2012 Eilat ETU Triathlon European Championships : Apr 20 2012 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nicola Spirig SUI 02:07:11 00:19:59 00:01:36 01:10:43 00:00:00 00:34:51
2 Ainhoa Murua ESP 02:07:20 00:20:02 00:01:39 01:10:11 00:00:00 00:35:26
3 Emmie Charayron FRA 02:07:56 00:20:00 00:01:33 01:10:47 00:00:00 00:35:34
4 Jessica Harrison FRA 02:08:27 00:19:57 00:01:37 01:10:43 00:00:00 00:36:07
5 Vendula Frintova CZE 02:09:00 00:19:57 00:01:37 01:10:45 00:00:00 00:36:36
6 Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 02:09:23 00:20:22 00:01:46 01:11:37 00:00:24 00:35:11
7 Helle Frederiksen DEN 02:09:34 00:19:57 00:01:42 01:10:39 00:00:00 00:37:13
8 Irina Abysova RUS 02:09:52 00:19:56 00:01:39 01:10:45 00:00:00 00:37:29
9 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 02:10:00 00:20:32 00:01:34 01:11:37 00:00:24 00:35:49
10 Carole Peon FRA 02:10:04 00:20:06 00:01:37 01:12:00 00:00:26 00:35:50
11 Katrien Verstuyft BEL 02:10:04 00:20:24 00:01:42 01:11:38 00:00:23 00:35:55
12 Alexandra Razarenova RUS 02:10:17 00:20:27 00:01:39 01:11:35 00:00:25 00:36:07
13 Line Jensen DEN 02:11:00 00:20:01 00:01:51 01:11:51 00:00:25 00:36:49
14 Lucy Hall GBR 02:11:14 00:19:38 00:01:40 01:11:02 00:00:00 00:38:51
15 Vanessa Raw GBR 02:11:36 00:20:02 00:01:45 01:10:38 00:00:00 00:39:09
16 Mariya Shorets RUS 02:12:17 00:20:28 00:01:42 01:11:35 00:00:25 00:38:04
17 Lisa Perterer AUT 02:13:43 00:20:52 00:01:43 01:13:49 00:00:28 00:36:49
18 Anja Knapp GER 02:14:13 00:19:55 00:01:41 01:12:08 00:00:25 00:40:02
19 Maria Czesnik POL 02:14:30 00:20:31 00:01:44 01:14:08 00:00:28 00:37:36
20 Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 02:15:21 00:19:59 00:01:40 01:14:46 00:00:30 00:38:24
21 Mateja Simic SLO 02:15:48 00:20:25 00:01:41 01:14:17 00:00:26 00:38:56
22 Anastasiya Polyanskaya RUS 02:15:58 00:20:19 00:01:39 01:14:23 00:00:28 00:39:05
23 Fanny Beisaron ISR 02:16:14 00:20:51 00:01:42 01:13:54 00:00:26 00:39:17
24 Anais Moniz POR 02:17:29 00:20:31 00:01:41 01:14:14 00:00:26 00:40:33
25 Carolina Routier ESP 02:17:29 00:19:56 00:01:44 01:14:44 00:00:28 00:40:33
26 Mette Pettersen Moe NOR 02:18:09 00:21:30 00:01:49 01:13:06 00:00:30 00:41:11
27 Eszter Dudas HUN 02:19:05 00:21:32 00:01:44 01:16:45 00:00:30 00:38:32
28 Olesya Prystayko UKR 02:19:56 00:24:22 00:01:46 01:14:17 00:00:33 00:38:56
29 Camilla Pedersen DEN 02:20:35 00:19:57 00:01:39 01:10:48 00:00:00 00:48:07
30 Xisca Tous ESP 02:26:58 00:20:03 00:01:46 01:21:23 00:00:28 00:43:14
DNF Lydia Waldmüller AUT 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:01:42 01:14:10 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Paulina Kotfica POL 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:01:42 01:13:55 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Lois Rosindale GBR 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:01:33 01:11:54 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Berrak Irmak TUR 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:02:00 00:54:02 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sarah Fladung GER 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:01:37 00:50:08 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kaisa Lehtonen FIN 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:01:40 00:37:38 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cigdem Gulgec TUR 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:01:58 00:29:08 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ece Bakici TUR 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:01:51 00:26:43 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Ryzhykh UKR 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:01:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Godoy Contreras ESP 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:01:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marina Damlaimcourt ESP 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:01:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daria Pletikapa CRO 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:01:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Abbie Thorrington GBR 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:01:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Neiske Becks NED 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:01:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00