2012 Antalya ITU Triathlon European Cup : May 06 2012 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kathrin Muller GER 02:02:27 00:21:15 00:00:18 01:03:31 00:00:20 00:37:05
2 Anja Knapp GER 02:02:44 00:21:07 00:00:19 01:03:39 00:00:20 00:37:21
3 Sara Vilic AUT 02:03:00 00:21:19 00:00:17 01:03:27 00:00:20 00:37:37
4 Elena Danilova RUS 02:03:32 00:21:58 00:00:20 01:04:34 00:00:21 00:36:20
5 Alexandra Cassan Ferrier FRA 02:03:54 00:21:31 00:00:18 01:04:58 00:00:27 00:36:43
6 Inna Tsyganok RUS 02:04:17 00:21:12 00:00:18 01:03:35 00:00:21 00:38:52
7 Inna Ryzhykh UKR 02:04:20 00:21:04 00:00:18 01:03:39 00:00:21 00:38:58
8 Anastasiya Polyanskaya RUS 02:04:39 00:21:14 00:00:16 01:03:32 00:00:20 00:39:17
9 Agnieszka Cieslak POL 02:05:13 00:22:30 00:00:20 01:03:28 00:00:21 00:38:32
10 Kseniia Levkovska AZE 02:05:38 00:21:27 00:00:20 01:05:01 00:00:20 00:38:29
11 Camille Donat FRA 02:06:03 00:21:04 00:00:21 01:03:40 00:00:20 00:40:37
12 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova RUS 02:06:05 00:23:27 00:00:20 01:05:37 00:00:23 00:36:19
13 Asa Annerstedt SWE 02:06:08 00:22:08 00:00:21 01:04:22 00:00:21 00:38:57
14 Magdalena Mielnik POL 02:06:38 00:21:50 00:00:20 01:04:42 00:00:20 00:39:25
15 Celine Schaerer SUI 02:06:43 00:21:14 00:00:20 01:03:31 00:00:32 00:41:09
16 Anna Grzesiak POL 02:07:23 00:22:19 00:00:18 01:04:09 00:00:28 00:40:09
17 María Ortega De Miguel ESP 02:07:35 00:22:31 00:00:20 01:04:00 00:00:23 00:40:22
18 Olesya Prystayko UKR 02:07:55 00:24:56 00:00:18 01:04:04 00:00:28 00:38:12
19 Anastasia Abrosimova RUS 02:08:01 00:21:13 00:00:20 01:05:19 00:00:25 00:40:45
20 Pauline Purro SUI 02:08:10 00:21:48 00:00:21 01:04:43 00:00:20 00:40:59
21 Theresa Baumgartel GER 02:08:15 00:22:32 00:00:18 01:04:00 00:00:20 00:41:06
22 Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 02:08:54 00:21:17 00:00:26 01:05:04 00:00:26 00:41:42
23 Maria Pytel POL 02:09:49 00:23:21 00:00:19 01:05:38 00:00:24 00:40:09
24 Arina Shulgina RUS 02:10:11 00:23:19 00:00:20 01:07:40 00:00:28 00:38:25
25 Anastasiya Vasilyeva RUS 02:10:34 00:21:57 00:00:20 01:04:36 00:00:30 00:43:10
26 Anna Abdulova UKR 02:10:44 00:24:37 00:00:20 01:06:16 00:00:21 00:39:09
27 Ann-cathrin Frick GER 02:10:55 00:21:44 00:00:19 01:04:47 00:00:20 00:43:47
28 Uliana Zarubina BLR 02:15:30 00:23:29 00:00:20 01:07:29 00:00:30 00:43:44
29 Linde Herreman BEL 02:16:15 00:21:33 00:00:20 01:04:58 00:00:28 00:48:57
30 Hanna Matysiak POL 02:17:39 00:24:26 00:00:19 01:06:33 00:00:23 00:46:00
31 Berrak Irmak TUR 02:18:09 00:24:29 00:00:23 01:06:27 00:00:28 00:46:22
32 Ece Bakici TUR 02:21:31 00:23:19 00:00:20 01:05:49 00:00:21 00:51:41
33 Stefania Ion ROU 02:22:59 00:22:07 00:00:21 01:08:51 00:00:26 00:51:16
DNF Ceren Orhanli TUR 00:00:00 00:26:14 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bahar Erturk TUR 00:00:00 00:26:12 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fanny Beisaron ISR 00:00:00 00:22:46 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olga Agapova RUS 00:00:00 00:22:45 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anastasia Uvarova ITU 00:00:00 00:25:04 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Clémentine Kauffmann FRA 00:00:00 00:23:21 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maya Chollet SUI 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ebru Dogan TUR 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cigdem Gulgec TUR 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Olga Zausaylova RUS 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00