2008 Brno ITU Triathlon European Cup : May 18 2008 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Radka Vodickova CZE 02:08:11 00:19:04 00:00:00 01:13:01 00:00:00 00:36:04
2 Olesya Prystayko UKR 02:08:47 00:21:21 00:00:00 01:10:47 00:00:00 00:36:39
3 Svenja Bazlen GER 02:08:51 00:20:07 00:00:00 01:11:58 00:00:00 00:36:42
4 Kaisa Lehtonen FIN 02:09:22 00:20:57 00:00:00 01:11:18 00:00:00 00:37:06
5 Sarah Fladung GER 02:09:49 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:11:59 00:00:00 00:37:38
6 Aileen Reid IRL 02:10:02 00:20:05 00:00:00 01:12:14 00:00:00 00:37:39
7 Anina Stampfli SUI 02:10:11 00:20:01 00:00:00 01:12:10 00:00:00 00:37:57
8 Szandra Szalay HUN 02:10:57 00:19:57 00:00:00 01:12:18 00:00:00 00:38:40
9 Vendula Trnkova CZE 02:11:10 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:12:00 00:00:00 00:38:58
10 Jana Jirouskova CZE 02:11:20 00:19:31 00:00:00 01:12:39 00:00:00 00:39:09
11 Margit Vanek HUN 02:11:31 00:19:06 00:00:00 01:13:10 00:00:00 00:39:12
12 Deniz Dimaki GRE 02:11:43 00:20:55 00:00:00 01:13:21 00:00:00 00:37:25
13 Renata Koch HUN 02:11:52 00:21:00 00:00:00 01:13:12 00:00:00 00:37:37
14 Eva Janssen NED 02:12:27 00:21:51 00:00:00 01:12:21 00:00:00 00:38:13
15 Annie Gustavsson SWE 02:13:01 00:20:12 00:00:00 01:12:03 00:00:00 00:40:44
16 Tamara Toubazis SUI 02:13:34 00:20:13 00:00:00 01:12:00 00:00:00 00:41:19
17 Lydia Waldmüller AUT 02:14:18 00:20:03 00:00:00 01:12:11 00:00:00 00:42:02
18 Nuria Miro ESP 02:17:18 00:19:28 00:00:00 01:14:53 00:00:00 00:42:56
19 Zsuzsanna Szakaly HUN 02:17:41 00:20:13 00:00:00 01:14:01 00:00:00 00:43:25
20 Hana Kolarova CZE 02:21:08 00:20:09 00:00:00 01:12:08 00:00:00 00:48:49
21 Danne Boterenbrood NED 02:22:10 00:21:59 00:00:00 01:16:43 00:00:00 00:43:25
22 Michaela Lukesova CZE 02:23:22 00:20:05 00:00:00 01:12:07 00:00:00 00:51:09
23 Anna Ulrychova CZE 02:23:58 00:21:53 00:00:00 01:16:51 00:00:00 00:45:12
24 Simona Vykoukalova CZE 02:25:16 00:23:59 00:00:00 01:17:07 00:00:00 00:44:09
25 Emelie Gunnarsson SWE 02:25:58 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:16:38 00:00:00 00:49:10
26 Aneta Demelova CZE 02:30:49 00:24:15 00:00:00 01:16:56 00:00:00 00:49:39
DNF Veronika Andrsova CZE 00:00:00 00:23:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olesya Dereza UKR 00:00:00 00:20:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vendula Frintova CZE 00:00:00 00:20:09 00:00:00 01:11:52 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eva Kolomaznikova CZE 00:00:00 00:20:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Halina Przymusinska POL 00:00:00 00:26:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Ryzhykh UKR 00:00:00 00:19:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00