00 00:17:39
28 Micha Zimmer GER 01:06:04 00:11:08 00:00:00 00:35:47 00:00:00 00:19:11
29 Anton Ruanova ESP 01:06:10 00:11:25 00:00:00 00:36:45 00:00:00 00:18:01
30 Brais Canosa ESP 01:07:07 00:12:46 00:00:00 00:37:02 00:00:00 00:17:21
31 Jérémy Quindos FRA 01:07:19 00:11:27 00:00:00 00:35:32 00:00:00 00:20:20
32 Andres Carnevali ESP 01:07:56 00:12:07 00:00:00 00:37:35 00:00:00 00:18:16
33 István Király HUN 01:08:03 00:12:57 00:00:00 00:36:40 00:00:00 00:18:27
34 Martin Bader AUT 01:08:15 00:11:26 00:00:00 00:36:45 00:00:00 00:20:06
35 Hans Korman EST 01:08:53 00:12:07 00:00:00 00:37:35 00:00:00 00:19:13
36 Alejandro Cañas ESP 01:09:20 00:12:08 00:00:00 00:38:38 00:00:00 00:18:36
37 Alessandro Ussi ITA 01:09:44 00:12:02 00:00:00 00:38:18 00:00:00 00:19:24
38 Michal Achczynski POL 01:10:33 00:12:59 00:00:00 00:38:55 00:00:00 00:18:40
39 Jesus Ramirez Vinuesa ESP 01:10:35 00:13:05 00:00:00 00:38:49 00:00:00 00:18:43
40 David Ruzsas HUN 01:10:49 00:11:59 00:00:00 00:37:45 00:00:00 00:21:06
41 Victor Ramirez Vinuesa ESP 01:11:25 00:12:57 00:00:00 00:38:58 00:00:00 00:19:31
42 Javier Senent ESP 01:11:53 00:12:52 00:00:00 00:39:04 00:00:00 00:19:58
43 Thomas André FRA 01:13:58 00:11:55 00:00:00 00:40:19 00:00:00 00:21:45
DNF Vladimir Turbayevskiy RUS 00:00:00 00:11:24 00:00:00 00:35:24 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Castro Fajardo ESP 00:00:00 00:12:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF András Czigány HUN 00:00:00 00:11:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Adrian Haller SUI 00:00:00 00:12:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00