2012 Larache ITU Sprint Triathlon African Cup : Apr 07 2012 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Carolina Routier ESP 01:11:44 00:12:01 00:00:00 00:39:43 00:00:00 00:20:02
2 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 01:11:51 00:12:59 00:00:00 00:39:52 00:00:00 00:19:01
3 Kaisa Lehtonen FIN 01:11:58 00:13:14 00:00:00 00:39:42 00:00:00 00:19:04
4 Charlotte Morel FRA 01:12:01 00:12:46 00:00:00 00:40:02 00:00:00 00:19:14
5 Inna Ryzhykh UKR 01:12:13 00:12:20 00:00:00 00:40:36 00:00:00 00:19:19
6 Margit Vanek HUN 01:12:20 00:12:06 00:00:00 00:40:51 00:00:00 00:19:24
7 Marta Jimenez ESP 01:12:27 00:12:41 00:00:00 00:40:29 00:00:00 00:19:18
8 Anja Knapp GER 01:12:36 00:12:12 00:00:00 00:40:36 00:00:00 00:19:50
9 Sarah Fladung GER 01:12:44 00:12:53 00:00:00 00:39:59 00:00:00 00:19:53
10 Marina Damlaimcourt ESP 01:12:47 00:12:57 00:00:00 00:39:57 00:00:00 00:19:53
11 Lucy Hall GBR 01:12:53 00:11:56 00:00:00 00:39:54 00:00:00 00:21:04
12 Fabienne St Louis MRI 01:13:03 00:13:11 00:00:00 00:39:43 00:00:00 00:20:11
13 Anna Godoy Contreras ESP 01:13:09 00:12:15 00:00:00 00:40:41 00:00:00 00:20:14
14 Eszter Dudas HUN 01:13:14 00:13:08 00:00:00 00:39:46 00:00:00 00:20:20
15 Agnieszka Cieslak POL 01:13:32 00:13:11 00:00:00 00:39:41 00:00:00 00:20:41
16 Aida Valiño ESP 01:13:57 00:12:44 00:00:00 00:40:16 00:00:00 00:20:57
17 Estefania Dominguez ESP 01:14:08 00:13:12 00:00:00 00:40:59 00:00:00 00:19:58
18 Camille Donat FRA 01:14:25 00:12:47 00:00:00 00:40:18 00:00:00 00:21:21
19 María Ortega De Miguel ESP 01:14:38 00:13:22 00:00:00 00:40:40 00:00:00 00:20:36
20 Theresa Baumgartel GER 01:14:41 00:12:54 00:00:00 00:39:55 00:00:00 00:21:53
21 Barbara Scherrer SUI 01:15:01 00:14:50 00:00:00 00:39:23 00:00:00 00:20:49
22 Maria Pujol ESP 01:15:18 00:12:57 00:00:00 00:41:09 00:00:00 00:21:12
23 Ann-cathrin Frick GER 01:15:32 00:12:51 00:00:00 00:40:05 00:00:00 00:22:37
24 Kaidi Kivioja EST 01:15:42 00:13:24 00:00:00 00:40:43 00:00:00 00:21:36
25 Miriam Casillas García ESP 01:16:16 00:14:08 00:00:00 00:40:00 00:00:00 00:22:09
26 Xisca Tous ESP 01:16:54 00:12:55 00:00:00 00:42:08 00:00:00 00:21:52
27 Lucy Smith GBR 01:17:17 00:13:24 00:00:00 00:41:38 00:00:00 00:22:17
28 Tamara Gomez Garrido ESP 01:17:43 00:13:01 00:00:00 00:44:36 00:00:00 00:20:08
29 Melina Alonso ESP 01:18:30 00:13:09 00:00:00 00:40:55 00:00:00 00:24:27
DNF Eszter Pap HUN 00:00:00 00:17:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kairi Schmidt EST 00:00:00 00:13:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00