2004 La Paz ITU Triathlon Pan American Cup : Jan 18 2004 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Daniel Fontana ARG 01:50:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Camilo Gonzalez VEN 01:51:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Ezequiel Morales ARG 01:51:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Juraci Moreira BRA 01:51:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Sebastien Laflamme CAN 01:52:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Derek Kite USA 01:52:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Gilberto Gonzalez VEN 01:53:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Cesar Ottaviani ARG 01:53:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Bonet Gonzalez ARG 01:53:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Jeff Diaz Sneed USA 01:54:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Roberto Delpodio ARG 01:54:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Brendan Murphy USA 01:54:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Will Vargas COL 01:55:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Federico Santoni ARG 01:55:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Adrian Farias ARG 01:55:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Octavio Salazar COL 01:55:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Lucas Cocha ARG 01:56:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Velmar Bianco ARG 01:56:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Emiliano Ponce ARG 01:57:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Victor Hugo Clivio ARG 01:57:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Juan Fernando Enderica ECU 01:58:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Javier Visconti ARG 01:58:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Marcelo La Gattino ARG 01:59:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Emmanuel Lemma PAN 01:59:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea ARG 02:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Tamas Liptak HUN 02:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Ezequiel Benvenuto ARG 02:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Ramiro Osorio URU 02:01:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Leonardo Chiacchio ARG 02:03:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Alberto J. Perassi ARG 02:03:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Sebastian Asquinazi ARG 02:05:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Jorge Rakos ARG 02:05:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Leandro Lobo VEN 02:05:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00